Ottawa Kennel Club
Saturday, May 25, 2024



Related Results

Conformation

Friday, May 24
Friday, May 24 (Ltd Show - Group 5)
Saturday, May 25
Saturday, May 25 (Ltd Show - Group 1)
Sunday, May 26
Sunday, May 26 (Ltd Show - Group 7)

Obedience

Saturday, May 25 (Obedience Trial-1)
Sunday, May 26 (Obedience Trial-2)
Sunday, May 26 (Obedience Trial-3)

Rally Obedience

Friday, May 24 (Rally Trial-1)
Friday, May 24 (Rally Trial-2)
Saturday, May 25 (Rally Trial-3)



Results courtesy of:

-- Linda Thompson & Joe Panaro --
Multi Select BISS / AM. CH. / CAN. CH. Ostara's Double Action Cammcastle
"Fitz"
Owner: Suzan Guynn
Breeder: Suzan Guynn & Davis Hahn
Presented by: Linda Thompson


Best In Show
Judge: Carmen Haller
Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  
GChS Keepsake's Fashion Icon
Points: 320 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Carmen Haller
Rottweiler  
Ch Ostara's Double Action Cammcastle
Points: 295
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Carmen Haller
Miniature American Shepherd  
Pinewood's Fly Over The Moon To Hilltop
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Carmen Haller
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)  
Cymry Once In A Blue Moon
Best Owner Handled In Show
Judge: Carmen Haller
Bernese Mountain Dog   Carnaval Von Romanshof








Group 1 - Stewart Dankner Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Jaegersmann N Lombardie Starry Knight
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   88
Group 2nd   
GChEx Especially Classic Couture
  Spaniel (English Cocker)   79
Group 3rd   
GChG Rush's Just Another Werewolf
  Retriever (Flat-Coated)   73
Group 4th   
GCh Gramayre Leith Thrills & Chills
  Weimaraner   66
BPIG    Clussexx Buster Brown   Spaniel (Sussex)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Cockerlea's Talisker Special Reserve   Spaniel (English Cocker)   0
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GChS Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Imhotep MC De La Vieillegarde

Select Dog
Ch Treebeard's Tangled Up In Blue




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch KRA N Zensu Tennessee Whiskey

Select Dog
GChG Seasyde Rapture Of Zephyr




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-3-4-1)
GChB Jaegersmann N Lombardie Starry Knight

Best Of Opposite Sex
Skypoint's It Ain't Me, Babe

Best Of Winners: (1-3-4-1)
Skypoint's Storm Chaser

Select Dog
GChB Leaside's Life Goes On

Select Bitch
Ch Chrishelle's A Girl Worth Fighting For


Winners Dog: (1-3-4-1)
Skypoint's Storm Chaser

Open Dog Class
1st Skypoint's Storm Chaser

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Skypoint's Let's Start A Riot


Winners Bitch: (1-3-4-1)
Skypoint's It Ain't Me, Babe

Reserve Winners Bitch
Karpaten Irbis Ulyssa

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Stannyfield's Future Is Exquisite

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Skypoint's It Ain't Me, Babe

Open Bitch Class
1st Karpaten Irbis Ulyssa

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Skypoint's Wabi-Sabi Synergy


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-2-1)
GChEx Rush's Just Another Werewolf

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Dowerky Our Sassy Rose Cider

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-1)
Labrys Kinetic Energy

Best Puppy In Breed
Blacfriar Rainy Night In Georgia

Select Dog
Ch Dowerky The Man From U.N.C.L.E.


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-1)
Flatcharm Roddy Piper

Reserve Winners Dog
Dowerky Dance Of The Hours

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Flatcharm Roddy Piper

Open Dog Class
1st Dowerky Dance Of The Hours


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-1)
Labrys Kinetic Energy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Blacfriar Rainy Night In Georgia

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Blacfriar Rainy Night In Georgia

Open Bitch Class
1st Labrys Kinetic Energy


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 15 pts (7-2-6-1)
GChS Coppermoon Orlagh's Happy One

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Norsehaven Ossian Maccool

Best Of Winners: (7-2-6-1)
Storybook Jumpin Jack Flash

Best Puppy In Breed
Orlagh Two Spoons

Select Dog
GChB Ambertru's Head Over Heels


Winners Bitch: (7-2-6-1)
Jengar's Victorian Era

Reserve Winners Bitch
Orlagh Tumbelina Spoon

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Orlagh Tumbelina Spoon

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Jengar's Victorian Era

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Sunkozi Once Upon A Time


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-5-0-3)
Ch Benacres Maybe It's Maybelline

Best Of Opposite Sex
Benacres Studebaker

Best Of Winners: (1-5-0-3)
Benacres Studebaker

Best Puppy In Breed
Hunterleigh's Last Dance At Staghorn

Select Bitch
GCh Blackwoods Tchesinkut Mediangeles Charlottetown


Winners Dog: (1-5-0-3)
Benacres Studebaker

Open Dog Class
1st Benacres Studebaker

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Trius Time Stands Still


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
Ch JBS Travelin Man At Travelda

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dragonluck's Silver Maple Angel

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Cfyre's Thunder Storm At Gapanova

Best Puppy In Breed
Dragonluck's K Is For Kinsey Millhone


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Set'r Ridge's Colorful Mountains

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lentigo's Dark Rider


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Lentigo's Dark Rider

Open Dog Class
1st Lentigo's Dark Rider



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Harbinger's Just For The Record




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
Annagh's Oscar Wilde

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kenshire What Lola Wants

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Annagh's Oscar Wilde


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-1)
Annagh's Oscar Wilde

Reserve Winners Dog
Midnightblue Whitehot Hugo Boss

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Midnightblue Whitehot Hugo Boss

Open Dog Class
1st Annagh's Oscar Wilde


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Caniscaeli If You Could Read My Mind

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Caniscaeli If You Could Read My Mind


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-2-2-2)
Ch Docha's Red October Blaze

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Dochas' Summer Rose

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-2)
Midnightblue Fraggle Rock

Select Dog
Ch Midnightblue Return Of The Jedi

Select Bitch
Ch Aki Spirit Of Dochas


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-2)
Midnightblue Fraggle Rock

Reserve Winners Bitch
Fyreside Saint The Town Red

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Midnightblue Fraggle Rock

Open Bitch Class
1st Fyreside Saint The Town Red


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-2-1)
Beauvert I Found My Happy Pace

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Texas Whispering Oaks Set Fire To The Rain

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-1)
Beauvert I Found My Happy Pace

Best Puppy In Breed
Tanki Reign Of Fire

Select Dog
Ch Twoemz Prancer Around The Field


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-1)
Beauvert I Found My Happy Pace

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Beauvert I Found My Happy Pace


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-1)
Tanki Reign Of Fire

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Tanki Reign Of Fire


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-2-1-0)
GChEx Especially Classic Couture

Best Of Opposite Sex
After Hours Start Spreading The News

Best Of Winners: (3-2-1-0)
Nonnies Ansons Aged Like Fine Wine

Best Puppy In Breed
Nonnies Ansons Aged Like Fine Wine


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Serenade's Lyonesse At Summerhaze




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Clussexx Buster Brown

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Clussexx Buster Brown




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Long Lane V8 Powered

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hartsage Orionids Shooting Star

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Long Lane V8 Powered

Best Puppy In Breed
Hartsage Orionids Shooting Star


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Hartsage Orionids Shooting Star

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hartsage Orionids Shooting Star


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Long Lane V8 Powered

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Long Lane V8 Powered


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Olympic Lightning Bolt De Kihivas




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-0-1-2)
GCh Sarga Spuri Spicy Szilva

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli

Select Bitch
Ch Sarga's Famous Jazmin


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-2)
Sarga's Sax Fifth Avenue

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Sarga's Sax Fifth Avenue



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GCh Gramayre Leith Thrills & Chills

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Ghostpoint Trax Star Ruler

Select Bitch
Ch Oakpoint's Platinum Water Lily




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 2 - Stewart Dankner Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Conestoga & Crossroads Family Tradition
  Otterhound   31
Group 2nd   
GChG Sirhan Madiidu Al Basari
  Saluki   30
Group 3rd    Westdach Tearininup N Burninitdown @Heavenlyhund   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)   29
Group 4th   
GCh Aziza's High Roller By Presidio
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   28
BPIG   
Starfire's A Star Is Rising
  Azawakh   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Ramiana's Spring Fever   Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   0
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Way Up Radio Fill My Heart With Song



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Starfire's A Star Is Rising

Best Puppy In Breed
Starfire's A Star Is Rising


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Starfire's A Star Is Rising

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Starfire's A Star Is Rising



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Heartbeat Shining Waters

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Blackwing's Davina Valentine

Best Puppy In Breed
Heartbeat Shining Waters


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Heartbeat Shining Waters

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Heartbeat Shining Waters



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Zen's Grab Your Gear




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Curtisfarms I Waited For You



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Curtisfarms I Waited For You

Reserve Winners Bitch
Curtisfarms I'm On My Way

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Curtisfarms I Waited For You
2nd Curtisfarms I'm On My Way


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Elance Winsome Wilhelmina

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Jantar The Storyteller



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Elance Winsome Wilhelmina

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Elance Winsome Wilhelmina


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Dredachs Stendachs Watch And Learn At Heavenlyhund



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services

Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh T-Rex Pageska De L'Abbaye Sainte Marie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Freestyle's Grand Finale




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Granvalero Moonbeam Special SL




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Druimhaven's James Ross At Caretta

Best Of Opposite Sex
Druimhaven's Adelaide Ross At Caretta

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Druimhaven's James Ross At Caretta

Best Puppy In Breed
Druimhaven's James Ross At Caretta


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Druimhaven's James Ross At Caretta

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Druimhaven's James Ross At Caretta


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Druimhaven's Adelaide Ross At Caretta

Reserve Winners Bitch
Harambee's Heart For Hire Of Dove

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Druimhaven's Adelaide Ross At Caretta

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Harambee's Heart For Hire Of Dove


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services

Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Conestoga & Crossroads Family Tradition




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Chaparral's Bobinette At Taiaut



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GChB Aziza's High Roller By Presidio

Best Puppy In Breed
Nashira's Duke Of RidgePeak


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Parnassus' Rising Sun At Zeni

Reserve Winners Dog
Nashira's Duke Of RidgePeak

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nashira's Duke Of RidgePeak

Open Dog Class
1st Parnassus' Rising Sun At Zeni



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Sirhan Madiidu Al Basari




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-0-0-3)
GCh Iron Maiden VIP Poppet

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tulanz N Willowisp No Ordinary Rabbit

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Iron Maiden VIP Poppet

Select Bitch
Ch Freckashpeng I Put A Spell On You



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 3 - Carmen Haller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Ostara's Double Action Cammcastle
  Rottweiler   62
Group 2nd   
GCh Nikita Perle Rose
  Samoyed   60
Group 3rd   
GCh Katana's Legends Live On
  Siberian Husky   57
Group 4th   
Salem Creek's Mason's Potion
  Cane Corso   46
BPIG    Celticknots Bitt Thistle Beats The Drum   Leonberger   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Coming In Hot To Tonomi Z Snieznej Doliny
  Alaskan Malamute   0
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-3-0-1)
Integrity's Trigger Happy With Libertia

Best Of Opposite Sex
Integrity's King Of Knights

Best Of Winners: (3-3-0-1)
Integrity's Trigger Happy With Libertia

Best Puppy In Breed
Integrity's Trigger Happy With Libertia

Select Bitch
Ch Tonomi's Together In Electric Dreams


Winners Dog: (3-3-0-1)
Integrity's King Of Knights

Reserve Winners Dog
Northernsong's Shaking Tree

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tonomi N Strawberry Mountain's Paint It Black

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Integrity's King Of Knights

Open Dog Class
1st Northernsong's Shaking Tree


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-1-0)
Carnaval Von Romanshof

Best Of Opposite Sex
Alpenspirit First Lady 2nd

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-0)
Carnaval Von Romanshof

Select Dog
Ch Creo's Sherman Five


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-0)
Carnaval Von Romanshof

Reserve Winners Dog
Alpenspirit Franklin Roosevelt

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Carnaval Von Romanshof

Open Dog Class
1st Alpenspirit Franklin Roosevelt


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-0)
Alpenspirit First Lady 2nd

Reserve Winners Bitch
Alpenspirit Scarlet Witch

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Alpenspirit First Lady 2nd

Open Bitch Class
1st Alpenspirit Scarlet Witch


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-2-1)
Ch Barentsnight Doing It Right

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Honey Of Cream Iz Teremka

Best Puppy In Breed
Galaxy of Stars Izteremka

Select Dog
GCh Mystery Keeper Iz Teremka



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-1)
Galaxy of Stars Izteremka

Reserve Winners Bitch
Barentsnight Future Endeavor

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Galaxy of Stars Izteremka

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Barentsnight Future Endeavor


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Tybrushe's Down By The River



4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Derivabo Dark Angel


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Mallaig's Mystic Fire Storm



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Mallaig's Mystic Fire Storm

Open Bitch Class
1st Mallaig's Mystic Fire Storm


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Salem Creek's Mason's Potion


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Salem Creek's Mason's Potion

Open Dog Class
1st Salem Creek's Mason's Potion



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (2-5-3-3)
Broadway's Gonna Shimmy Til Her Garters Break

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Holmrun's Last Call

Best Of Winners: (2-5-3-3)
Broadway's Gonna Shimmy Til Her Garters Break

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Holmrun's Last Call

Select Dog
GCh Mervio Chosen Warrior V Sioul

Select Bitch
GCh Sagacious N Kalora's Foolish Games


Winners Dog: (2-5-3-3)
Shadeko's The Wonder Years

Reserve Winners Dog
XenStar V Phillmar Beastmaster

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shadeko's The Wonder Years

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st XenStar V Phillmar Beastmaster

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Soulstorm Dont Go Bacon My Heart


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Glenfell's Amazing Electra Au Barka



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Glenfell's Amazing Electra Au Barka

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Glenfell's Amazing Electra Au Barka


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services

Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Celticknots Bitt Thistle Beats The Drum

Best Puppy In Breed
Celticknots Bitt Thistle Beats The Drum



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Belouro's Felt The Lightning

Best Of Opposite Sex
Havenport Sexsea Dewy Boy

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Belouro's Felt The Lightning

Best Puppy In Breed
Havenport Eddie Bauer


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Havenport Sexsea Dewy Boy

Reserve Winners Dog
Havenport Eddie Bauer

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Havenport Eddie Bauer

Open Dog Class
1st Havenport Sexsea Dewy Boy


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Belouro's Felt The Lightning

Reserve Winners Bitch
Havenport Piper Erickson

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Havenport Piper Erickson

Open Bitch Class
1st Belouro's Felt The Lightning


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Ostara's Double Action Cammcastle

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Torra Vd Steinbrucke




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services

Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh Nikita Perle Rose

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vanderbilt's Something's Burning

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Vanderbilt's Something's Burning

Best Puppy In Breed
Vanderbilt's Something's Burning


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Vanderbilt's Something's Burning

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Vanderbilt's Something's Burning


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Nikita's Georgy Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nikita's Georgy Girl


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 4 - Rita Walker Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Keepsake's Fashion Icon
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   24
Group 2nd    Rockledge Sir Magnus Of Maplestar   Irish Terrier   23
Group 3rd   Ch Hemlock Lane Broken Halo Of McHill   Border Terrier   22
Group 4th   
Lamz Rage Against Davinci At Integrity
  Bedlington Terrier   17
BPIG   
Lamz Rage Against Davinci At Integrity
  Bedlington Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Classywags Skye Magnolia   Schnauzer (Miniature)   0
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Fairstone Struck With Awe



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Fairstone Struck With Awe

Open Bitch Class
1st Fairstone Struck With Awe


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Lamz Rage Against Davinci At Integrity

Best Puppy In Breed
Lamz Rage Against Davinci At Integrity



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-0-1)
Hemlock Lane Broken Halo Of McHill

Best Of Opposite Sex
Baytree's Branston Pickle And Cheese

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-1)
Hemlock Lane Broken Halo Of McHill

Best Puppy In Breed
Thistlebitt Tea And Chaos

Select Bitch
Ch Baytree Devonian Fern


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-1)
Hemlock Lane Broken Halo Of McHill

Reserve Winners Bitch
Thistlebitt Tea And Chaos

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Thistlebitt Tea And Chaos

Open Bitch Class
1st Hemlock Lane Broken Halo Of McHill


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Emjade's Mountain Dew

Best Of Opposite Sex
Emjade's Creme Caramel

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Emjade's Mountain Dew

Best Puppy In Breed
Emjade's Mountain Dew


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Emjade's Mountain Dew

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Emjade's Mountain Dew


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Emjade's Creme Caramel

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gaegordon's Awesome Possum

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Emjade's Mountain Rosebud

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gaegordon's Awesome Possum

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Emjade's Creme Caramel


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Mazara's Stardance



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Mazara's Stardance

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Mazara's Stardance


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Rockledge Sir Magnus Of Maplestar




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Kevric Bubble Tea




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Szulik's Solid Rocky




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GChB Westhams Little Ol Cowgirl



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Ravenlore Echos Of Locksley

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Ravenlore Echos Of Locksley


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Dachari Chasing The Dream

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dachari Mystery Encounter

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Dachari Chasing The Dream

Best Puppy In Breed
Maiha Make It Rain


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Dachari Chasing The Dream

Reserve Winners Dog
Maiha Make It Rain

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Maiha Make It Rain

Open Dog Class
1st Dachari Chasing The Dream


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Dachari Mystery Encounter

Reserve Winners Bitch
Classywags Smash Hit Lilibet

Open Bitch Class
1st Dachari Mystery Encounter
2nd Classywags Smash Hit Lilibet

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Classywags Skye Magnolia


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Keepsake's Fashion Icon




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 5 - Rita Walker Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Taeplace Tesoro of PekingGarden   Pekingese   47
Group 2nd   
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses
  Havanese   43
Group 3rd   
GChB Pegase du Domaine de Polana
  Coton De Tulear   38
Group 4th    Cantell Vamaro Secret Jazzy Peep   Silky Terrier   33
BPIG    St Johns Northern Exposure For Navyn   Griffon (Brussels)   N/A


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-2)
Crosstickle's Storyteller

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Crosstickle's Storyteller


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-2)
Crosstickle's Mouse About The House

Reserve Winners Bitch
Halcyonia Envy The Wind

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Halcyonia Envy The Wind

Open Bitch Class
1st Crosstickle's Mouse About The House


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Dedechshund Miso Far Fetched




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Arcreya Primrose Raised By Wolves

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Miso Miss Match




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Colliwood's Well Worth The Wait



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GChB Pegase du Domaine de Polana

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cotondeneige Elsa d'Arendelle

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Cotondeneige He Mele No Lilo

Best Puppy In Breed
Cotondeneige He Mele No Lilo


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Cotondeneige Stitch To The Rscue

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cotondeneige Stitch To The Rscue


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Cotondeneige He Mele No Lilo

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mon Coton d'Amour Frida

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mon Coton d'Amour Frida

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cotondeneige He Mele No Lilo


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Clussexx Coronation Of A King From Sandscape




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
St Johns Northern Exposure For Navyn

Best Puppy In Breed
St Johns Northern Exposure For Navyn



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-2-1)
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Weylinmarsh's Northern Lights

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-1)
Alegria's Over The Moon With Lyra

Best Puppy In Breed
Alegria's Over The Moon With Lyra

Select Dog
Ch Rockhurst's Winter Light


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-1)
Alegria's Over The Moon With Lyra

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Alegria's Over The Moon With Lyra


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Clandara's So Spicy

Best Puppy In Breed
Clandara's So Spicy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Clandara's So Spicy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Clandara's So Spicy


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Chiyoko Chanku


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Chiyoko Chanku

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Chiyoko Chanku



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
All I Want Elnaja


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
All I Want Elnaja

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st All I Want Elnaja



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Mightymites The Magic Of Believing




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Taeplace Tesoro of PekingGarden

Best Of Opposite Sex
Taeplace Ganache Of Pekinggarden

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Taeplace Tesoro of PekingGarden

Best Puppy In Breed
Taeplace Zorra Of Pekinggarden


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Lion Dor Poms Milan Di Amore

Select Dog
GCh Fluke Pom's Kari




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Hillwood Dassin Foxmore Kobe


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Hillwood Dassin Foxmore Kobe

Open Dog Class
1st Hillwood Dassin Foxmore Kobe



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-2-1)
Gryphon's Just Janice

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Lordsett Banana Foster

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-1)
Gryphon's Just Janice

Best Puppy In Breed
Gryphon's Just Janice

Select Dog
Ch Heubergs Dyson Of Ember

Select Bitch
Ch Drageltik's Steel Magnolia For Gryphon


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-1)
Milek's Shadow Lennox Lewis

Open Dog Class
1st Milek's Shadow Lennox Lewis


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-1)
Gryphon's Just Janice

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ideal Iz Doma Elen Cherry Jam With Rose

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gryphon's Just Janice

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Ideal Iz Doma Elen Cherry Jam With Rose


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Cantell Vamaro Secret Jazzy Peep

Best Of Opposite Sex
Annevan Grizabella Of Lore

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Cantell Vamaro Secret Jazzy Peep


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Cantell Vamaro Secret Jazzy Peep

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Cantell Vamaro Secret Jazzy Peep


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Annevan Grizabella Of Lore

Reserve Winners Bitch
Stranger Worlds Of Lore

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Annevan Grizabella Of Lore

Open Bitch Class
1st Stranger Worlds Of Lore
2nd Souvenir Du Domaine Des Mandets


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Nicnak's Whoz Dat Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Quikdraw's Buckle Bunny



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Nicnak's Whoz Dat Girl

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nicnak's Worth The Wait

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Quikdraw's Buckle Bunny

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Nicnak's Whoz Dat Girl
2nd Nicnak's Worth The Wait


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 6 - Stewart Dankner Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Negra Consentida (Arena)
  Xoloitzcuintli (Standard)   17
Group 2nd   
GChS Siosalach's Slayer Of Monsters
  Chinese Shar-Pei   16
Group 3rd   
Ch Timberfox's Live My Barbie Dreams
  Shiba Inu   15
Group 4th    Percy The Lionheart Alpiu Slenis   Shih Tzu   12
BPIG   
Ch Timberfox's Live My Barbie Dreams
  Shiba Inu   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Ultra Violet Ivorymyst Of Antarctic Angels   Keeshond   0
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Duoksstyle Life Of Riley

Best Puppy In Breed
Duoksstyle Life Of Riley


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Duoksstyle Life Of Riley

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Duoksstyle Life Of Riley



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Bulldacious We Dig 'er




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Siosalach's Slayer Of Monsters




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Dragonslayer Tai's Reigning Dynasty

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dragonslayer Tai's Bridget

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Dragonslayer Tai's Reigning Dynasty


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Dragonslayer Tai's Bridget

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Dragonslayer Tai's Bridget


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Belboulecan Caelus Of The Sky

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Ifrenchi Lord Lavvarre

Select Dog
Ch Ifrenchi Lord Lavvarre




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services

Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Timberfox's Live My Barbie Dreams

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kortar's Kunsei

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Timberfox's Live My Barbie Dreams



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Kortar's Kastella

Open Bitch Class
1st Kortar's Kastella


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Percy The Lionheart Alpiu Slenis



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Negra Consentida (Arena)




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services


Group 7 - Carmen Haller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Northbay Xsell's Tommy Bahama
  Australian Shepherd   45
Group 2nd   Ch Chenard Cameron   Old English Sheepdog   44
Group 3rd   
Ch Lumarc Violet A Dream Come True
  Bouvier des Flandres   42
Group 4th   
GChB Dreamchaser's You Had Me At Hello
  Bearded Collie   40
BPIG   
Pinewood's Fly Over The Moon To Hilltop
  Miniature American Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Cymry Once In A Blue Moon
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   0
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Byeyo's She's Got The Look

Best Puppy In Breed
Byeyo's She's Got The Look



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Byeyo's She's Got The Look

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Byeyo's She's Got The Look


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Northbay Xsell's Tommy Bahama




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Dreamchaser's You Had Me At Hello




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ghoststar De La Pagaille

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hidalgo Mojo Black Magic

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Ghoststar De La Pagaille

Best Puppy In Breed
Ghoststar De La Pagaille


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Hidalgo Mojo Black Magic

Open Dog Class
1st Hidalgo Mojo Black Magic


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Ghoststar De La Pagaille

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Ghoststar De La Pagaille


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Beyond's Bad Decision


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Beyond's Bad Decision

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Beyond's Bad Decision



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Lumarc Violet A Dream Come True

Best Of Opposite Sex
Galheights Great Canadian Rockies



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Gemstone's Taiaut Silverblu Violet

Best Of Opposite Sex
Silverblu Ginlor Got A Crackerjack

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Gemstone's Taiaut Silverblu Violet

Best Puppy In Breed
Silverblu Ginlor Got A Crackerjack


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Silverblu Ginlor Got A Crackerjack

Reserve Winners Dog
Glasshouse Winds Of Change

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Silverblu Ginlor Got A Crackerjack

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Glasshouse Winds Of Change


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Gemstone's Taiaut Silverblu Violet

Reserve Winners Bitch
Silverblu A Sky Full Of Stars

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Silverblu A Sky Full Of Stars

Open Bitch Class
1st Gemstone's Taiaut Silverblu Violet


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Chippenhook's Gold Digger

Best Of Opposite Sex
Eden Something In The Orange

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Chippenhook's Gold Digger


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Chippenhook's Gold Digger

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Chippenhook's Gold Digger


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Shadagrace Maplemyst Diamond In The Ruff



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Sonoma's Ben

Best Of Opposite Sex
Luzak's Bea Arthur V Inverness

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Sonoma's Ben

Best Puppy In Breed
Luzak's Bea Arthur V Inverness


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Sonoma's Ben

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Sonoma's Ben


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Luzak's Bea Arthur V Inverness

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Luzak's Bea Arthur V Inverness


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services


Winners Bitch: (2-3-5-4)
McFinley's Little Mermaid

Reserve Winners Bitch
Forestwood Fly by Night @ Perardua

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Milldamcreek Your Heart Or Mine

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st McFinley's Little Mermaid

Open Bitch Class
1st Forestwood Fly by Night @ Perardua


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Chenard Cameron


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Chenard Cameron

Reserve Winners Dog
Bagatelle Porto Under The Moon

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Chenard Cameron
2nd Bagatelle Porto Under The Moon



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Laureate Rejoice

Best Of Opposite Sex
Entourage Homespun Rich Reward

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Laureate Rejoice

Best Puppy In Breed
Divine My Heart Belongs To You


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Entourage Homespun Rich Reward

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Entourage Homespun Rich Reward


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Laureate Rejoice

Reserve Winners Bitch
Divine My Heart Belongs To You

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Divine My Heart Belongs To You

Open Bitch Class
1st Laureate Rejoice


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ulrika De La Tourbiere Des Dauges



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Ulrika De La Tourbiere Des Dauges

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ulrika De La Tourbiere Des Dauges


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
Ch Eyespy Edgebrook's Arianadu

Select Bitch
Ch Yasashiikuma Classified Source



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Edgebrook's Anticipation

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Edgebrook's Anticipation


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Carmen Haller

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
Curig Honeysuckle Rose


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Cymry Once In A Blue Moon


Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-0)
Curig Honeysuckle Rose

Reserve Winners Bitch
Blazing Angel Meilei

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Blazing Angel Meilei

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Ravinel The Winter Solstice Moon

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Curig Honeysuckle Rose

Open Bitch Class
1st Cymry Mariner's Charm


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By