Victoria County Kennel Club
Sunday, April 30, 2023



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


--- MJN Show Services---
Your exhibitor-friendly show services!
Phone: (519) 568-8582
www.mjnshowservices.com


Best In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
Setter (Irish)  
GChG Captiva Chamberlayne MrBigStuf
Points: 315 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
West Highland White Terrier  
GChG Skyehigh's Video Game
Points: 233
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
Harrier  
Fellhunters Turmoil At Mason
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
Pekingese   Lionking Alive And Kicking
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
Pointer  
GCh Perryglen's Making Contact
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)  
Ch Glenora Moonlit Knight








Group 1 - Jocelyne Gagne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG Captiva Chamberlayne MrBigStuf
  Setter (Irish)   81
Group 2nd   
GChB Perryglen's Black Label
  Pointer   80
Group 3rd   
Ch Bearabella's Super Smash Flash Avenger
  Retriever (Golden)   78
Group 4th   
Ch Wynders Rollin The Dice V Silvermag
  Weimaraner   66
BPIG    Especially The Bees Knees   Spaniel (English Cocker)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Ironridge's Locked And Loaded   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Perryglen's Making Contact
  Pointer   0
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Amuleto Di Speranza

Best Puppy In Breed
Amuleto Di Speranza



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Amuleto Di Speranza

Reserve Winners Bitch
Penelope Crna Cizmica

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amuleto Di Speranza

Open Bitch Class
1st Penelope Crna Cizmica
2nd Gloria Estefan Crna Cizmica


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GChS Perryglen's Black Label

Best Puppy In Breed
Helaura's Canada Goose Fly Me To Perryglen



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-2-2)
GChS Leasides Dax

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Fogelhund's Miss Demeanor

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-2)
Suttella's Southern Outlaw

Select Dog
Ch Blastem's Hakuna Matata

Select Bitch
GCh Fogelhund's Big Ole Betsy


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-2)
Suttella's Southern Outlaw

Open Dog Class
1st Suttella's Southern Outlaw


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-2)
Blastem's All Time High

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Blastem's All Time High


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Redlion's Invasion




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChG Rush's Just Another Werewolf

Select Dog
Ch Rush's Yet Another For The Books




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 14 pts (2-9-2-2)
GChG Kriscoland's Pure Serendipity

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Ironridge's Executive Decision

Best Of Winners: (2-9-2-2)
Devonsleigh's Black Onyx

Best Puppy In Breed
Staghorn's Big Money No Whammy

Select Dog
Ch Devonsleigh Zea Mays Indurata

Select Bitch
Ch Samphire Vivacious


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-3-0-0)
Katyra Riverhund's King Of The North

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tara's Home Grown Country Girl

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-0)
Katyra Riverhund's King Of The North


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-0)
Katyra Riverhund's King Of The North

Reserve Winners Dog
Seaside's R'Jr

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Katyra Riverhund's King Of The North

Open Dog Class
1st Seaside's R'Jr


Winners Bitch: (2-3-0-0)
Tara's Home Grown Country Girl

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kalmegess' Four The Roses

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kalmegess' Four The Roses
2nd Trilliumview's Key To My Heart Tavi

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Tara's Home Grown Country Girl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Captiva Chamberlayne MrBigStuf




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-2-0)
Ch Blackgem's Chasing Diamonds

Best Of Opposite Sex
Calowa's Tangled Ever After

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-0)
Madilane's Northern Flash

Best Puppy In Breed
Madilane's Northern Flash

Select Dog
GChB Clanagroe Tri-ple Play Blue Jay


Winners Dog: (1-3-2-0)
Madilane's Northern Flash

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Madilane's Northern Flash

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Clanagroe N Shaankata's Livin' The Dream


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Suntex-Jenvy's Autumn Daydream


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-3-0-1)
GChS Carnaby Especially Rockette

Best Of Opposite Sex
Winfree's License To Chill

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-1)
Especially The Bees Knees

Best Puppy In Breed
Especially The Bees Knees


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-1)
Winfree's License To Chill

Reserve Winners Dog
Henley's Bake Me A Cake

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Winfree's License To Chill

Open Dog Class
1st Henley's Bake Me A Cake


Winners Bitch: (2-3-0-1)
Especially The Bees Knees

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dowtree's S'mores

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Especially The Bees Knees

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dowtree's S'mores

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Nonnies Dowtree Peppermint Patty


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Clussexx Redline Espresso

Best Puppy In Breed
Clussexx Redline Espresso


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Clussexx Redline Espresso

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Clussexx Redline Espresso



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (3-3-2-5)
GChB Calabri Life 'N Seoul Of The Party

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Stoney Lake Flynn

Best Of Winners: (3-3-2-5)
Ourdream's Talk Dirty To Me

Best Puppy In Breed
Ourdream's Talk Dirty To Me

Select Dog
GChB Stoney Lake Chillin Charlie

Select Bitch
GCh Bonneterre Orla


Winners Dog: (3-3-2-5)
Oakglen Forged In Burntriver

Reserve Winners Dog
Ourdream's Talk Of The Town

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ourdream's Talk Of The Town

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Oakglen Forged In Burntriver

Open Dog Class
1st Paradox Northern Star


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Compass' Make Your Own Luck

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vizslavilla's Sunny

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Compass' Make Your Own Luck


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Compass' Make Your Own Luck

Reserve Winners Dog
Compass In The Right Direction

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Compass' Make Your Own Luck

Open Dog Class
1st Compass In The Right Direction


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Vizslavilla's Sunny

Open Bitch Class
1st Vizslavilla's Sunny


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-0-2)
GCh Wynders Rollin The Dice V Silvermag

Best Of Opposite Sex
Simplicity's I'm To Blame

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-2)
Simplicity's Storm Warning

Best Puppy In Breed
Simplicity's Storm Warning

Select Bitch
GCh Wynder's Beneath The Waves


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-2)
Simplicity's I'm To Blame

Reserve Winners Dog
Ghostpoint Trax Star Ruler

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Simplicity's I'm To Blame

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ghostpoint Trax Star Ruler

Veteran Dog Class
1st GChB Oakpoint's Ultimate Showdown

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Trax Thirty Eight Special


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-2)
Simplicity's Storm Warning

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Simplicity's Storm Warning


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Kathrine Grant Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG Rudolf Valentino du Grand Fresnoy
  Borzoi   35
Group 2nd   
GChB Boru's Surrealism
  Bloodhound   32
Group 3rd   
GCh Akissla Z'Bee's The Great Escape To Terrapin
  Saluki   30
Group 4th   
Ch Castlekeep's Potent
  Irish Wolfhound   29
BPIG   
Fellhunters Turmoil At Mason
  Harrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Boru's Legend Of El Dorado   Bloodhound   0
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh BR Lake Park Russel

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh BR Lake Park Russel




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Telford's Mai Tai Ro-Ae

Best Puppy In Breed
Telford's Mai Tai Ro-Ae



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Telford's Mai Tai Ro-Ae

Reserve Winners Bitch
Telford's Sparkle Bunny

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Telford's Mai Tai Ro-Ae

Open Bitch Class
1st Telford's Sparkle Bunny
2nd Trajam Worth The Wait


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChEx Boru's Surrealism

Best Puppy In Breed
Boru's The Majestic For Nimrod


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Boru's The Majestic For Nimrod

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Boru's The Majestic For Nimrod

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Boru's Legend Of El Dorado



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChG Rudolf Valentino du Grand Fresnoy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dorotka Bat Jemerri

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Drako Bat Jemerri

Best Puppy In Breed
Drako Bat Jemerri


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Drako Bat Jemerri

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Drako Bat Jemerri


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Dorotka Bat Jemerri

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dorotka Bat Jemerri


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-6-0-0)
Keen's I Dream Of Jeanie

Best Puppy In Breed
Egbar's Bittersweet Symphony



Winners Bitch: (0-6-0-0)
Keen's I Dream Of Jeanie

Reserve Winners Bitch
Egbar's Bittersweet Symphony

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Egbar's Bittersweet Symphony
2nd Egbar's Muba May

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Egbar's Dreaming Of You

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Keen's I Dream Of Jeanie

Open Bitch Class
1st Keen's Someone Like You
2nd Keen N Palakore's I Love Ewe


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Grandgables Ms Sparkle N Shine

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Leaside's Sweet Treat MS



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Grandgables Ms Sparkle N Shine

Open Bitch Class
1st Grandgables Ms Sparkle N Shine


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Snowdancer's It's A Wonderful Life



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Telkel Every Mile A Memory For ER Dox SL




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Vomgussaroff's Aya Corona Borealis

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vomgussaroff Victory Lap

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Vomgussaroff's Aya Corona Borealis

Best Puppy In Breed
Vomgussaroff's Aya Corona Borealis


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Vomgussaroff's Aya Corona Borealis

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bonny Vom Steinkreuz O

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Vomgussaroff's Aya Corona Borealis

Open Bitch Class
1st Bonny Vom Steinkreuz O


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Fellhunters Turmoil At Mason

Best Of Opposite Sex
Blythmoor Judy At Mason

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Fellhunters Turmoil At Mason

Best Puppy In Breed
Fellhunters Turmoil At Mason


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Blythmoor Judy At Mason

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Blythmoor Judy At Mason


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
GChB Castlekeep's Potent

Select Dog
GChB Tayleefarm Carlos Santana




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Fanta's Tazmanian Devil

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fanta's Revna The Swift

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Fanta's Tazmanian Devil

Best Puppy In Breed
Fanta's Revna The Swift


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Fanta's Tazmanian Devil

Reserve Winners Dog
Fanta's Ragnar The Mighty

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fanta's Ragnar The Mighty

Open Dog Class
1st Fanta's Tazmanian Devil


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Fanta's Revna The Swift

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fanta's Revna The Swift


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Angelridge The Puck Stops Here




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Akissla Z'Bee's The Great Escape To Terrapin




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChS Aisling's Tiz The Season

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Clandara's Driving The Bentley




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Kim Ramey-Leblanc Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Marinella's The Thunder Rolls
  Portuguese Water Dog   35
Group 2nd   
GChG Marqways Born Into Royalty
  Akita   33
Group 3rd   
Timaru Guardian Of The North
  Anatolian Shepherd Dog   29
Group 4th   
GChB Dancing Star-Protocol's Time To Dance For DreamOn
  Doberman Pinscher   28
BPIG    Nasdane's Waiting Out The Storm   Great Dane   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Lindsayleigh's Waynoka
  Schnauzer (Giant)   0
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch Samtos's I Did It My Way
  Samoyed   0
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GChG Marqways Born Into Royalty

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lodale's Sakura Majestic Kiss

Select Dog
Ch Lodale's Raiden Majestic Kiss



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Timaru Guardian Of The North


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Timaru Guardian Of The North

Open Dog Class
1st Timaru Guardian Of The North



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-1-1)
GChB Mountmagic Jury's Out V Avatar

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mountmagic's Pixie Dust

Best Puppy In Breed
Chasseron's Dracarys Dragon

Select Bitch
GChB Sallysvalley Bring On The Bubbly



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-1)
Mountmagic's Pixie Dust

Reserve Winners Bitch
Chasseron's Dracarys Dragon

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chasseron's Dracarys Dragon
2nd Mountmagic's Thunder Queen

Open Bitch Class
1st Mountmagic's Pixie Dust


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-2-2-2)
GChS Kalinka Esugey Bagatur

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Honey Of Cream Iz Teremka

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-2)
IliasLegacy Quest Belle

Best Puppy In Breed
IliasLegacy Quest Belle

Select Dog
GChB Almandeene Chertik Iz Tabakerki

Select Bitch
Ch IliasLegacy Joy Evangelika Evening Star


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-2)
Against The Wind Iz Teremka

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Against The Wind Iz Teremka


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-2)
IliasLegacy Quest Belle

Reserve Winners Bitch
IliasLegacy Quest Leelo

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st IliasLegacy Quest Leelo

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st IliasLegacy Quest Belle


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Jenbur N HaltonHills Class Act


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Jenbur N HaltonHills Class Act

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Jenbur N HaltonHills Class Act



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Mallaig's Moves Like Mick Jagger



4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Mallaig's Mystic Fire Storm


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Winners Dog: (1-1-3-3)
Cybo Yvhann Marchello

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Cybo Yvhann Marchello


Winners Bitch: (1-1-3-3)
Ambermark 'N Starlaine Dirty Martini

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ambermark 'N Starlaine Dirty Martini


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Nasdane's Waiting Out The Storm

Best Of Opposite Sex
Nasdane's Admirably Mantled Wonderful Lady Mirella

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Nasdane's Waiting Out The Storm

Best Puppy In Breed
Nasdane's Waiting Out The Storm


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Nasdane's Waiting Out The Storm

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nasdane's Waiting Out The Storm


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChG Marinella's The Thunder Rolls


4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Claircreek Vinha Sul Mare


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Dowtree's Benelli

Select Bitch
Ch Roxanhaus' Royal Flush



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Dowtree's Benelli

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Dowtree's Benelli


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Big Spender

Best Of Opposite Sex
Winterfrost's Canadian Samarai

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Big Spender

Best Puppy In Breed
George All Mighty Of Last Samurai


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Big Spender

Reserve Winners Dog
George All Mighty Of Last Samurai

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st George All Mighty Of Last Samurai

Open Dog Class
1st Vanderbilt's Big Spender

Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch Samtos's I Did It My Way


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Winterfrost's Canadian Samarai

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Winterfrost's Canadian Samarai


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Lindsayleigh's Waynoka


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Kim Ramey-Leblanc Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG Skyehigh's Video Game
  West Highland White Terrier   23
Group 2nd   Ch Rolona's Heza Ladies Man   Staffordshire Bull Terrier   19
Group 3rd   
Ch Keepsake's Fashion Icon
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   14
Group 4th   
RexRoth's Tom Collins
  Norfolk Terrier   12
BPIG   
RexRoth's Tom Collins
  Norfolk Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Keepsake's Petal To The Medal   Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   0
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (3-1-3-3)
Ch Vronernes Cairwick Loki

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy

Best Of Winners: (3-1-3-3)
Cabaret's Spark For Cairnton

Select Dog
GCh Northernclan's Talisker

Select Bitch
Ch Meliagold Walks With Giants


Winners Bitch: (3-1-3-3)
Cabaret's Spark For Cairnton

Open Bitch Class
1st Cabaret's Spark For Cairnton

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Tartnthistle's Copa Cabana's Lola


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Skyedreamer Fusilier's Sgian Dubh




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
RexRoth's Tom Collins

Best Puppy In Breed
RexRoth's Tom Collins


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
RexRoth's Tom Collins

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st RexRoth's Tom Collins



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Fable Farms The Enchanter At Bushwell



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChS Keepsake's Fashion Icon

Select Bitch
GCh Erinisle's Autumn Willow



4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Keepsake's Petal To The Medal


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-2-0)
GCh Rolona's Heza Ladies Man

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rolona's Light Show

Best Puppy In Breed
Rolona's Light Show

Select Dog
GChB Clandara's Lover Boy Of DelToro



Winners Bitch: (0-3-2-0)
Rolona's Light Show

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rolona's Loving The Limelight

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rolona's Light Show
2nd Rolona's Presenting Miss Canada

Open Bitch Class
1st Rolona's Loving The Limelight


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GChG Skyehigh's Video Game

Best Of Opposite Sex
Skyehigh's Global Gamer

Best Puppy In Breed
Skyehigh's Assistant's Dream



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Skyehigh's Global Gamer

Reserve Winners Bitch
Skyehigh's Assistant's Dream

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skyehigh's Assistant's Dream

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Skyehigh's Crack A Laka

Open Bitch Class
1st Skyehigh's Global Gamer


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Kim Ramey-Leblanc Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG LionKing Blaze Of Glory
  Pekingese   51
Group 2nd   
GChS CurlyQ's Firehouse Inferno
  Pug   50
Group 3rd   
GCh Shirmont Remembers Sigma Chi
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   45
Group 4th   
GCh Fwaggles Dreamboat V Rustic Ln
  Toy Manchester Terrier   38
BPIG   
Ch Ashstone's Pulling At My Heartstrings
  Havanese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Lionking Alive And Kicking   Pekingese   0
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch Rockalily's Amber Morn
  Papillon   0
Best Altered In Group   
Ch Rockalily's Amber Morn
  Papillon   0
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-5-2-0)
GCh Shirmont Remembers Sigma Chi

Best Of Opposite Sex
Carriagehill Back Talk

Best Puppy In Breed
Lavenderhills The Devil Wears Prada

Select Dog
GCh Bonitos Companeros Boogie Woogie



Winners Bitch: (0-5-2-0)
Carriagehill Back Talk

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sigma Chi's Charade At EFK

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lavenderhills The Devil Wears Prada

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Loranka's Welsh Angel

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Carriagehill Back Talk
2nd Tallygolds Champagne Kisses

Open Bitch Class
1st Sigma Chi's Charade At EFK


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GChB Dedechshund Miso Far Fetched

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bloomsbury Bossa Nova

Best Puppy In Breed
Winsome Black Velvet



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Bloomsbury Bossa Nova

Reserve Winners Bitch
Winsome Black Velvet

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Winsome Black Velvet

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Applegarden Paint With Colors Of The Wind

Open Bitch Class
1st Bloomsbury Bossa Nova


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-2-3-1)
GCh Moongate Love You To The Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Miso Miss Swipe Right

Best Of Winners: (1-2-3-1)
Applegarden Creamy Hot Vanilla

Best Puppy In Breed
Applegarden Creamy Hot Vanilla

Select Dog
GCh Arcreya Primrose Raised By Wolves


Winners Dog: (1-2-3-1)
Applegarden Creamy Hot Vanilla

Open Dog Class
1st Applegarden Creamy Hot Vanilla

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Primrose Outta The Blue


Winners Bitch: (1-2-3-1)
Dedechshund Miso Gothe Extra Mile

Reserve Winners Bitch
Miso Miss The Party

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Miso Miss The Party

Open Bitch Class
1st Dedechshund Miso Gothe Extra Mile

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Bloomsbury Barracuda


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Windwater Bombshell Betty

Best Of Opposite Sex
Laurelglens U TookMeBySurprise


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Laurelglens U TookMeBySurprise

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Laurelglens U TookMeBySurprise



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Weylinmarsh's Billie Jean




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-3-1-3)
GChS WeylinMarsh's Thyme After Time

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Nordic Mano Gentis

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Ashstone's Pulling At My Heartstrings

Select Bitch
Ch Ashstone's Pulling At My Heartstrings



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-3)
Twinkle's Unbelievable Halley's Comet

Reserve Winners Bitch
Weatherford's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Weatherford's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Twinkle's Wynter Rose Of Adimar

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Twinkle's Unbelievable Halley's Comet

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Delsol's Lil Charmer At Weatherford


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Clandara's Hot Couture


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Hollywood's Chiccetto Hour

Open Dog Class
1st Hollywood's Chiccetto Hour



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (4-1-0-0)
Pinkribbon's Pop You Like A Pea

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rockalily's So Mote It Be

Best Of Winners: (4-1-0-0)
Pinkribbon's Pop You Like A Pea

Best Puppy In Breed
Pinkribbon's Pop You Like A Pea


Winners Bitch: (4-1-0-0)
Rockalily's So Mote It Be

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Rockalily's So Mote It Be

Veteran Bitch Class
1st Ch Rockalily's Amber Morn

Sexually Altered Bitch Class
1st Ch Rockalily's Amber Morn


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG LionKing Blaze Of Glory


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Lionking Alive And Kicking



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-2-0)
GChG CurlyQ's Firehouse Inferno

Best Of Opposite Sex
CurlyQ's Sassy Lil Diva

Best Puppy In Breed
Jimary's Lil' Darlin

Select Dog
Ch Jimary Belaire Take The Last Train



Winners Bitch: (0-3-2-0)
CurlyQ's Sassy Lil Diva

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jimary's Lil' Darlin

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jimary's Miss Clara

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jimary's Lil' Darlin

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st CurlyQ's Sassy Lil Diva


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Fwaggles Dreamboat V Rustic Ln



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-5-0-2)
GCh Justatitch Sophie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Depasquiet Blaze Of Glory

Best Of Winners: (2-5-0-2)
Camparis Apanachi

Best Puppy In Breed
Tatham Raven

Select Bitch
GCh Camparis Diorella


Winners Dog: (2-5-0-2)
Depasquiet Blaze Of Glory

Reserve Winners Dog
Never Give Up Of Halimeda

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Never Give Up Of Halimeda

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Depasquiet Blaze Of Glory


Winners Bitch: (2-5-0-2)
Camparis Apanachi

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rosemark's Breakfast At Tiffany's

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Shoalcreek's Mimi At Parisyorkies

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Tatham Raven

Open Bitch Class
1st Camparis Apanachi
2nd Rosemark's Breakfast At Tiffany's
3rd Joy And Sorrow Stribrne Prani


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Jocelyne Gagne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Shines Call The Winning Shot With Tzowen N XinJen
  Chinese Shar-Pei   35
Group 2nd   
Ch Bulldacious Rolex On A Redneck
  Bulldog   30
Group 3rd   
Ch Briarside U Can't Stop Mi
  Poodle (Standard)   23
Group 4th   
GChB Aristocrafts Smooth Operator
  French Bulldog   14
BPIG   
Ch Hibiscus Lil' Shiba Inu Not A Fox
  Shiba Inu   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Brookfields Renaissance Man At Mainways
  Dalmatian   0
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Amos Artus Ewabo


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Amos Artus Ewabo

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Amos Artus Ewabo



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-1-3-0)
GChB Bulldacious Rolex On A Redneck

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jacib's A Star Is Born

Best Of Winners: (3-1-3-0)
Jacib's A Star Is Born

Best Puppy In Breed
Cherokee Legend Jacib's Where's Waldo

Select Dog
Ch Cherokee Legend Jacib's Oakley


Winners Bitch: (3-1-3-0)
Jacib's A Star Is Born

Open Bitch Class
1st Jacib's A Star Is Born


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-0-1)
GChG Shines Call The Winning Shot With Tzowen N XinJen

Best Of Opposite Sex
Siosalach's Tombstone Marshall

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-1)
Siosalach's Tombstone Marshall

Best Puppy In Breed
Gumby's Besame Mucho


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-1)
Siosalach's Tombstone Marshall

Open Dog Class
1st Siosalach's Tombstone Marshall

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Siosalach's Speak Of The Devil


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-1)
Periwrinkles Drama Queen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gumby's Besame Mucho

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gumby's Besame Mucho

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Periwrinkles Drama Queen

Open Bitch Class
1st Siosalach's Pumpkin Spice

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Gumby's Ride Wit Us
2nd Periwrinkles Lemon Chiffon with Willo N Yukou


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-2-2)
GChB Aristocrafts Smooth Operator

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Bazingabulls That's My Spot

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-2)
Creature Le Bull D'Isengard

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Bazingabulls That's My Spot

Select Dog
Ch Cass'Imperium Liberace For Aristocrafts

Select Bitch
GCh Stormin Steeling Home Base


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-2)
Creature Le Bull D'Isengard

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Creature Le Bull D'Isengard


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-2)
Aristocrafts One Slick Hot Chick

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Aristocrafts One Slick Hot Chick

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Valpo Foxmoor Mink And Pearls


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
Ch Idris Angel Of The Night

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sanvar's Jubilee Of Tiva

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Logos II

Select Dog
Ch Logos II



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-0)
Sanvar's Jubilee Of Tiva

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sanvar's Jubilee Of Tiva


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (0-6-2-1)
GChB Briarside U Can't Stop Mi

Best Of Opposite Sex
Carrington's X's And O's

Best Puppy In Breed
Arreau's My Fair Lady

Select Dog
Ch Lil Blue Not So Little Now


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Afterglow Jeremiah


Winners Bitch: (0-6-2-1)
Arreau's My Fair Lady

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sanvar's Autumn Breeze

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Canterbury Signet Charlotte's Web At Heritage
2nd Kinder's Saving Grace

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Arreau's My Fair Lady
2nd Sanvar's Autumn Breeze
3rd Theory Ever After

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Whitedoves White Opal

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Sanvar's Time To Shine At Tiva


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChB Hibiscus Lil' Shiba Inu Not A Fox

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Hibiscus Lil' Shiba Inu Not A Fox

Select Bitch
GChB Hibiscus Chisana Takaramono




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Caballo Negro Inya's Rainbow


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Brigadunes I'll Cut You

Open Dog Class
1st Brigadunes I'll Cut You



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Kathrine Grant Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Runway Down To The River
  Australian Shepherd   49
Group 2nd   
GCh Sylvan Argent Windsong Rocketman
  Collie (Rough)   36
Group 3rd   
Ch Chaparral's Irish Red
  Berger Des Pyrenees   31
Group 4th   
Riverhund Kyon's He Who Must Not Be Named
  Norwegian Buhund   30
BPIG   
Riverhund Kyon's He Who Must Not Be Named
  Norwegian Buhund   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Asset's An Element Of Chance
  Border Collie   0
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch Queenly's Daylight Herbie
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   0
Best Altered In Group   
Ch Glenora Moonlit Knight
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   0
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Catalyst's Over All Over Again

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kurpas N Larkspur Leap Of Faith

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Catalyst's Over All Over Again

Best Puppy In Breed
Catalyst's Over All Over Again


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Kurpas N Larkspur Leap Of Faith

Open Dog Class
1st Kurpas N Larkspur Leap Of Faith

Sexually Altered Dog Class
1st Catalyst's Long Live The Night


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Catalyst's Over All Over Again

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rideau Ridge Northern Acres

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rideau Ridge Northern Acres

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Catalyst's Over All Over Again

Sexually Altered Bitch Class
1st Rideau Ridge's Myra


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (2-4-3-4)
GChG Runway Down To The River

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Northside Que Sera Sera

Best Of Winners: (2-4-3-4)
Tresrullah's Aw Honey Honey

Best Puppy In Breed
GChS Northbay Xsell's Tommy Bahama

Select Dog
GChS Northbay Xsell's Tommy Bahama

Select Bitch
GChG Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland


Winners Dog: (2-4-3-4)
Holler's Outdoor Adventure

Reserve Winners Dog
Heelingnrg's Live Wire At Flashdrive

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Holler's Outdoor Adventure

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Heelingnrg's Live Wire At Flashdrive

Sexually Altered Dog Class
1st GChB Mychazo A Real Boy At Oracle


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Cal Curly Coats Bad Moon Rising



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Cal Curly Coats Bad Moon Rising

Open Bitch Class
1st Cal Curly Coats Bad Moon Rising


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Chaparral's Irish Red




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Asset's Take A Risk

Best Puppy In Breed
Asset's Take A Risk


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Asset's Take A Risk

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Asset's Take A Risk

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Asset's An Element Of Chance



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
GCh Sylvan Argent Windsong Rocketman

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Brookdale Play It Again

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Gambit's Wind In My Sails

Best Puppy In Breed
Sylvan Argent Windsong Suddenly


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-1)
Gambit's Wind In My Sails

Reserve Winners Dog
Ennismoor Cedar Ridge

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ennismoor Cedar Ridge

Open Dog Class
1st Gambit's Wind In My Sails


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-1)
Sylvan Argent Windsong Suddenly

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sylvan Argent Windsong Suddenly


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-1-0-3)
GChS MapleMyst's Sledding Under A Pine Sky

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ember Pine And Maple Trails

Best Of Winners: (3-1-0-3)
Ember Pine And Maple Trails

Best Puppy In Breed
Ember Pine And Maple Trails

Select Bitch
Ch Maplemyst's String'em Along


Winners Dog: (3-1-0-3)
Ember Pine And Maple Trails

Reserve Winners Dog
Maplemyst's Put A Spell On You

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ember Pine And Maple Trails

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Maplemyst's Put A Spell On You

Open Dog Class
1st Ember's Dragon In The Myst


Winners Bitch: (3-1-0-3)
Doux Berger Raven In The Myst

Open Bitch Class
1st Doux Berger Raven In The Myst


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Robillane's Tazr




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Stassa Pine Sky Tyr

Best Of Opposite Sex
Milkweed Isd Alda Gna

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Stassa Pine Sky Tyr

Best Puppy In Breed
Stassa Pine Sky Tyr


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Stassa Pine Sky Tyr

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stassa Pine Sky Tyr


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Milkweed Isd Alda Gna

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Milkweed Isd Alda Gna


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-3-0-1)
Ch Hearthside Dulce De Leche

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pinewood's Classic Cowboy

Best Of Winners: (3-3-0-1)
Pinewood's Classic Cowboy

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Hearthside Dulce De Leche


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Riverhund Kyon's He Who Must Not Be Named

Best Of Opposite Sex
Riverhund Kyon's Moaning Myrtle

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Riverhund Kyon's He Who Must Not Be Named

Best Puppy In Breed
Riverhund Kyon's He Who Must Not Be Named


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Riverhund Kyon's Moaning Myrtle

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kyon's Great Blue Sea

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Great Blue Sea

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Riverhund Kyon's Moaning Myrtle


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Tasiahills Endless Secret




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Laureate Mimosa

Best Puppy In Breed
Laureate Mimosa



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Laureate Mimosa

Reserve Winners Bitch
Beldawns Incandescent

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Laureate Mimosa

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Beldawns Incandescent


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Khartum Moonlight Becomes You




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Elfwynkle's Silverlining At Calawyn


Sexually Altered Dog Class
1st Ch (Alt) Ch Glenora Moonlit Knight


Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Elfwynkle's Silverlining At Calawyn

Reserve Winners Bitch
Classics Drop It Like Its Hot

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Classics Drop It Like Its Hot

Open Bitch Class
1st Elfwynkle's Silverlining At Calawyn

Veteran Bitch Class
1st Ch Queenly's Daylight Herbie


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By