Red Deer & District Kennel Club
Saturday, April 6, 2024



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Terrina Maciborski --
GChB Ghostpine's Brightest Star
"Sirius"
Breeder/Owner/Handler: Terrina Maciborski
www.facebook.com/GhostPine-Staffordshire-Bull-Terriers


Best In Show
Judge: Gunnar Nymann
Retriever (Golden)  
GChS Rush Hill's Tak'n Care Of Business @ Allsgold
Points: 537 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Gunnar Nymann
Deerhound (Scottish)  
Ch Lehigh Lillian Dover At Hollyrood
Points: 467
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Gunnar Nymann
Deerhound (Scottish)  
Ch Lehigh Lillian Dover At Hollyrood
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Gunnar Nymann
Shetland Sheepdog   Zesta Poppin Prince Pippin
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Gunnar Nymann
Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)  
GChS Puddleduck SD&DP This Lil Piggy Flew 2 Crosswind








Group 1 - Gunnar Nymann Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Rush Hill's Tak'n Care Of Business @ Allsgold
  Retriever (Golden)   69
Group 2nd   
Ch Sevenoaks Rock Legend
  Setter (English)   54
Group 3rd   
GCh Novera's Take Me Anywhere V Crossiron
  Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing)   53
Group 4th   
Avatar's Flying Tank Commander
  Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   47
BPIG    Malhaven Dark Chocolate Espresso   Pointer (German Short-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Nadina's Love To Last A Lifetime   Retriever (Golden)   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Castlefin's Seven Deadly Zins
  Retriever (Golden)   0
Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-0-1-4)
GCh Novera's Take Me Anywhere V Crossiron

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Whiskeytown Canadian Crown Royal Blu

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Whiskeytown Midnight On Madison

Select Bitch
GCh Duchess du Pimbina



Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-2-0-3)
Ch Bianca's Save The Last Dance

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bianca's Dances Fully Loaded

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-0)
Bianca's Dances Fully Loaded

Best Puppy In Breed
Malhaven Dark Chocolate Espresso

Select Bitch
Firepoint Newly Minted


Winners Dog: (0-1-1-0)
Bianca's Dances Fully Loaded

Reserve Winners Dog
Karpaten Irbis Bond, James Bond

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bianca's Dances Fully Loaded

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Firepoint New Starr At Navigator

Open Dog Class
1st Karpaten Irbis Bond, James Bond


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Malhaven Dark Chocolate Espresso

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bianca's Flash Dance

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Malhaven Dark Chocolate Espresso

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bianca's Flash Dance

Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Itzawhat Birds Of A Feather

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Birdzthewrd Too Humble To Brag



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Itzawhat Birds Of A Feather

Reserve Winners Bitch
Labrys Kaboom's Kimber Surprise

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Labrys Kaboom's Kimber Surprise

Open Bitch Class
1st Itzawhat Birds Of A Feather

Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 14 pts (4-6-2-3)
GChG Rush Hill's Tak'n Care Of Business @ Allsgold

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Westbrook's Don't Wanna Miss A Thing

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-0)
Rush Hill's Drr'agon Ryder @ Allsgold

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Eirene's Strip Tease

Select Dog
Ch Hollykins Small Town Big City

Select Bitch
Ch Eirene's Strip Tease


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Creeksidefrm's Once In A Blue Moon

Reserve Winners Bitch
Auburnmist Special Edition

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Carolot Tynehead Eyes On Gold

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Auburnmist Special Edition
2nd Idafab's Starfire Jets To Nadina

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Tynehead One Rainy Wish

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Tasmara The Girl Next Door

Open Bitch Class
1st Creeksidefrm's Once In A Blue Moon

Veteran Female
GChB Canzas Sparkling Rosie

Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (0-6-1-2)
GChS Mayhemfarms Cowgirls Don't Cry

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Loretta Don Julio

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation



Winners Bitch: (0-6-1-2)
Kryptonite Flatlander

Reserve Winners Bitch
River Flatlander

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Torngat's Gin Cove Frampton
2nd Loretta's Chocolate Sundae

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st CowboyUp's Summit SD Java

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Lilywings Hawt Chili Dawg

Open Bitch Class
1st Kryptonite Flatlander
2nd River Flatlander

Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Avatar's Flying Tank Commander

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Monarda's When The Stars Align


Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Sevenoaks Rock Legend



Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GChS Kulana Prime Time

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kulana Quiet On The Set At Allsgold

Select Dog
GChB Driftwind Reach for The Stars



Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GChG Mar-K's Here We Go Again!

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rehmann's Tri White Dove

Select Dog
Ch Windrose Reach For The Stars



Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-4-2-1)
Ch Stormking Are We There Yet Maggie

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Kinwashkly The Final F Word

Best Of Winners: (2-4-2-1)
Sovereign Rionnag Breagha

Best Puppy In Breed
Sovereign Rionnag Breagha

Select Dog
Ch Kinwashkly Kentucky Boone


Winners Dog: (2-4-2-1)
Kabasia Sea Me Shine

Reserve Winners Dog
Amigo's Putting On The Miles

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Kabasia Sea Me Shine

Open Dog Class
1st Amigo's Putting On The Miles

Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Tricklecreek Meadow Dancer

Best Puppy In Breed
Tricklecreek Meadow Dancer



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Tricklecreek Meadow Dancer

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tricklecreek Meadow Dancer

Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-2-0)
GChEx Especially Classic Couture

Best Of Opposite Sex
Anson's Brazen Beauty At Merry Thoughts

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-0)
Sherlock's Pretty Boy Floyd

Best Puppy In Breed
Sherlock's Pretty Boy Floyd

Select Dog
Ch Sherlock's Fair Play


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-0)
Sherlock's Pretty Boy Floyd

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sherlock's Pretty Boy Floyd

Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Beswin Ynot Lady Sings The Bluz



Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Keeptrien Red Is The Rose

Best Of Opposite Sex
Finnibone's Numo Uno

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Keeptrien Red Is The Rose


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Finnibone's Numo Uno

Open Dog Class
1st Finnibone's Numo Uno


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Keeptrien Red Is The Rose

Open Bitch Class
1st Keeptrien Red Is The Rose

Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Koping Can You Sea Me Now







Group 2 - Lee Anne Bateman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Lehigh Lillian Dover At Hollyrood
  Deerhound (Scottish)   66
Group 2nd   
Ch Avitar's All About That TJ Jazz
  Otterhound   65
Group 3rd   
GCh Dreamwindz Ballad Of Songbirds And Snakes
  Greyhound   64
Group 4th   
GChS Longonlovings Dreams In Darkness
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)   63
BPIG   
Ch Lehigh Lillian Dover At Hollyrood
  Deerhound (Scottish)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Orion's Huckleberry Mule   Ibizan Hound   0
Best Veteran In Group   Ch Matsutakes Forged In Fire   Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   0
Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Polo's Crown Prince Of Aphra



Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-2-1-2)
Telford's Moove On Over

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Telford's Worth Fighting For

Best Of Winners: (3-2-1-2)
Telford's Moove On Over

Select Bitch
Ch Telford's G And T At Gwencalon


Winners Bitch: (3-2-1-2)
Telford's Moove On Over

Reserve Winners Bitch
Telford's Ring Around The Rosabel

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Telford's Ring Around The Rosabel

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Telford's Moove On Over

Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Wolfwoods Jackson Pollock

Best Of Opposite Sex
Beringia's Saaz

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Wolfwoods Jackson Pollock


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Wolfwoods Jackson Pollock

Reserve Winners Dog
Elance Honour Guard

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Wolfwoods Jackson Pollock
2nd Elance Honour Guard


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Beringia's Saaz

Open Bitch Class
1st Beringia's Saaz

Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChS Longonlovings Dreams In Darkness

Select Bitch
Ch Longonlovings Bikini Island



Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch E R Dox Out Of The Blue At Kaltoba SL

Best Of Opposite Sex
Telkel Dance To The Music SL

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Telkel Over My Dead Body At Stardax SL

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch E R Dox Out Of The Blue At Kaltoba SL


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Telkel Dance To The Music SL

Open Bitch Class
1st Telkel Dance To The Music SL

Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Stonedach's Miracle Man

Best Puppy In Breed
Stonedach's Paramount Prince


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Stonedach's Paramount Prince

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stonedach's Paramount Prince


Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GChB Matsutakes Daisy For Cegah

Best Puppy In Breed
Matsutakes In Memory Of Best Of Times


Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Lehigh Lillian Dover At Hollyrood

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Lehigh Lillian Dover At Hollyrood



Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Sukunimi Rufus


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Sukunimi Rufus

Reserve Winners Dog
Pikkinokka's Spirit Bear

Open Dog Class
1st Sukunimi Rufus
2nd Pikkinokka's Spirit Bear


Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Dreamwindz Ballad Of Songbirds And Snakes



Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Spiritsound Bdmoonrzn Rimouski


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Orion's Huckleberry Mule


Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (2-5-2-2)
O'Malley White Gold Of Heathview

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Heathview Winner Takes It All

Best Of Winners: (2-5-2-2)
O'Malley Rose Gold Of Heathview

Best Puppy In Breed
Utterly Lovely Ionmhain Norman

Select Dog
Ch Undeniably Tyrconnell

Select Bitch
Ch Silhouette's Little Phillipa


Winners Dog: (2-5-2-2)
Dreamacres Northern Thunder

Reserve Winners Dog
OMalley's Return Of The Joker

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dreamacres Northern Thunder

Open Dog Class
1st OMalley's Return Of The Joker

Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Solkanatas So Puffin Cute



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Solkanatas So Puffin Cute

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bliid Pompebledsje Of Vorkosmia

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Solkanatas So Puffin Cute

Open Bitch Class
1st Bliid Pompebledsje Of Vorkosmia

Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Avitar's All About That TJ Jazz



Judge: Lee Anne Bateman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChB Coso's Ama La Vita

Select Bitch
Ch Of Course Nyah's Delight






Winners Bitch: (0-4-2-2)
Dreamwindz Rogue One

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aberle Good Morning Starshine

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tarrango's Beach Please

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dreamwindz Rogue One

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Aberle Good Morning Starshine

Open Bitch Class
1st Briarshan's Mischief In Motion





Group 3 - Stephen Dainard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Mtn High Happy Hour At Sikome
  Newfoundland   117
Group 2nd   
GCh CR Prince Charming
  Leonberger   110
Group 3rd   
GCh Aerdenhout's Make It True
  Schnauzer (Giant)   109
Group 4th   
GChB Newalba's Ben Grimm
  Bullmastiff   106
BPIG   
Baywood's The Joy Of Life
  Portuguese Water Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Blitzen's Winter Snowstorm
  Samoyed   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GChB Liveskys A Wish Ur Heart Makes
  Great Dane   0
Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Aracari's Sicilian Cosa Nostra

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Aracari's Tick Tock Tannenbaum

Best Puppy In Breed
Aracari's Birds Eye View


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Marqway's Ode To The King


Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Aracari's Never Trust A Babyface

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aracari's Birds Eye View

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Aracari's Birds Eye View

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Aracari's Never Trust A Babyface

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Taolan's Everybody Knows

Best Of Opposite Sex
TaolanQuest Larger Than Life

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Taolan's Everybody Knows


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
TaolanQuest Larger Than Life

Open Dog Class
1st TaolanQuest Larger Than Life


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Taolan's Everybody Knows

Open Bitch Class
1st Taolan's Everybody Knows

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 15 pts (2-8-2-4)
GChEx Prairiegems Boomkanani Irawaru

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Nitroberner's Fire Fox

Best Of Winners: (2-8-2-4)
Creo's Let It Rumble

Best Puppy In Breed
Creo's Let It Rumble

Select Dog
Ch NitroBerner's Golden Pioneer

Select Bitch
GCh Alpinemist's Wish Upon A Star


Winners Dog: (2-8-2-4)
Creo's Let It Rumble

Reserve Winners Dog
NitroBerner's Happy Hour

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Creo's Let It Rumble

Open Dog Class
1st NitroBerner's Happy Hour

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Creo's No Smoke Without Fire


Winners Bitch: (2-8-2-4)
Delagrea's Forever In Blue Jeans

Reserve Winners Bitch
Alpinemist's Swiss Miss

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Creo's Made You Look

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Talvi's Timeless Treasure
2nd Creo's Leading Lady

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Alpinemist's Swiss Miss

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st AlpineMists Livingstone Falls
2nd Doubledutch's Amilyn

Open Bitch Class
1st Delagrea's Forever In Blue Jeans
2nd Doubledutch's Leia

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Delagrea's Gloria At Debalys
2nd Creo's Night Of Personification

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Boston Cream

Best Of Opposite Sex
Barbara The Barbarian

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Boston Cream


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Boston Cream

Open Dog Class
1st Boston Cream


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Barbara The Barbarian

Open Bitch Class
1st Barbara The Barbarian

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-2-0)
GChS Newalba's Ben Grimm

Select Dog
Ch Nightwatch's Solar Impact


Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 15 pts (6-6-2-2)
Akiak's Qimmiq New Raindance

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Arcticice Red Of Firesteel

Best Of Winners: (6-6-2-2)
Akiak's Qimmiq New Raindance

Select Dog
GCh Akiak's Qimmiq Nutka The II

Select Bitch
GCh Akiak Qimmiq Pikatti


Winners Bitch: (6-6-2-2)
Akiak's Qimmiq New Raindance

Reserve Winners Bitch
Hurstkins Beyond Foxe Basin

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Akiak's Qimmiq Miki
2nd Hurstkins Black Sails Blazing

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Hurstkins Beyond Foxe Basin

Open Bitch Class
1st Akiak's Qimmiq New Raindance
2nd Akiak's Qimmiq Sakari
3rd Wolfwalkers Qimmiq Freska

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Akna Keelut

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Kingdom Of Pride Enzo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rocky Views Playing For Keeps At Prairie Creek

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Kingdom Of Pride Enzo


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Kingdom Of Pride Enzo

Open Dog Class
1st Kingdom Of Pride Enzo

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (1-4-2-4)
GCh Legendale N Ko's Blazing Sunshine

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Gentry's Dragon Fyre V Scion

Best Of Winners: (1-4-2-4)
Victhor De Akido San

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Legendale N KO Madness Of The Storm

Select Dog
Ch Janterra's Living In The Storm

Select Bitch
Ch Legendale N KO Madness Of The Storm


Winners Dog: (1-4-2-4)
Victhor De Akido San

Open Dog Class
1st Victhor De Akido San

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Cassels Whiskey A GoGo

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Sundogs Xanadu Rose

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Sundogs Xceceptional Zeke

Best Puppy In Breed
Sundogs Autumn Storm



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Sundogs Xanadu Rose

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sundogs Yazzie

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sundogs Autumn Storm

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sundogs Yazzie

Open Bitch Class
1st Sundogs Xanadu Rose

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB CR Prince Charming



Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Lizonas Indiana King Of Adventure

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lizonas Courageous Maiden Finlay

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Lizonas Indiana King Of Adventure

Best Puppy In Breed
Lizonas Courageous Maiden Finlay


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Lizonas Courageous Maiden Finlay

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lizonas Courageous Maiden Finlay

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-1-1-3)
GChB Mtn High Happy Hour At Sikome

Best Of Opposite Sex
Prairiehomes Talk Of The Town

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-0)
Prairiehomes Talk Of The Town

Select Dog
GCh Longship's Asvaldr

Select Bitch
Ch Really A Special Girl Des Seigneurs Des O

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
Ch Baywood's The Joy Of Life

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Baywood's The Joy Of Life

Select Dog
Ch Baywood Naut Your Captain



Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Hunfriths Bill For Kash And Kudos To Meadowpark

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pizgloria's Bathsheba

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Hunfriths Bill For Kash And Kudos To Meadowpark

Best Puppy In Breed
Hunfriths Bill For Kash And Kudos To Meadowpark


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Pizgloria's Bathsheba

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pizgloria's Bijou

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Pizgloria's Bathsheba
2nd Pizgloria's Bijou

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
GChS Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky

Select Dog
GCh Blitzen's White Haze


4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Blitzen's Lookin' Pretty Fly

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GChB Aerdenhout's Make It True

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Jury's The Verdict Is In On Jenko

Best Puppy In Breed
Portland's Sing Your Heart Out


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Taurus De Barba Negra


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Portland's Sing Your Heart Out

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Portland's Sing Your Heart Out

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Foxbridge High Tides Roll'n Kohle

Best Puppy In Breed
Foxbridge High Tides Roll'n Kohle


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Foxbridge High Tides Roll'n Kohle

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Foxbridge High Tides Roll'n Kohle


Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-2-1-4)
GChS Snowmist's Taffy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Kristari's Jet At Aurorabalto With Ringkona

Best Puppy In Breed
Debalys Smokey Grey Ash

Select Bitch
Ch Nanook's Ice On Fire


Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-4)
Debalys Smokey Grey Ash

Reserve Winners Bitch
Unicornhill Nakiska's Legacy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Debalys Smokey Grey Ash
2nd Unicornhill Nakiska's Legacy





Group 4 - Stephen Dainard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Renica's Good Omens
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   37
Group 2nd   
GChEx Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   34
Group 3rd   
GChS Blueve's First Edition
  Kerry Blue Terrier   29
Group 4th   
GChS Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame
  Border Terrier   28
BPIG    McVan's Captian America   Scottish Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Langholm's Legendary   Scottish Terrier   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Hillside Charlotte Badger
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier   0
Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (2-3-2-6)
GChS Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Mysidekicks Tui Byrd

Best Of Winners: (2-3-2-6)
Selko's Time Traveler's Companion

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Mysidekick N Firefly's Serendipity

Select Dog
Ch Ketschup King Psi Mysteria


Winners Dog: (2-3-2-6)
Fireflys N Mysidekicks King Jas

Reserve Winners Dog
Bodacious Inky's Aeson

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bodacious Inky's Aeson

Open Dog Class
1st Fireflys N Mysidekicks King Jas

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Zealous Pretty Fly @ Stalwart

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Satyricon's Ice Play


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Satyricon's Ice Play

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Satyricon's Ice Play


Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GChS Renica's Good Omens

Best Of Opposite Sex
Renica's Colour Of Magic

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Renica's Colour Of Magic

Best Puppy In Breed
Tinydancer Gimme! Gimme! Gimme!


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Renica's Colour Of Magic

Open Dog Class
1st Renica's Colour Of Magic


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Tinydancer Gimme! Gimme! Gimme!

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tinydancer Gimme! Gimme! Gimme!

Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-0-0-4)
Ch Quarrydene's Star Of The Season Diamond

Best Of Opposite Sex
Quarrydene's Mission Possible

Best Puppy In Breed
Quarrydene's Mission Possible

Select Bitch
Ch Cairnisles Star Of The Silver Screen


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-4)
Quarrydene's Mission Possible

Reserve Winners Dog
Marie's Magic Walk On Water

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Quarrydene's Mission Possible

Open Dog Class
1st Marie's Magic Walk On Water





4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Venandi's Inside Scoop

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Blueve's First Edition



Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Affirm's Delightful



Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Blackrystal Amarillo By Mornin



Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
GChEx Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rogue's Bad Medicine

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Villam's Sinatra Berry

Best Puppy In Breed
Villam's Sinatra Berry


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-1)
Villam's Sinatra Berry

Reserve Winners Dog
Rogue's Blaze Of Glory

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Villam's Sinatra Berry

Open Dog Class
1st Rogue's Blaze Of Glory


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-1)
Bowsers Footsteps In The Dark

Open Bitch Class
1st Bowsers Footsteps In The Dark

Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Wetterau Szepe Elina

Best Of Opposite Sex
McVan's Captian America

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Wetterau Szepe Elina

Best Puppy In Breed
McVan's Captian America


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
McVan's Captian America

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st McVan's Captian America

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Langholm's Legendary


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Wetterau Szepe Elina

Open Bitch Class
1st Wetterau Szepe Elina

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Tyrone Spice Up Your Life

Best Puppy In Breed
Tyrone Spice Up Your Life

Select Bitch
Ch Mackanme Lach Faire Love You Once And Forever



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Tyrone Spice Up Your Life

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tyrone Spice Up Your Life

Judge: Stephen Dainard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GChB Ghostpine's Brightest Star

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Hillside Morrigan

Select Dog
Ch Hillside Wolfsbane






Group 5 - Tony Vandendool Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Ladymagic Topflite Windcatcher
  Papillon   91
Group 2nd   
GChG Diabolbric's The Force Awakens
  Pug   79
Group 3rd   
Ch Amore's Red Velvet
  Italian Greyhound   73
Group 4th   
Ch Pocopayasos Cutie Patootie
  Havanese   71
BPIG   
Xoe's Margarita
  Pug   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Saibhir's Remember When   Havanese   0
Best Veteran In Group   Ch Midori's Cheeky Monkey   Poodle (Toy)   0
Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Galfox Sidetrack


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Galfox Sidetrack

Open Dog Class
1st Galfox Sidetrack


Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-4-1-1)
Ch Freddie Mercury Of Msfizz

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kewpy's Mamma Mia

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-1)
Midori's Flowers Ultrachic

Best Puppy In Breed
Bonitos Companeros Okawango


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-1)
Midori's Flowers Ultrachic

Reserve Winners Dog
Bonitos Companeros Okawango

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bonitos Companeros Okawango

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Midori's Flowers Ultrachic

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-2-1)
Ch Sweet Dreem Prada Goldenrain

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Blue Nile Sapphier Goldernain Chinuahua



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-1)
Montclaire's Witchy Woman

Open Bitch Class
1st Montclaire's Witchy Woman

Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-3-0)
Ch Typecast Toy Story

Best Of Opposite Sex
DNZ's Muddy Puddles

Best Of Winners: (1-2-3-0)
DNZ's Muddy Puddles

Best Puppy In Breed
DNZ's Muddy Puddles

Select Dog
GChS Chi'Veneziani Alefer's Pluto


Winners Dog: (1-2-3-0)
Sharinway's Strangers In The Night

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sharinway's Strangers In The Night


Winners Bitch: (1-2-3-0)
DNZ's Muddy Puddles

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sharinway's Dipped In Carmel

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st DNZ's Muddy Puddles

Open Bitch Class
1st Sharinway's Dipped In Carmel

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch Bernkastel Call Of The Man Cub

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kairos Pride Ukrainian Kiss

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Kairos Pride Ukrainian Kiss


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Alexander McQueen Of Legends Heart

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Alexander McQueen Of Legends Heart


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Kairos Pride Ukrainian Kiss

Open Bitch Class
1st Kairos Pride Ukrainian Kiss

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Amore's Red Velvet

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Diavolino's Gimme A Deal


Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Mightymites Rebel To Revolutionary

Best Of Opposite Sex
Crystal's Wild N Wicked @ Mightymite

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Mightymites Rebel To Revolutionary

Best Puppy In Breed
Mightymites Rebel To Revolutionary


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Mightymites Rebel To Revolutionary

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mightymites Rebel To Revolutionary

Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 11 pts (5-3-2-2)
GChEx Ladymagic Topflite Windcatcher

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Paradisewing's The Only One Like Me!

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-0)
Rae Anne's Timeless Elegance

Best Puppy In Breed
Rae Anne's Timeless Elegance

Select Dog
GChG Rae Anne's Top Gun

Select Bitch
Annacott Animato Kiki Dee


Winners Dog: (0-1-1-0)
Rae Anne's Timeless Elegance

Reserve Winners Dog
Naturalgems Ladymagic Luck Strikes At Sunburst

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Prestwick's Celebration Time

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Rae Anne's Timeless Elegance

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Derrima Ever Ready

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Naturalgems Ladymagic Luck Strikes At Sunburst

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Animato Rum And Coca Cola

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Stromarlyn Truluv Ladymagic Spindrift

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Konstantine's Johnny Castle


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Dalen The Mighty Carter Slade


4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Dalen Forever And Always Sincity

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
Ch Tofini Great Adventure

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cascadepom's Domenica Dolce

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Hitimes It's All About Mimi

Best Puppy In Breed
Arwins Pinch My Fanny


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Hitimes It's All About Mimi

Reserve Winners Bitch
Arwins Pinch My Fanny

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Arwins Pinch My Fanny
2nd Chriscendo Cheese Louise

Open Bitch Class
1st Hitimes It's All About Mimi

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-0-2-1)
Ch Keja's Never Out Of Style

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Tangent's Hear Me Roar

Best Puppy In Breed
Custom's Petrichor Of Saltmarsh N' Tallships

Select Dog
Ch Keja Midnight Special


Judge: Lynda Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-2-0)
GChG Diabolbric's The Force Awakens

Best Of Opposite Sex
Xoe's Margarita

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-0)
Xoe's Margarita

Best Puppy In Breed
Xoe's Margarita

Select Dog
GChS Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Xoe's Margarita

Reserve Winners Bitch
Eleki Xoe's That's Hot

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Xoe's Margarita

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Xoe Eleki's Spring Fever

Open Bitch Class
1st Eleki Xoe's That's Hot

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Annevan Salem V Scion Of Lore



Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
M L Roeders North Star


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
M L Roeders North Star

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st M L Roeders North Star


Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Kiwiblue Little Joe

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kiwiblue Some Kinda Magic

Best Puppy In Breed
Kiwiblue Some Kinda Magic



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Kiwiblue Some Kinda Magic

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kiwiblue Some Kinda Magic





Group 6 - Tony Vandendool Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Balcsi King Mars
  Chow Chow   62
Group 2nd   
GChS Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call
  Poodle (Standard)   60
Group 3rd   
Ch Typecast Halcyon Under Wraps At Midori
  Poodle (Miniature)   51
Group 4th   
GChS Ashbrook's Maverick From Shainakees
  Keeshond   47
BPIG   
Esprit Aviator The Lucky One
  Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Echoviews Little Rock
  Dalmatian   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GChS Ashbrook's Maverick From Shainakees
  Keeshond   0
Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Fissan's Tiny Dancer



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Fissan's Tiny Dancer

Open Bitch Class
1st Fissan's Tiny Dancer

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Ch Siren's The People's Prince

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Dalnavert Luvit Longines Dolcevita

Best Puppy In Breed
Dhjdreambear Lolly Of Whispercreek


Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
Ch Rugerlane Lord Amos Of Kenterain


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Beefeater's Master Builder

Reserve Winners Dog
Honorbul's Found My Furever

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Honorbul's Found My Furever

Open Dog Class
1st Beefeater's Master Builder


Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChS Balcsi King Mars

Best Of Opposite Sex
Visionary's Sweet Bread

Best Puppy In Breed
Visionary's Sweet Bread


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Lionheart Polar Vega
2nd Lionheart Volare


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Visionary's Sweet Bread

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Visionary's Sweet Bread

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
Petite Bijou Pucker And Pout Buffy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Timepieces Too Fat To Fly

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Petite Bijou Pucker And Pout Buffy


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-1)
Amadeus Mozart Of Frog Castle

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Amadeus Mozart Of Frog Castle


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Petite Bijou Pucker And Pout Buffy

Reserve Winners Bitch
BFF's Zinfandelle

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Petite Bijou Pucker And Pout Buffy
2nd Wildx Akira Pequeoo Moloso

Open Bitch Class
1st BFF's Zinfandelle

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st TR Gunpowder N Lace At Gernada

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Samarons Arctic Alpha Arietis

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Aine Anabel

Best Puppy In Breed
Samarons Arctic Alpha Arietis


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-1)
Samarons Arctic Alpha Arietis

Reserve Winners Dog
Samaron's Arctic Draco

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Samarons Arctic Alpha Arietis

Open Dog Class
1st Samaron's Arctic Draco


Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-2-3-1)
GChS Ashbrook's Maverick From Shainakees

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Admiraal's Sashay Away

Best Of Winners: (2-2-3-1)
Beaukees Fur Country Legacy

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Darkenwald Shainakees Chasing Moonbeams

Select Dog
GChB Bonden's Klompen Pickwick Club


Winners Dog: (2-2-3-1)
Beaukees Fur Country Legacy

Reserve Winners Dog
Admiraal's Perry Mason

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Admiraal's Perry Mason

Open Dog Class
1st Beaukees Fur Country Legacy

Veteran Male
GChS Ashbrook's Maverick From Shainakees

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Beaukees The General Lee


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Beaukees Fire In The Sky

Reserve Winners Bitch
Admiraal's Walkin' On Sunshine

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Beaukees Fire In The Sky

Open Bitch Class
1st Admiraal's Walkin' On Sunshine

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Apsolutely Red Red Whine


Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Kiji Harry Styles

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kiji Hey Pretty Girl

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Kiji Harry Styles


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Kiji Harry Styles

Open Dog Class
1st Kiji Harry Styles


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Kiji Hey Pretty Girl

Open Bitch Class
1st Kiji Hey Pretty Girl

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-2-1)
Ch Typecast Halcyon Under Wraps At Midori

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Thalpet's It's About Family At Staken

Select Dog
Ch Kandansk Danger Zone



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Fascino's Dancing Queen

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Fascino's Dancing Queen

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (3-2-1-3)
GChG Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call

Best Of Opposite Sex
Edencourt Link On Sunrise

Best Of Winners: (3-2-1-3)
Esprit Aviator The Lucky One

Best Puppy In Breed
Esprit Aviator The Lucky One

Select Bitch
GCh Safari's Visualart Can't Dim My Shine


Winners Dog: (3-2-1-3)
Esprit Aviator The Lucky One

Reserve Winners Dog
Xalted Br Lost Together

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Esprit Aviator The Lucky One

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Xalted Br Lost Together

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Balsamridge The Grand Design At Seransil

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Sunside Don't Stop Me Now

Best Of Opposite Sex
Whissler's When Good Meets Evil

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Whissler's When Good Meets Evil

Best Puppy In Breed
Whissler's When Good Meets Evil


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Sunside Mr. Perfectly Fine

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sunside Mr. Perfectly Fine

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Soaring Spirit Top Gun
2nd Soaring Spirit Iceman


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Whissler's When Good Meets Evil

Reserve Winners Bitch
Halo's Firework

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Halo's Firework

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Whissler's When Good Meets Evil

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Mydream's Point On
2nd Shente's Spirit Of Sophia Freeman At Roxini
3rd MyDream's Let's DO Lunch

Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Runix-Shilo Our Man Alley-Oop At Meadowpark


Judge: Tony Vandendool

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Tyrone Walk This Way With Adominos





Group 7 - Gunnar Nymann Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Feoras & Caradilis Rising Fortune
  Collie (Smooth)   89
Group 2nd   
GChS Puddleduck SD&DP This Lil Piggy Flew 2 Crosswind
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   88
Group 3rd   
Ch Midnight Island's Day Off At Sugarok
  Finnish Lapphund   87
Group 4th   Ch EW Precision And Style   Australian Shepherd   80
BPIG   
Ch Midnight Island's Day Off At Sugarok
  Finnish Lapphund   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Zesta Poppin Prince Pippin   Shetland Sheepdog   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GChS Puddleduck SD&DP This Lil Piggy Flew 2 Crosswind
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   0
Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Reel Shazam!



4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Wildcard's Red Ivy

Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 22 pts (6-3-9-5)
Ch EW Precision And Style

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB BigRkAussies Great Divide

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-0)
Graceland's Mischief Maker

Best Puppy In Breed
Graceland's Mischief Maker

Select Dog
Ch WR Aussies Fire Starter

Select Bitch
GCh Saffire's Homecoming Queen


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Cruisin's Isn't She Lovely

Reserve Winners Bitch
Casselcreek A Thing For Bling

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Casselcreek A Thing For Bling

Open Bitch Class
1st Cruisin's Isn't She Lovely
2nd Turbar's Zingbot

Veteran Female
GChB RaineDance Millenni’EM Cameo

Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Niobe De L'Ame Du Loup


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Royale's Born In The Dark


Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
GCh Shadanatam Dragon Tattoo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Beartooth's Flame Of Orion

Best Puppy In Breed
Beartooth's Flame Of Orion


Veteran Male
GCh Shadanatam Dragon Tattoo

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Shadanatam Reacher


Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-0)
Beartooth's Flame Of Orion

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Beartooth's Flame Of Orion

Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Solo's Bayou Le Vacher



Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Outburst Goddess Of War



Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GCh IB'lieve's Uptown Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
IB'lieve's Theodore

Select Dog
Ch Bolo's Coach Of Zottelbaer


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
IB'lieve's Theodore

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st IB'lieve's Theodore


Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
GChG Tallywood Coalescence

Select Dog
Tamaron's Never Go Back



Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Feoras & Caradilis Rising Fortune



Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
New Era's Twizzler

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChG Lacomtesse Ritchie Gecko

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
New Era's Twizzler

Select Bitch
Ch Luckystryke's Go Your Own Way


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Billyjo's Lewis V El Shaddai

Reserve Winners Dog
Taja Super Sonic V New Era

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Taja Super Sonic V New Era

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Billyjo's Lewis V El Shaddai

Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Rockyridge Lost In The Cosmos


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Rockyridge Lost In The Cosmos

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Rockyridge Lost In The Cosmos


Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Woolkin's Hello World

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Island Bound Wild Flower



Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Messyhair's Harry Belafonte Debruyeres



Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 23 pts (7-8-4-5)
Ch Westpointe's Garden Of Eden

Best Of Opposite Sex
Galenabay Hight Shift

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-0)
Galenabay Hight Shift

Best Puppy In Breed
Galenabay Hight Shift

Select Dog
Ch Zesta Hickstead

Select Bitch
GCh Mystic Suntime Essential


Winners Dog: (0-1-1-0)
Galenabay Hight Shift

Reserve Winners Dog
Mystic Suntime Unapologetic

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Galenabay Hight Shift
2nd Mystic Suntime Unapologetic
3rd Zesta Stanley Blueboy

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Vmp Eye Candy
2nd Linkridge Charlie Brown

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Gloryhill Against All Odds

Open Dog Class
1st Gratia's From Ashes Risen

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Zesta Poppin Prince Pippin


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Zesta Indigo Moon

Reserve Winners Bitch
Zesta Star In The Skye

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shadland Confetti

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Zesta Indigo Moon
2nd Zesta Star In The Skye
3rd Vmp Just 2 Tempting

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Zesta Knew Our Booty

Open Bitch Class
1st Akadia Love From Adove
2nd Zesta Cinnamon Bun
3rd Foursure Change My Mind

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Zesta I'z A Keener

Judge: Gunnar Nymann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
Ch Crosswind's Storybook Romance

Best Puppy In Breed
Classic's Voice Of Reason



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Classic's Voice Of Reason

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Classic's Voice Of Reason

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Ovaris It's Nacho Problem
2nd Ovaris It's Nacho Pumpkin

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By