Cobequid Dog Club
Sunday, April 28, 2024 - Show-3



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, April 27 (Show-1)
Saturday, April 27 (Show-2)
Sunday, April 28 (Show-3)
Sunday, April 28 (Show-4)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Judith Taylor
Setter (English)  
GCh Plaisance King Of Nightlife
Points: 129 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Judith Taylor
Swedish Vallhund  
GChEx Vastgota Canadian Giiwedin IT
Points: 88
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Judith Taylor
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)  
Ch Chetcote A Study In Scarlet
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Judith Taylor
Australian Shepherd  
GChB Malka's From The Heart








Group 1 - Judith Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Plaisance King Of Nightlife
  Setter (English)   40
Group 2nd    Glamour Shine Nauti Or Nice At Dune Grass   Retriever (Golden)   39
Group 3rd   Ch Muddyflats Hylo   Retriever (Flat-Coated)   21
Group 4th   
Ch Madabout's Straight From The Butcher
  Retriever (Labrador)   19
BPIG    Gaff's I Mustache To Madabout   Retriever (Labrador)   N/A
Group 1st (Altered)   
Aquagem Tell Me S'More Zuk'O
  Retriever (Golden)   0
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Belac Maybe She'll Be The One

Best Puppy In Breed
Belac Maybe She'll Be The One



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Belac Maybe She'll Be The One

Reserve Winners Bitch
Legacyk N Belac Girl In The Mirror

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Belac Maybe She'll Be The One

Open Bitch Class
1st Legacyk N Belac Girl In The Mirror


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Mistcurl's Notorious Red



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Mistcurl's Notorious Red

Open Bitch Class
1st Mistcurl's Notorious Red


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Muddyflats Hylo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Muddyflats Nightshade

Best Puppy In Breed
Muddyflats Nightshade



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Muddyflats Nightshade

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Muddyflats Nightshade


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae


Winners Dog: (5-7-5-1)
Quyens Ambertru's Newton's Basil

Reserve Winners Dog
Backroad Final Draught

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Scion This Is Howie Do It @ Stellaquyn

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Starling's Ruler Of The Estate

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Quyens Ambertru's Newton's Basil

Open Dog Class
1st Backroad Final Draught

Sexually Altered Dog Class
1st Aquagem Tell Me S'More Zuk'O


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-4-1-0)
GCh Madabout's Straight From The Butcher

Best Of Opposite Sex
Gaff's I Mustache To Madabout

Best Puppy In Breed
Gaff's I Mustache To Madabout



Winners Bitch: (0-4-1-0)
Gaff's I Mustache To Madabout

Reserve Winners Bitch
Camlab's Hotel California

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Danrich's Whim River At Jamieson

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gaff's I Mustache To Madabout
2nd Everwood Startop Whispering Hope

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Camlab's Hotel California


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Roaneden's Blueprint For Victory




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Plaisance King Of Nightlife




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Harbinger's Leal Lochinvar At Farraway



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Newireland's Dance In The Irish Rain



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Seagirt's Fitbit For Glenmire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Glenmire's Ghillie Dhu

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Seagirt's Fitbit For Glenmire

Best Puppy In Breed
Glenmire's Ghillie Dhu


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Glenmire's Ghillie Dhu

Reserve Winners Dog
Wymeswold Auguste Escoffier

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Glenmire's Ghillie Dhu

Open Dog Class
1st Wymeswold Auguste Escoffier


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Seagirt's Fitbit For Glenmire

Open Bitch Class
1st Seagirt's Fitbit For Glenmire


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Bluestone N' MiJeans Perfect Fit




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
Shore Heart And Soul

Best Puppy In Breed
Segre's Lighting Strikes @ Remme



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-0)
Shore Heart And Soul

Reserve Winners Bitch
Segre's Lighting Strikes @ Remme

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Segre's Lighting Strikes @ Remme
2nd Remme Shines Bright Like A Diamond

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Remme's Joy To The World

Open Bitch Class
1st Shore Heart And Soul


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Kamand Upper Ten


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Kamand Upper Ten

Open Dog Class
1st Kamand Upper Ten



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae




Group 2 - Judith Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG Zen's Grab Your Gear
  Basset Hound   19
Group 2nd   
Ch Chetcote A Study In Scarlet
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)   17
Group 3rd   
GChB Chetcote La Parisenne
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   12
Group 4th    KingdomnDaggarwoods Bad Habits   Norwegian Elkhound   8
BPIG   
Ch Chetcote A Study In Scarlet
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)   N/A
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Valhalla Starfire At Amira



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Valhalla Starfire At Amira

Open Bitch Class
1st Valhalla Starfire At Amira


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChG Zen's Grab Your Gear

Select Dog
Ch Cloverhill's Oh Henry




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-0-2)
GChB Chetcote La Parisenne

Best Puppy In Breed
Chetcote Dahlia Night Butterfly

Select Bitch
GChS Chetcote Do You Wanna Dance



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-2)
Chetcote Dahlia Night Butterfly

Reserve Winners Bitch
Chetcote Spellbound

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chetcote Spellbound

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Chetcote Dahlia Night Butterfly


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-0-1)
Chetcote A Study In Scarlet

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chetcote Red Isle

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-1)
Chetcote A Study In Scarlet

Best Puppy In Breed
Chetcote A Study In Scarlet

Select Bitch
GCh Chetcote's Island Girl


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-1)
Chetcote Red Isle

Reserve Winners Dog
Ashdown's Shaymelessly Rolling Through MS

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Chetcote Red Isle

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Ashdown's Shaymelessly Rolling Through MS


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-1)
Chetcote A Study In Scarlet

Reserve Winners Bitch
Chetcote Ivy League

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chetcote Ivy League

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Chetcote A Study In Scarlet


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-2-0)
GCh E R Dox Merlin Green The Great

Best Puppy In Breed
E R Dox Montgomery Black No's Chaos

Select Dog
Ch E R Dox Hope On The Rocks


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-0)
E R Dox Montgomery Black No's Chaos

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st E R Dox Montgomery Black No's Chaos



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Ina's Fashion Graceful




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Requiem N Dragorra's Vincent Valentine



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
KingdomnDaggarwoods Bad Habits



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
KingdomnDaggarwoods Bad Habits

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st KingdomnDaggarwoods Bad Habits


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Windstorm Azad Feeling Good

Best Puppy In Breed
Windstorm Azad Feeling Good


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Windstorm Azad Feeling Good

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Windstorm Azad Feeling Good



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Judith Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Whistlestop Time For Some Thrilling Heroics

Best Puppy In Breed
Whistlestop Time For Some Thrilling Heroics



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae




Group 3 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Adria's Knight 'N Day At Elharlen
  Boxer   4
Group 2nd   
GChS Pine Ridge's The Perfect Shot
  Bullmastiff   2
Group 3rd    Mermaid’s Dushanbe Dream Catcher   Samoyed   1
Group 4th No Entry
BPIG    Mermaid’s Dushanbe Dream Catcher   Samoyed   N/A
Group 1st (Altered)   
Ch (Alt) Corleone Cool Comeback Yoshi
  Leonberger   0
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Adria's Knight 'N Day At Elharlen

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tiamat's Miracle On Ice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Tiamat's Miracle On Ice

Open Bitch Class
1st Tiamat's Miracle On Ice


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Pine Ridge's The Perfect Shot




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae




Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Redstone's When In Rome

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Redstone's When In Rome


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae




Sexually Altered Bitch Class
1st Ch (Alt) Corleone Cool Comeback Yoshi


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Mermaid’s Dushanbe Dream Catcher

Best Puppy In Breed
Mermaid’s Dushanbe Dream Catcher


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Mermaid’s Dushanbe Dream Catcher

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mermaid’s Dushanbe Dream Catcher



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae




Group 4 - Alejandro Rojas Sanchez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   GCh Fairview Lady Abegweit   Dandie Dinmont Terrier   8
Group 2nd   
Ch Showme Bad To The Bone
  Cairn Terrier   7
Group 3rd   
Venandi's Aurora Sky In Violet
  Fox Terrier (Smooth)   6
Group 4th   
GCh KinCara Dressed Me In Argyle
  Irish Terrier   5
BPIG No Entry
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Versaterre's Zealous Road Hammer




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChB Wisterias Song Of A Siren

Select Bitch
Ch Renica's Hey! Listen to Beansidhe!




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Showme Bad To The Bone




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Fairview Lady Abegweit




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Venandi's Aurora Sky In Violet



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Venandi's Aurora Sky In Violet

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Venandi's Aurora Sky In Violet


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh KinCara Dressed Me In Argyle




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Caudlewood Repeat Offender



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Caudlewood Repeat Offender

Reserve Winners Bitch
Newvista's Sheza Lil Outlaw

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Newvista's Sheza Lil Outlaw

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Caudlewood Repeat Offender


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae




Group 5 - Jocelyne Gagne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Claripugs Forest Ranger
  Pug   16
Group 2nd   
Maribeso Not Today Satan
  Papillon   15
Group 3rd    Unity Cob De Sabres   Griffon (Brussels)   13
Group 4th   
Sigma Chi's Next In Line At Mardigrais
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   10
BPIG    Unity Cob De Sabres   Griffon (Brussels)   N/A
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
Ch Sigma Chi's Next In Line At Mardigrais

Best Puppy In Breed
Riverhaus A Pearl 4 Beinnbhreagh

Select Bitch
Ch Sushine Fires Up Beinnbhreagh



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Riverhaus A Pearl 4 Beinnbhreagh

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Riverhaus A Pearl 4 Beinnbhreagh


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Unity Cob De Sabres

Best Of Opposite Sex
Griff Haven Ace Of Spades

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Unity Cob De Sabres

Best Puppy In Breed
Unity Cob De Sabres


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Griff Haven Ace Of Spades

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Griff Haven Ace Of Spades


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Unity Cob De Sabres

Reserve Winners Bitch
That Faces Lil Red Red

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Unity Cob De Sabres

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st That Faces Lil Red Red


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-0-4-1)
GChB Cassiopeia Spring Into Action

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Folklore Ferazi Eye Of The Storm

Select Dog
GCh Cassiopeia I've Got A Little Spring In My Step




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Maribeso Not Today Satan

Best Of Opposite Sex
Annacott Animato Karma

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Maribeso Not Today Satan


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Annacott Animato Karma

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Annacott Animato Karma


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Maribeso Not Today Satan

Open Bitch Class
1st Maribeso Not Today Satan


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Kristari's Dante's Inferno

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hidden Perch Crescendo Of Excitement

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Kristari's Dante's Inferno


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Claripugs Forest Ranger


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Claripugs Forest Ranger

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Claripugs Forest Ranger



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae




Group 6 - Jocelyne Gagne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Highland's Dancing In The Moonlight Napoli   Poodle (Miniature)   4
Group 2nd   Ch Wenkje's Amy   Keeshond   3
Group 3rd   
Barwood's And Just Like That At Shadow Rock
  French Bulldog   1
Group 4th   
Sanhedrin's Joyeux Berry
  Schipperke   0
BPIG   
Sanhedrin's Joyeux Berry
  Schipperke   N/A
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Barwood's And Just Like That At Shadow Rock



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Wenkje's Amy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Purrkees Crack The Code

Open Bitch Class
1st Purrkees Crack The Code


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Highland's Dancing In The Moonlight Napoli




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Jocelyne Gagne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sanhedrin's Joyeux Berry

Best Puppy In Breed
Sanhedrin's Joyeux Berry



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sanhedrin's Joyeux Berry

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sanhedrin's Joyeux Berry


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae


Group 7 - Alejandro Rojas Sanchez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Vastgota Canadian Giiwedin IT
  Swedish Vallhund   32
Group 2nd   
GChG Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland
  Australian Shepherd   31
Group 3rd   
GCh Riverhund Kyon Wingardium Leviosa
  Norwegian Buhund   25
Group 4th   
GCh Seawhisper Winsmore Limelight
  Collie (Smooth)   24
BPIG   
Riverryan's Law & Order
  German Shepherd Dog   N/A
Group 1st (Altered)   
GChB Malka's From The Heart
  Australian Shepherd   0
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Reddenblu's Moonlight Marauder

Best Of Opposite Sex
Byeyo's Im A Buckle Bunny

Best Puppy In Breed
Byeyo's Im A Buckle Bunny



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Byeyo's Im A Buckle Bunny

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Byeyo's Im A Buckle Bunny


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-0-2)
GChG Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hearthside Tip Yer Hat

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-2)
Wenlisa's I Love A Mystery

Best Puppy In Breed
Amadore Just My Luck

Select Bitch
Ch Malka's What Dreams Are Made Of


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-2)
Hearthside Tip Yer Hat

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hearthside Tip Yer Hat


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-2)
Wenlisa's I Love A Mystery

Reserve Winners Bitch
Hearthside Voodoo Doll

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amadore Just My Luck

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Hearthside Voodoo Doll

Open Bitch Class
1st Wenlisa's I Love A Mystery

Sexually Altered Bitch Class
1st GChB Malka's From The Heart


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
MalinGer's Mr. Fahrenheit


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
MalinGer's Mr. Fahrenheit

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st MalinGer's Mr. Fahrenheit



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Quiche's Vintage Year

Select Dog
GCh Boyero You Better Watch Out




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bannerstone Highcroft Dreams To Remember

Best Puppy In Breed
Bannerstone Highcroft Dreams To Remember



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GCh Seawhisper Winsmore Limelight



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-1-1-4)
GCh Riverryan's Fiery Spirit

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChEx Kenlyn Marquis' Genie In A Bottle Sevenhills

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-4)
Riverryan's Law & Order

Best Puppy In Breed
Riverryan's Law & Order

Select Bitch
Ch Pharah Vom Troyan Schloss


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-4)
Riverryan's Law & Order

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Riverryan's Law & Order


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Riverhund Kyon Wingardium Leviosa




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bagatelle Bad Moon Rising


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bagatelle Bad Moon Rising

Open Dog Class
1st Bagatelle Bad Moon Rising



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Ch Immerzu Mischief Managed

Best Of Opposite Sex
Immerzu Public Mischief


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-1)
Immerzu Public Mischief

Reserve Winners Dog
Immerzu Ollivander

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Immerzu Public Mischief
2nd Immerzu Ollivander



Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Vastgota Canadian Giiwedin IT




Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Judge: Alejandro Rojas Sanchez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-1-0)
GCh Joska Honour Roll

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stonycreeks Talk Of The Party

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-0)
Stonycreeks Talk Of The Party

Best Puppy In Breed
Stonycreeks Talk Of The Party


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-0)
Wenlisa's Held For Ransome

Reserve Winners Dog
2nd Breakfasts Avocado Toast

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Wenlisa's Held For Ransome

Open Dog Class
1st 2nd Breakfasts Avocado Toast


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-0)
Stonycreeks Talk Of The Party

Reserve Winners Bitch
Wenlisa's Social Butterfly

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Stonycreeks Talk Of The Party

Open Bitch Class
1st Wenlisa's Social Butterfly


Class results courtesy of: Nancy McRae
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By