Result Correction Page

Lakeshore Dog Training Association
Sunday, April 10, 2022 - Rally Trial Sun-1



Related Results

Obedience

Saturday, April 09 (Obedience Trial Sat-1)
Saturday, April 09 (Obedience Trial Sat-2)

Rally Obedience

Sunday, April 10 (Rally Trial Sun-1)
Sunday, April 10 (Rally Trial Sat-2)







Novice A - Del Lunn
 
Ch Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
 Portuguese Water Dog  Astrid Homet 100.0
 
Jackson (3980605)
 Spaniel (English Cocker)  Mathieu Crete 98.0
 
Bolt (4050630)
 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)  Mathieu Crete 95.0
 
Ch Flatcove Ukl Blackgem Queen Py
 Retriever (Flat-Coated)  Nicole Poissant 94.0
 
Southern Spots Shoot For The Stars
 Dalmatian  Genevieve Dubuc 93.0
 
Curig Victoria's Secret
 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)  Sheila Brunies 90.0
 
Mason (4117371)
 Russell Terrier  Sylvie Gavrilovic 89.0
 
Praline (793415)
 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel  Elisabeth Delaporte 81.0
 
Please Breaking The Rules
 Australian Shepherd  Nicia Montminy 77.0
 
Keepsake's Abby Thifault
 Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  Mary McCart Thifault 75.0
 
Maplemyst's Callin' Shotgun
 Finnish Lapphund  Laura Ypperciel 73.0
 
Madriver's Dancing In The Blue Twilight
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Marie-Chantal Gilbert 73.0




Novice B - Del Lunn
 
Amyla's Miss Elegant Fanciella
 Havanese  Wanda Brown 99.0
 
Princess Heart de la Colombe Bearnaise
 Australian Shepherd  Kathleen Massicotte 99.0
 
You Can't Stop Me! Z Kovarny
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Nancy Lachance 99.0
 
Custos Uksakka de la Wallonie
 Bouvier des Flandres  Carolle Caron 98.0
 
Redzone's Shooting Starr
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Sylvia Buchner 95.0
 
Jansim Antonina
 Border Terrier  Pam Dyer 88.0




Intermediate - Del Lunn
 
Ch Orane Red Baby Doll des Rives d'Opaline
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 99.0
 
Element Green Arrow
 Dalmatian  Jessica Rousseau 97.0




Advanced A - Del Lunn
 
Kushnivas Absolutely
 Poodle (Standard)  Louise Lorrain 93.0
 
GCh Karidana The One And Only Louis
 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel  Alexandra Wood 90.0




Advanced B - Del Lunn
 
Silkseal Asmara
 Shetland Sheepdog  Lynne Poirier 100.0
 
RGCh Kushnivas Hoodwinked The Devil
 Poodle (Standard)  Louise Lorrain 99.0
 
OTCh Bryden's Knight Ryder
 Spaniel (English Springer)  Maureen Oliveira 98.0
 
Tranquille Madjack Dit Malte
 Beauceron  Janick St. Amant 84.0
 
Ch Sioul's Here We Go Again
 Doberman Pinscher  Rachelle Lelievre 81.0
 
Ch Lochnquay's Madriver Fairytale
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Helene Mousseau 75.0




Excellent A - Del Lunn
 
Highrail Brilliant Red Pebbles
 Australian Shepherd  Carolle Marchand 74.0




Excellent B - Del Lunn
 
Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
 Retriever (Labrador)  Louise Falconer 100.0
 
Passion BC Thief Of Hearts
 Border Collie  Linda Desauiniers 100.0
 
AGMChS Fire Jazz And Flame
 Havanese  Wanda Brown 99.0
 
Coastalviews Silk Seal Lytning
 Shetland Sheepdog  Lynne Poirier 88.0
 
Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
 Portuguese Water Dog  Christiane Roy 87.0
 
Blueheron's Flying First Class
 Retriever (Golden)  Sharlene Manderson 80.0




Master - Del Lunn
 
Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
 Retriever (Labrador)  Louise Falconer 100.0
 
AGMChS Fire Jazz And Flame
 Havanese  Wanda Brown 98.0
 
Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Jade Dessureault 98.0
 
The Littlest Hobo
 Mixed Breed  Diane Rockburn 98.0
 
Highrails Esmay
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 95.0
 
Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
 Portuguese Water Dog  Christiane Roy 89.0
 
Blueheron's Flying First Class
 Retriever (Golden)  Sharlene Manderson 87.0


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit . We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By