Fort St. John & District Kennel Club
Sunday, May 19, 2024 - Show-6



Related Results

Conformation

Friday, May 17 (Show-1)
Friday, May 17 (Show-2)
Saturday, May 18 (Show-3)
Saturday, May 18 (Show-4)
Sunday, May 19 (Show-5)
Sunday, May 19 (Show-6)
Monday, May 20 (Show-7)
Monday, May 20 (Show-8)



Results courtesy of:


--Kim Klassen --
BISS CAN GCH AM CH Lotus' Hot Topic At Impact
"Buzz"
Owners: Kim Klassen, Luke Baggenstos & Rowen Baggenstos


Best In Show
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill
Schnauzer (Giant)  
GCh Aerdenhout's Make It True
Points: 150 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill
Papillon  
GChS Rae Anne's Top Gun
Points: 121
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill
Retriever (Labrador)  
Ch Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill
Havanese   Specialty Gucci's Zara
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill
  
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill
Shetland Sheepdog   Zesta Don't Ask Don't Tell








Group 1 - Marilyn O'Neill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Rush Hill's Tak'n Care Of Business @ Allsgold
  Retriever (Golden)   21
Group 2nd   
Ch Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation
  Retriever (Labrador)   16
Group 3rd   
GChS Sherlock's Right On Q
  Spaniel (English Cocker)   8
Group 4th    West Coast Cinder   Lagotto Romagnolo   7
BPIG   
Ch Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation
  Retriever (Labrador)   N/A
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-1-1)
West Coast Cinder


Winners Dog: (0-1-1-1)
West Coast Cinder

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st West Coast Cinder



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Penpoint To Be Or Dot To Be At Nowwithem

Best Puppy In Breed
Penpoint To Be Or Dot To Be At Nowwithem



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Dyffryn's Enbarr

Select Dog
Ch Dyffryn's Hunden


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Dyffryn's Enbarr

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Dyffryn's Enbarr



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
GChS Rush Hill's Tak'n Care Of Business @ Allsgold

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Verdoro's Double Bluff

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-1)
Westbrook's Fernando


Winners Dog: (0-1-1-1)
Westbrook's Fernando

Reserve Winners Dog
Trugold N Breka's Prince Charming

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Trugold N Breka's Prince Charming

Open Dog Class
1st Westbrook's Fernando


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Creeksidefrm's Kings Ransom

Open Bitch Class
1st Creeksidefrm's Kings Ransom


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Kermodei's Siggi Pop

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tchesinkut's Mediangeles Tunnel Of Love

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tchesinkut's Mediangeles Tunnel Of Love

Open Bitch Class
1st Kermodei's Siggi Pop


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Sherlock's Right On Q




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services




Group 2 - Marilyn O'Neill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Telford's Knocked It Out Of The Park
  Beagle   20
Group 2nd   
GChB Soletrader Thunderball
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   18
Group 3rd   
Ch Boru's Law Of Surprise
  Bloodhound   17
Group 4th   Ch RHK Boos Golden Legacy   Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   16
BPIG   
McCartney's Always Welcome At Westham
  Whippet   N/A
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Kel Simoon Rindima N'Sambala




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Bassetacres Roll Out

Best Puppy In Breed
Shecaras Number One At Trakalot


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Shecaras Number One At Trakalot

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shecaras Number One At Trakalot



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GChB Telford's Knocked It Out Of The Park

Best Of Opposite Sex
Telford's Grand Slam


Winners Dog: (0-1-1-1)
Telford's Grand Slam

Open Dog Class
1st Telford's Grand Slam



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Boru's Law Of Surprise




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Elance Watercolour



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Elance Watercolour

Open Bitch Class
1st Elance Watercolour


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-2-1)
Ch RHK Boos Golden Legacy

Best Of Opposite Sex
RHK Stars Miss Maci Gold

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-1)
Telford's Jelly Roll

Best Puppy In Breed
Telford's Jelly Roll

Select Dog
GCh Soco's Great Northern RR ML


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-1)
RHK BNB Winnies Frosted Morgan

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st RHK BNB Winnies Frosted Morgan


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Telford's Jelly Roll

Reserve Winners Bitch
Telford's Hello June

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Telford's Jelly Roll

Open Bitch Class
1st Telford's Hello June


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Kurzebeine MS Von Red Bull Power




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Stonedach's Paramount Prince

Best Puppy In Breed
Stonedach's Paramount Prince


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Stonedach's Paramount Prince

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stonedach's Paramount Prince



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bearvalley's Neo Brown Bear




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Soletrader Thunderball




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Coso's Ama La Vita




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Counterpoint Perfect Circle

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Almawhip What Happens At Tafita

Best Puppy In Breed
McCartney's Always Welcome At Westham



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services




Group 3 - Marilyn O'Neill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Aerdenhout's Make It True
  Schnauzer (Giant)   28
Group 2nd   
GChS Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky
  Samoyed   27
Group 3rd   
GCh CR Prince Charming
  Leonberger   26
Group 4th    Snowydreams Believe In Magic   Siberian Husky   25
BPIG    Debalys Smokey Grey Ash   Siberian Husky   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Bendegeit's Elluva Good Time
  Mastiff   0
Group 1st (Altered)   
GCh Snowydreams Fire Okami
  Siberian Husky   0
Group 2nd (Altered)   
Ch Sharinway's Spellbinding Vamp
  Doberman Pinscher   0




4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Delagrea's Gloria At Debalys


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GCh Wyndridge N Breka's Social Butterfly

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Hive N Breka's Taking Over

Select Bitch
Ch Hive's The Queen Bee




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChG Banbury's Imagine Dragons



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Inspire's Fire And Ice


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Inspire's Fire And Ice

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Inspire's Fire And Ice


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Sundogs Xceceptional Zeke




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch DanemarkNGlacier 4 Daytonas CourtneyForce

Select Bitch
Ch Cilka's Thump It Ms Crumpet




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Frostwald Cruella De Vil

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Joenrannan Pikki



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Frostwald Cruella De Vil

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Frostwald Cruella De Vil


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh CR Prince Charming




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Cabezon's The Menace

Best Of Opposite Sex
Comstock's Heartsong From Nacimiento

Select Bitch
GCh Lexington Excelsior Empire States Ava At Katywinds


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Bendegeit's Zero Fox Given


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Aerdenhout's Make It True




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 11 pts (0-1-1-1)
Snowydreams Believe In Magic

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Kristari's Jet At Aurorabalto With Ringkona

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-1)
Debalys Smokey Grey Ash

Best Puppy In Breed
Debalys Smokey Grey Ash

Select Dog
Ch Yetieska's Running With Snowydream

Select Bitch
Ch Debalys Curtain Call


Winners Dog: (0-1-1-1)
Whirlwind's Mustang GT

Reserve Winners Dog
Snowydreams The Hunt Is On

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Whirlwind's Mustang GT

Open Dog Class
1st Snowydreams The Hunt Is On

Altered Male
GCh Snowydreams Fire Okami


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Debalys Smokey Grey Ash

Reserve Winners Bitch
Whirlwind's A Different Miracle

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Debalys Smokey Grey Ash

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Whirlwind's A Different Miracle

Open Bitch Class
1st Ringkona N Aurorabaltos Sprite
2nd Whirlwind's Dragons Fire


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services




Group 4 - Marilyn O'Neill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Darwyn's Mad About You
  Welsh Terrier   9
Group 2nd   
GChS Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame
  Border Terrier   8
Group 3rd   
GChS Affirm's Charismatic
  Lakeland Terrier   7
Group 4th   Ch Rockyhollow's The Calm Before The Storm Rain   Staffordshire Bull Terrier   6
BPIG   
Ch Darwyn's Mad About You
  Welsh Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Tinydancer Calling Dr. Love At Trojan
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   0
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lotus' Hot Topic At Impact



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Affirm's Charismatic




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Medley's I Want It All Vonaksu




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Express Empire Jakarta



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Express Empire Jakarta

Reserve Winners Bitch
Express Empire Liberation

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Express Empire Jakarta
2nd Express Empire Liberation


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services

Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Darwyn's Mad About You

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Darwyn's Mad About You




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Hopecharm Northern Star




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services




Group 5 - Marilyn O'Neill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Rae Anne's Top Gun
  Papillon   20
Group 2nd   
Ch Taja Knox Your Sox Off
  Chinese Crested Dog   19
Group 3rd   
GCh Chickadee Always On My Mind
  Havanese   16
Group 4th   
GChS Chi'Veneziani Alefer's Pluto
  Chihuahua (Short Coat)   13
BPIG   
Taja's Boldly Flirtatious
  Chinese Crested Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Specialty Gucci's Zara   Havanese   0
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-2-1)
Wynneiras I'll Be Your Dream

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Wynneiras Double Shot

Best Puppy In Breed
Wynneiras I'll Be Your Dream

Select Dog
Ch Wynneira Polars Takin Care O Biznez

Select Bitch
Ch Wynneiras Callin' The Shots


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Wynneiras Polar Wind Of Change


Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-1)
Wynneiras I'll Be Your Dream

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Wynneiras I'll Be Your Dream


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Midori's Flowers Ultrachic




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChS Chi'Veneziani Alefer's Pluto

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch DNZ's Muddy Puddles

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch DNZ's Muddy Puddles




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
Ch Taja Knox Your Sox Off

Best Of Opposite Sex
Taja's Boldly Flirtatious

Best Puppy In Breed
Taja's Boldly Flirtatious

Select Dog
Ch Taja Rolex On A Redneck



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Taja's Boldly Flirtatious

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Taja's Boldly Flirtatious


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-0-3)
GCh Chickadee Always On My Mind

Select Bitch
Ch Sylyn's Golden Beryl Of Destiny


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services

Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Rae Anne's Top Gun




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Hitimes It's All About Mimi



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Hitimes It's All About Mimi

Open Bitch Class
1st Hitimes It's All About Mimi


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Aisle's I Am Groot




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Carmorosa's Lady Sophie




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services




Group 6 - Marilyn O'Neill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call
  Poodle (Standard)   20
Group 2nd   
GChS Apsolutely Red Red Whine
  Lhasa Apso   18
Group 3rd   
GChB Bonden's Klompen Pickwick Club
  Keeshond   17
Group 4th   
GCh Milo's Something To Talk About
  Dalmatian   16
BPIG   Ch TR Gunpowder N Lace At Gernada   French Bulldog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Apsolutely The Sorcerer's Apprentice   Lhasa Apso   0
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Wynneiras Made For Me'



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Wynneiras Made For Me'

Open Bitch Class
1st Wynneiras Made For Me'


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Iroc Soba Just Keeping It Real



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Iroc Soba Just Keeping It Real

Open Bitch Class
1st Iroc Soba Just Keeping It Real


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-2-1-3)
GCh Milo's Something To Talk About

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Milo's Take A Chance On Me

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-1)
Sun Dog Wingman At Winterspear

Best Puppy In Breed
Sun Dog Wingman At Winterspear

Select Bitch
GChEx Winterspear Atari Dreams


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-1-1)
Ch Homewood Allabout Mimi

Best Of Opposite Sex
DNZ's Marvelous Marvin

Best Of Winners: (0-1-1-1)
TR Gunpowder N Lace At Gernada

Best Puppy In Breed
TR Gunpowder N Lace At Gernada

Select Bitch
GCh Timepieces Wicket Wilma


Winners Dog: (0-1-1-1)
DNZ's Marvelous Marvin

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st DNZ's Marvelous Marvin


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
TR Gunpowder N Lace At Gernada

Reserve Winners Bitch
TR Embers Of Harmony N Faith

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st TR Gunpowder N Lace At Gernada

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st TR Embers Of Harmony N Faith


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Bonden's Klompen Pickwick Club




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Apsolutely Red Red Whine



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChS Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChB Sunojo's Ohso Juji Go


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Akai Hana L'Hikeru

Open Dog Class
1st Akai Hana L'Hikeru



Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services


Group 7 - Marilyn O'Neill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Puddleduck SD&DP This Lil Piggy Flew 2 Crosswind
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   26
Group 2nd   
GCh IB'lieve's Uptown Girl
  Bouvier des Flandres   25
Group 3rd   
GCh Reel Shazam!
  Australian Cattle Dog   24
Group 4th   
GChB Messyhair's Harry Belafonte Debruyeres
  Schapendoes   17
BPIG   
Ch Coastalviews Smoking Gun
  Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Element's Wild Life   Border Collie   0
Group 1st (Altered)    Zesta Don't Ask Don't Tell   Shetland Sheepdog   0
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-2-3-2)
GCh Reel Shazam!

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Aquila's Rockitt To The Stars

Best Puppy In Breed
Cobalt N Outrun's Northern Light

Select Dog
Ch Riverwild's Polar Attraction

Select Bitch
GCh Reel Austlyn Ksenia Crown Royal Flush



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Cobalt N Outrun's Northern Light

Reserve Winners Bitch
Starnorth Emmett Estelle

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cobalt N Outrun's Northern Light

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Starnorth Emmett Estelle


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-1-4-1)
GChS WR Aussies Half And Half

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB BigRkAussies Great Divide

Select Dog
GCh Turbar's Cha Cha Slide



Winners Bitch: (0-1-4-1)
Collinswood Aviatrix

Open Bitch Class
1st Collinswood Aviatrix


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-0-4)
Ch Bonny And Clyde's Email My Heart

Select Bitch
GCh Kelkary's Melt My Heart



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-4)
Hpnotiqs Silver Willow

Open Bitch Class
1st Hpnotiqs Silver Willow


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Uniquity's Lucas Rising

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Uniquity's Lucas Rising




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services




4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Element's Wild Life


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh IB'lieve's Uptown Girl




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Tamaron's Valkyrie




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
New Era's Holy Sheet V Taja

Best Of Opposite Sex
New Era's Mazikeen V Taja

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
New Era's Holy Sheet V Taja

Best Puppy In Breed
New Era's Holy Sheet V Taja


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
New Era's Holy Sheet V Taja

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st New Era's Holy Sheet V Taja


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
New Era's Mazikeen V Taja

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st New Era's Mazikeen V Taja


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Messyhair's Harry Belafonte Debruyeres




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Coastalviews Smoking Gun

Best Of Opposite Sex
Foursure Change My Mind

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Coastalviews Smoking Gun



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Foursure Change My Mind

Open Bitch Class
1st Foursure Change My Mind

Altered Female
Zesta Don't Ask Don't Tell


Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Judge: Marilyn O'Neill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Puddleduck SD&DP This Lil Piggy Flew 2 Crosswind




Class results courtesy of: Arctic Dreams Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By