Forest City Kennel Club
Sunday, May 15, 2016 - Show # 5



Related Results

Conformation

Friday, May 13 (Show # 1)
Friday, May 13 (Show # 2)
Saturday, May 14 (Show # 3)
Saturday, May 14 (Show # 4)
Sunday, May 15 (Show # 5)



Results courtesy of:


-- Shelley Ford --
BIS Can GCHEX/AM/UKC CH Hellwigg's Let Freedom Reign CGN CD RN
Owner: Shelley Ford
Breeder: Wendy Haddrall
Presented by Norm Fargo


Best In Show
Judge: Elizardo Valadez
Poodle (Standard)  
Ch Dawin Ring Of Fire
Points: 115 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Elizardo Valadez
Doberman Pinscher  
GCh Liberator's Triple Crown
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Elizardo Valadez
Portuguese Water Dog  
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Elizardo Valadez
Pekingese   Diaquiris Versace Dreamer








Group 1 - Judi Elford Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli
  Vizsla (Wire-Haired)   28
Group 2nd   
GCh Breica's Ain't That A Btch
  Weimaraner   27
Group 3rd   
GCh Witzke's Midsummer Night's Dream of Truffles
  Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)   23
Group 4th    Redridge's Kent Irish Fire   Setter (Irish)   21
BPIG   
Clussexx Whisper In The Wind
  Spaniel (Clumber)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Breica's Everybody Talks   Weimaraner   0
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Flacon d'Paris of Neigenuveaux




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Gleska Fairydust

Best Puppy In Breed
Gleska Fairydust



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Gleska Fairydust

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gleska Fairydust


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Redlion's Invasion

Best Puppy In Breed
Redlion's Invasion


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Redlion's Invasion

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Redlion's Invasion



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Fishercreeks Dragonsfire N Ice




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bluesouth's That's The Ticket


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bluesouth's That's The Ticket

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bluesouth's That's The Ticket



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Roaneden's Infinite Tycoon



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Redridge's Kent Irish Fire


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Redridge's Kent Irish Fire

Open Dog Class
1st Redridge's Kent Irish Fire



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh WynRidge's Make It So




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Clussexx Whisper In The Wind

Best Puppy In Breed
Clussexx Whisper In The Wind


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Clussexx Whisper In The Wind

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Clussexx Whisper In The Wind



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Laurdan's Aurora Borealis Miss Mona




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Witzke's Midsummer Night's Dream of Truffles

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ferngold's Royal Passion



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Ferngold's Royal Passion

Open Bitch Class
1st Ferngold's Royal Passion


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-0-2)
GCh Breica's Ain't That A Btch

Best Of Opposite Sex
Win'Weim Koping Big Spoiled Red Valentino

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-2)
Weatherrun's Enchanted Ella

Best Puppy In Breed
Win'Weim Koping Big Spoiled Red Valentino

Select Bitch
Ch Weatherrun Solidpoint Frankie


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-2)
Weatherrun's Enchanted Ella

Open Bitch Class
1st Weatherrun's Enchanted Ella

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Breica's Everybody Talks


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Judi Elford Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Auriga Peter Parker
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   7
Group 2nd   
Ch Ex Sentia Deuce Coupe W
  Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   6
Group 3rd   
GCh BoBac Spoiled Red Cecil B DeMille
  Basset Hound   5
Group 4th   
Ch Jazzman Live At The Ryman
  Coonhound (Black & Tan)   4
BPIG    Grandgables Lil Ms Fabulous   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Oryan's Sweet Saffron
  Basset Hound   0
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Billy The Kid

Select Dog
GCh Bushwacker Mercury Rising




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh BoBac Spoiled Red Cecil B DeMille


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Oryan's Sir Thomas Flash


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Oryan's Sweet Saffron


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Jazzman Live At The Ryman




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Grandgables Lil Ms Fabulous

Best Of Opposite Sex
Grandgables Wee Mr Maple Leif

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Grandgables Lil Ms Fabulous

Best Puppy In Breed
Grandgables Lil Ms Fabulous


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Grandgables Wee Mr Maple Leif

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Grandgables Wee Mr Maple Leif


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Grandgables Lil Ms Fabulous

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Grandgables Lil Ms Fabulous


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ex Sentia Deuce Coupe W




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Auriga Peter Parker




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Elizardo Valadez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Liberator's Triple Crown
  Doberman Pinscher   24
Group 2nd   
GCh Unicornhill Story Telling
  Siberian Husky   18
Group 3rd    Jackpot Takes All II Nestor Notabilis   Bullmastiff   17
Group 4th   
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova
  Portuguese Water Dog   15
BPIG   
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova
  Portuguese Water Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Kristari's Shocking Story   Siberian Husky   0
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ironpride's Echo The Fight

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Ironpride's Echo The Fight




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-0-1)
GCh Cinnibon's Burnt Bunn

Best Of Opposite Sex
Riverroads Large And In Charge

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-1)
Riverroads Large And In Charge


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-1)
Riverroads Large And In Charge

Reserve Winners Dog
Pantheon N Cinnrhees Kalahari

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Pantheon N Cinnrhees Kalahari

Open Dog Class
1st Riverroads Large And In Charge


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-1)
Cinnrhee's Midnight Summer Breeze

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pantheons Celebrity Cruiser

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Pantheons Celebrity Cruiser

Open Bitch Class
1st Cinnrhee's Midnight Summer Breeze


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Jackpot Takes All II Nestor Notabilis

Best Of Opposite Sex
Knatchbull's Teka At La Balsa

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Jackpot Takes All II Nestor Notabilis


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Knatchbull's Teka At La Balsa

Open Bitch Class
1st Knatchbull's Teka At La Balsa


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Contessa's Not So Angel's Mason

Best Of Opposite Sex
Capital's Genie d'Neilands



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Capital's Genie d'Neilands

Reserve Winners Bitch
Maximos Tali d'Loyalguard

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Maximos Tali d'Loyalguard

Open Bitch Class
1st Capital's Genie d'Neilands


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-1-2)
GChEx Liberator's Triple Crown

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Gatehouse Black Friday

Best Puppy In Breed
Gatehouse Royal Princess

Select Bitch
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-2)
Gatehouse Royal Princess

Reserve Winners Bitch
Liberator's Black Dahlia

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gatehouse Royal Princess

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Liberator's Black Dahlia

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Cadence Irelands Call V Radiant

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Arket's Unforgettable Fire


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Journey's Piper Cub V Hi-Air




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (3-0-0-0)
Thornhill's White Tie Affair


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Glenire Calista
2nd Cidwm's Glenire Blitzen


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Norlil's Gabriel of Orovale


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Norlil's Gabriel of Orovale

Open Dog Class
1st Norlil's Gabriel of Orovale



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Seabury's Sophie Tucker

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Unicornhill Story Telling



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Kristari's Shocking Story


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Elizardo Valadez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light   Norwich Terrier   7
Group 2nd   
GCh Clandara's Outlaw
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier   6
Group 3rd   
Ch Obsession Mad Queen Juana
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   5
Group 4th   
Ch Zlatapraha Primrose At Sandant
  Cesky Terrier   3
BPIG   
Ch Obsession Mad Queen Juana
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Camerata Ispy Monke C Monke Do   Bedlington Terrier   0




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Camerata Ispy Monke C Monke Do


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ganymede's Morwenna

Best Puppy In Breed
Ganymede's Morwenna



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Ganymede's Morwenna

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Ganymede's Morwenna


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Zlatapraha Primrose At Sandant




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Glahms Thane Of Glamis

Best Puppy In Breed
Glahms Thane Of Glamis


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Glahms Thane Of Glamis

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Glahms Thane Of Glamis



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Obsession Mad Queen Juana

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Obsession Mad Queen Juana



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Sensations Halle B

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sensations Halle B


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Toulin's Quite The Spectacle




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Clandara's Outlaw




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Elizardo Valadez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Oz's Thunder And Rain
  Yorkshire Terrier   17
Group 2nd   
GCh Tinyprints Watch Me Win
  Pomeranian   16
Group 3rd   Ch Linn-Lee's Mark Of Distinction   Pekingese   15
Group 4th   
GCh Ashstone's Atria
  Havanese   14
BPIG   
Ashstone's White Lightning
  Havanese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Diaquiris Versace Dreamer   Pekingese   0
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GCh Miletree Carnival

Best Of Opposite Sex
Syrenia's Dita Von Teese

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Syrenia's Dita Von Teese

Best Puppy In Breed
Jimary's Ms Tilly At Sigma Chi


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Syrenia's London Calling

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Syrenia's London Calling


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Syrenia's Dita Von Teese

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jimary's Ms Tilly At Sigma Chi

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jimary's Ms Tilly At Sigma Chi

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Syrenia's Dita Von Teese

Open Bitch Class
1st Sigma Chi's Partyfavor Riverhaus


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk

Open Dog Class
1st Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Carnan Uptown Funk At Cornsilk



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-1-3)
GCh Ashstone's Atria

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ashstone's White Lightning

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-3)
Ashstone's White Lightning

Best Puppy In Breed
Ashstone's White Lightning

Select Dog
GCh XR Havoc On The High Seas

Select Bitch
Ch XR's Nor'Easter


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-3)
Ashstone's White Lightning

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ashstone's White Lightning


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-3)
Sonrisas Ebony

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sonrisas Ebony

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Giocoso's Joy For Sonrisas


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Linn-Lee's Mark Of Distinction


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Diaquiris Versace Dreamer



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Tinyprints Watch Me Win




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Jimary's Sangria Kisses

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch MnSpaws Show Stopper In Vegas

Select Bitch
Ch MnSpaws Show Stopper In Vegas




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Deebet's Robin Hood




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Oz's Thunder And Rain




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Elizardo Valadez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Dawin Ring Of Fire
  Poodle (Standard)   9
Group 2nd    Ottervalley Bianca   French Bulldog   6
Group 3rd   
Kandansk Knockout At Umbra
  Poodle (Miniature)   3
Group 4th   Ch Chadklier's Easily Distracted   Bulldog   2
BPIG    Vetset Blueskies California Dreamin'   Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
Ch Chadklier's Easily Distracted

Best Puppy In Breed
MBM's Everli Quinn

Select Bitch
GCh Bulldacious Izn't She Foxy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
MBM's Everli Quinn

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st MBM's Everli Quinn


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ottervalley Bianca

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh San Simon Bulls Frodo

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Ottervalley Bianca

Best Puppy In Breed
Fulofbull Hot Rod Lincoln Bredan


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Fulofbull Hot Rod Lincoln Bredan

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fulofbull Hot Rod Lincoln Bredan


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Ottervalley Bianca

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ottervalley Bianca


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kandansk Knockout At Umbra



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kandansk Knockout At Umbra

Open Bitch Class
1st Kandansk Knockout At Umbra


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Elizardo Valadez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Dawin Ring Of Fire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vetset Blueskies California Dreamin'

Best Puppy In Breed
Vetset Blueskies California Dreamin'



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Judi Elford Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum
  Australian Shepherd   17
Group 2nd   
Ch Sylvan Argent Pumped Up Kicks
  Collie (Rough)   13
Group 3rd   
GCh Esrohollow Radsprings Tuhmater
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   8
Group 4th    Caralons Super Star Scharo Ark   German Shepherd Dog   7
BPIG    Ravenscourt Greendor Alliance   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Uretopia's I Love Lucy

Best Puppy In Breed
Uretopia's I Love Lucy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Uretopia's I Love Lucy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Uretopia's I Love Lucy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
GCh Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum

Best Of Opposite Sex
Charjan Leading A Charmed Life

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Charjan Bet You Can't See Me

Best Puppy In Breed
Charjan RedSails In The Sunset


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Charjan Bet You Can't See Me

Reserve Winners Dog
Charjan RedSails In The Sunset

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Charjan RedSails In The Sunset

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Charjan Bet You Can't See Me


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Charjan Leading A Charmed Life

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Charjan Leading A Charmed Life


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Quiche's Nite Skye Laurendell




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-4-1-0)
Ch Sylvan Argent Pumped Up Kicks

Best Of Opposite Sex
Omega High Ambition

Best Puppy In Breed
Sylvan Argent Windsong Audrey Hepburn



Winners Bitch: (0-4-1-0)
Omega High Ambition

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sylvan Argent Windsong Audrey Hepburn

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Harvesthil Livin' On The Edge

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sylvan Argent Windsong Audrey Hepburn
2nd Cadent's Back To The Future

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Omega High Ambition


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Bearspaw Sampo




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Caralons Super Star Scharo Ark




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Szentmihalyi-Szabo Nemes




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Ravenscourt Greendor Alliance

Best Puppy In Breed
Ravenscourt Greendor Alliance



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Ravenscourt Greendor Alliance

Reserve Winners Bitch
Canrosea I'm Gonna Run To You

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Canrosea A Long N Winding Road

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ravenscourt Greendor Alliance

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Canrosea I'm Gonna Run To You


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judi Elford

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Esrohollow Radsprings Tuhmater




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By