Fort St. John & District Kennel Club
Saturday, May 20, 2023 - Show-1



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, May 20 (Show-1)
Saturday, May 20 (Show-2)
Sunday, May 21 (Show-3)
Sunday, May 21 (Show-4)
Monday, May 22 (Show-5)
Monday, May 22 (Show-6)



Results courtesy of:


-- Terrina Maciborski --
Ghostpine's Brightest Star
"Sirius"
Breeder/Owner/Handler: Terrina Maciborski
www.facebook.com/GhostPine-Staffordshire-Bull-Terriers


Best In Show
Judge: Barbara Heal
Havanese  
Oeste's Askin For Kisses
Points: 127 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Barbara Heal
Kerry Blue Terrier  
GChB Blueve's First Edition
Points: 106
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Barbara Heal
Poodle (Standard)   Tees Me Spice Girl
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Barbara Heal
Pug  
Eleki Xoe's Add A Little Spice
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Barbara Heal
Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)  
GCh Teckelwood Rae's Casper ML








Group 1 - Barbara Heal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Verdoro's Double Bluff
  Retriever (Golden)   20
Group 2nd   
GChB Keypoint's Play On Words
  Spaniel (English Springer)   19
Group 3rd   
Ch Target's Surrounded By Your Embrace
  Weimaraner   16
Group 4th   
Sjoblom's Roots & Wings At Tchesinkut
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   14
BPIG   
Sjoblom's Roots & Wings At Tchesinkut
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Trugold N Breka's Prince Charming
  Retriever (Golden)   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Eltin's Persnickety Spice
  Setter (Irish)   0
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Vielseitigs Bitches Behavin

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vielseitigs Legacy Lives On

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Vielseitigs Bitches Behavin

Best Puppy In Breed
Vielseitigs Legacy Lives On


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Vielseitigs Legacy Lives On

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Vielseitigs Legacy Lives On


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Vielseitigs Bitches Behavin

Reserve Winners Bitch
Vielseitigs Keeper Of The Lines

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Vielseitigs Keeper Of The Lines

Open Bitch Class
1st Vielseitigs Bitches Behavin

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Dyffryn's Hunden


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Dyffryn's Hunden

Reserve Winners Dog
Dyffryn's Enbarr

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Dyffryn's Hunden

Open Dog Class
1st Dyffryn's Enbarr


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Verdoro's Double Bluff


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-1-1)
GChEx Rainydaze Let Freedom Reign

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Reinin's LeanOnMe

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-1)
Ashbys Tcheskinut's Country Roads


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-1)
Tchesinkut's Willy Wonka At Foxtail

Reserve Winners Dog
Bentley-Bo

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Tchesinkut's Willy Wonka At Foxtail

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Bentley-Bo

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Redwing Empress Strikes Back



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Redwing Empress Strikes Back

Open Bitch Class
1st Redwing Empress Strikes Back

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
TrisamsEdge Edna's Quest To Be Incredible


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sjoblom's Roots & Wings At Tchesinkut

Best Puppy In Breed
Sjoblom's Roots & Wings At Tchesinkut



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sjoblom's Roots & Wings At Tchesinkut

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sjoblom's Roots & Wings At Tchesinkut

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GChS Keypoint's Play On Words

Best Of Opposite Sex
Keypoint's Changing It Up At Merry Thoughts

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Keypoint's Changing It Up At Merry Thoughts

Best Puppy In Breed
Keypoint's Changing It Up At Merry Thoughts


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Keypoint's Be The Change

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Keypoint's Be The Change

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Target's Surrounded By Your Embrace

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Leith Gramayre Fortified Spirit


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Target's Forged In Fire






Group 2 - Barbara Heal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Chrislynn's Doesn't Give A Hoot SW
  Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   9
Group 2nd   
Ch Stonedach's Miracle Man
  Dachshund (Standard Smooth)   8
Group 3rd   
Boru's Law Of Surprise
  Bloodhound   7
Group 4th   
Eidi N'Amanar Gaelle
  Azawakh   6
BPIG   
Chrislynn's Doesn't Give A Hoot SW
  Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Almawhip What Happens At Tafita
  Whippet   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Teckelwood Rae's Casper ML
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   0
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Eidi N'Amanar Gaelle

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kel Simoon Rindima N'Sambala

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Eidi N'Amanar Gaelle


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Kel Simoon Rindima N'Sambala

Open Dog Class
1st Kel Simoon Rindima N'Sambala


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Eidi N'Amanar Gaelle

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aria Of Wildmoor

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Aria Of Wildmoor

Open Bitch Class
1st Eidi N'Amanar Gaelle

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Laponderosa's Teeter



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Laponderosa's Teeter

Open Bitch Class
1st Laponderosa's Teeter

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Boru's Law Of Surprise



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Boru's Law Of Surprise

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Boru's Law Of Surprise

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
RHK And Telfords Seize The Day

Best Puppy In Breed
RHK And Telfords Seize The Day


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Stonedach's Miracle Man



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Chrislynn's Doesn't Give A Hoot SW

Best Puppy In Breed
Chrislynn's Doesn't Give A Hoot SW


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Chrislynn's Doesn't Give A Hoot SW

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Chrislynn's Doesn't Give A Hoot SW


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Anubis' Theorsis At Tafita


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Anubis' Theorsis At Tafita

Open Dog Class
1st Anubis' Theorsis At Tafita


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Counterpoint Perfect Circle


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Almawhip What Happens At Tafita






Group 3 - Barbara Heal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Gentry's Califragilistic
  Doberman Pinscher   24
Group 2nd   
Wyndridge N Breka's Social Butterfly
  Boxer   23
Group 3rd   
GChB Debalys Christmas Caper
  Siberian Husky   20
Group 4th   
Ch Kiltic's She's Got It All At JetAir
  Great Dane   14
BPIG   
Wyndridge N Breka's Social Butterfly
  Boxer   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Cilka's Thump It Ms Crumpet
  Great Dane   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Tienlung's I Got The Swagger
  Boxer   0
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChEx Prairiegems Boomkanani Irawaru

Select Dog
Ch Bernergold's Lake Ozette V Fw



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Wyndridge N Breka's Social Butterfly

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hive N Breka's Taking Over

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Wyndridge N Breka's Social Butterfly

Best Puppy In Breed
Wyndridge N Breka's Social Butterfly


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Hive N Breka's Taking Over

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Hive N Breka's Taking Over

Veteran Male
GCh Tienlung's I Got The Swagger

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Gentry's Califragilistic



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Sundogs Xceceptional Zeke


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Sundogs Xceceptional Zeke

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Sundogs Xceceptional Zeke


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-1-2)
GChB Kiltic's She's Got It All At JetAir

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Cilka's Rising Tsar

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-2)
Meraki's Magnificent Black Pearl

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Kiltic's She's Got It All At JetAir

Select Bitch
Ch DanemarkNGlacier 4 Daytonas CourtneyForce


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-2)
Meraki's Magnificent Black Pearl

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Meraki's Magnificent Black Pearl


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-2)
Meraki's Maybe She's Born With It

Open Bitch Class
1st Meraki's Maybe She's Born With It

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Cilka's Thump It Ms Crumpet

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Rohmoivan Evita

Best Of Opposite Sex
Joenrannan Pikki

Best Puppy In Breed
Joenrannan Pikki


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Joenrannan Pikki

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Joenrannan Pikki


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh Lexington Excelsior Empire States Ava At Katywinds

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cabezon's The Menace

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Cabezon's The Menace

Best Puppy In Breed
Cabezon's The Menace


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Cabezon's The Menace

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cabezon's The Menace


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Bendegeit's Peridots N Pearls

Open Bitch Class
1st Bendegeit's Peridots N Pearls

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Eternalfire's What A Trip! v Stoneyplains

Best Puppy In Breed
Eternalfire's What A Trip! v Stoneyplains


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Snowlegend Jewel Of The North



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-2-1)
GChB Debalys Christmas Caper

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Debalys Curtain Call

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-1)
Snowydreams Ancient Times

Best Puppy In Breed
Debalys Third Times The Charm


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-1)
Yetieska's Running With Snowydream

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Yetieska's Running With Snowydream


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-1)
Snowydreams Ancient Times

Reserve Winners Bitch
Debalys Third Times The Charm

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Debalys Third Times The Charm

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Snowydreams Ancient Times

Veteran Female
GCh Debalys Sultana Jasmine

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st SnowyDreams Watch Me Shimmer





Group 4 - Barbara Heal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Blueve's First Edition
  Kerry Blue Terrier   9
Group 2nd   
GCh Tequila's Total Package Kit
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier   8
Group 3rd   Ch Ourson Orion Psi Mysteria   Border Terrier   5
Group 4th   
GChB Rina Lob Od 1300 Kaplara
  American Staffordshire Terrier   3
BPIG   Ch Ourson Orion Psi Mysteria   Border Terrier   N/A
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Rina Lob Od 1300 Kaplara



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Ourson Orion Psi Mysteria

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Castle Guard Sparkling Pink Splash

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Ourson Orion Psi Mysteria



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lotus' Hot Topic At Impact



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Blueve's First Edition



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Langholm's Dynasty

Best Puppy In Breed
Langholm's Dynasty



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Langholm's Dynasty

Reserve Winners Bitch
Langholm Champagne On Ice

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Langholm's Dynasty
2nd Langholm Champagne On Ice

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-2-0)
GChB Tequila's Total Package Kit

Select Dog
GChB Ghostpine's Brightest Star


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-0)
Adorabull Chaos Across The Realms

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Adorabull Chaos Across The Realms






Group 5 - Barbara Heal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Oeste's Askin For Kisses
  Havanese   20
Group 2nd   
GChB Winwood Top Secret With BRK
  Chinese Crested Dog   16
Group 3rd   
GChB Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon
  Pug   14
Group 4th   
GCh Exquisite Luxury Of Veevee
  Biewer Terrier   10
BPIG   
Taja Rolex On A Redneck
  Chinese Crested Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Eleki Xoe's Add A Little Spice
  Pug   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Wynneira's Sweet Little Lady
  American Eskimo Dog (Toy)   0
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
Wynneira Polars Takin Care O Biznez

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wynneiras Moonlight On The River

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Wynneira Polars Takin Care O Biznez

Best Puppy In Breed
Wynneiras Moonlight On The River

Select Dog
GChB Wynneiras Double Shot


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Wynneiras Moonlight On The River

Reserve Winners Bitch
Wynneiras Who Do You Love

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Wynneiras Moonlight On The River

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Wynneiras Who Do You Love

Open Bitch Class
1st Wynneiras Polar DiamondnPearls

Veteran Female
GCh Wynneira's Sweet Little Lady

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Exquisite Luxury Of Veevee



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GChEx Winwood Top Secret With BRK

Best Of Opposite Sex
Taja Rolex On A Redneck

Best Puppy In Breed
Taja Rolex On A Redneck


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Taja Rolex On A Redneck

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Taja Rolex On A Redneck

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Taja Knox Your Sox Off


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses

Best Puppy In Breed
Chickadee Always On My Mind


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Sylyn's Golden Fire Of Topazz


Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Lorwin's Spice It Up

Reserve Winners Bitch
Delsols She's Back In Black 4 Chickadee

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Delsols She's Back In Black 4 Chickadee

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Lorwin's Spice It Up
2nd Chickadee Always On My Mind

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Sylyn's Carnelian Sunset

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Annacott Tiarna Takes Two To Tango

Best Of Opposite Sex
Annacott Tiarna Fandango Fanfare

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Annacott Tiarna Takes Two To Tango


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Annacott Tiarna Fandango Fanfare

Reserve Winners Bitch
Annacott Animato Hannah Has Style

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Annacott Tiarna Fandango Fanfare

Open Bitch Class
1st Annacott Animato Hannah Has Style

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Custom's Devolution



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GChS Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Aisle's Don't Say A Word

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Aisle's Don't Say A Word

Select Dog
GCh Aisle's I Am Groot


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Xoe's Motley Fool

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Xoe's Motley Fool


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Aisle's Don't Say A Word

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Aisle's Don't Say A Word

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Eleki Xoe's Add A Little Spice





Group 6 - Barbara Heal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Tees Me Spice Girl   Poodle (Standard)   16
Group 2nd   
GChB Negra Consentida (Arena)
  Xoloitzcuintli (Standard)   12
Group 3rd   
D.C.Kin's Magic & Midnight Lace
  Shiba Inu   11
Group 4th   Ch French Fantasy Sharmel   French Bulldog   8
BPIG    Tees Me Spice Girl   Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Petite Bijou There's Treasure Everywhere Calvin   French Bulldog   0
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Arruga N' Gumby's Pop The Bubbly

Best Puppy In Breed
Arruga N' Gumby's Pop The Bubbly



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Arruga N' Gumby's Pop The Bubbly

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Arruga N' Gumby's Pop The Bubbly

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-0-3)
Ch French Fantasy Sharmel

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Timepieces Wicket Wilma

Select Bitch
GCh Timepieces Wicket Wilma


Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-3)
Seven

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Seven

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Petite Bijou Pucker And Pout Buffy

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Admiraal's Rocky Road

Select Dog
GChB Vista Steal The Moon



Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Kiji Harry Styles

Best Puppy In Breed
Kiji Harry Styles


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Kiji Harry Styles

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kiji Harry Styles


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
Tees Me Spice Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Tees Me Canadian Playboy

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Tees Me Spice Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Tees Me Spice Girl


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Tees Me Safari Im The Boss

Reserve Winners Dog
Diamond Class Bentley Of Araeahs

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tees Me Safari Im The Boss

Open Dog Class
1st Diamond Class Bentley Of Araeahs


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Tees Me Spice Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tees Me Spice Girl

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
D.C.Kin's Magic & Midnight Lace

Best Puppy In Breed
D.C.Kin's Magic & Midnight Lace



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
D.C.Kin's Magic & Midnight Lace

Reserve Winners Bitch
D.C.Kin's Aki Kaze

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st D.C.Kin's Magic & Midnight Lace
2nd D.C.Kin's Aki Kaze

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Langan's Brushwood Faline

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Mydream's The Party Continues


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Mydream's The Party Continues

Open Dog Class
1st Mydream's The Party Continues


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Negra Consentida (Arena)





Group 7 - Barbara Heal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Zesta Joy Of My Heart Lil Scamp   Shetland Sheepdog   23
Group 2nd   
Kelkary Gamsun Ohana At Central Perks
  Bearded Collie   5
Group 3rd   
Ch Kiji Crazy Beautiful Life
  Australian Shepherd   4
Group 4th    Tamaron's Valkyrie   Collie (Smooth)   1
BPIG   
Kelkary Gamsun Ohana At Central Perks
  Bearded Collie   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Wild Diamond's Polars Trace Of Copper   Miniature American Shepherd   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GChB Zesta Shiver Me Timbur
  Shetland Sheepdog   0
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Kiji Crazy Beautiful Life

Best Of Opposite Sex
Y'all Eh Willy Billy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Sheep's Kin Heard The Beat


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Y'all Eh Willy Billy

Open Dog Class
1st Y'all Eh Willy Billy


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Sheep's Kin Heard The Beat

Open Bitch Class
1st Sheep's Kin Heard The Beat

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kelkary Gamsun Ohana At Central Perks

Best Puppy In Breed
Kelkary Gamsun Ohana At Central Perks



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kelkary Gamsun Ohana At Central Perks

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kelkary Gamsun Ohana At Central Perks

Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Flywire Sin-Tillating Sapphire At Sylyn


Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Tamaron's Valkyrie

Best Puppy In Breed
Tamaron's Valkyrie



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Tamaron's Valkyrie

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tamaron's Valkyrie




Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 17 pts (4-10-4-0)
Ch Zesta Joy Of My Heart Lil Scamp

Best Of Opposite Sex
Keystone Just Ask

Best Of Winners: (4-10-4-0)
Keystone Just Ask

Best Puppy In Breed
Emmy Simply Rhymes With Orange

Select Dog
GChB Zesta Shiver Me Timbur


Winners Dog: (4-10-4-0)
Emmy Simply Rhymes With Orange

Reserve Winners Dog
Zesta Care To Shine

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Zesta Care To Shine
2nd Zesta No Motive Required

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Emmy Simply Rhymes With Orange

Open Dog Class
1st Zesta Time To Shine

Veteran Male
GChB Zesta Shiver Me Timbur


Winners Bitch: (4-10-4-0)
Keystone Just Ask

Reserve Winners Bitch
Emmys Ooh La La

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Emmys Ooh La La
2nd Zesta National Enquirer

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Zesta Luxurious
2nd Foursure Change My Mind

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Zesta Secret Ingredient
2nd Mystic Suntime Who Dis

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Foursure Dont Change A Thing

Open Bitch Class
1st Keystone Just Ask
2nd Liska Mudels Minute Bi Minute
3rd Zesta National Geographic

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By