Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
Sunday, May 21, 2023 - Show-4



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, May 20 (Show-1)
Saturday, May 20 (Show-2)
Sunday, May 21 (Show-3)
Sunday, May 21 (Show-4)

Obedience

Saturday, May 20 (Obedience Trial-1)

Rally Obedience

Saturday, May 20 (Rally Trial-1)
Sunday, May 21 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, May 21 (Rally Trial-3)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Patricia Taylor
Old English Sheepdog  
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
Points: 170 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Patricia Taylor
Schnauzer (Giant)  
GChB Jury's Karma Police
Points: 132
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Patricia Taylor
Australian Shepherd  
Kinring's Simply Stunning








Group 1 - Raymond Yurick Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG Eirene's Chase N Chicks
  Retriever (Golden)   23
Group 2nd   
GChS Mar-K's Here We Go Again!
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   14
Group 3rd   
Ch Keypoint's The Heavens Are Right
  Spaniel (English Springer)   13
Group 4th   
Ch Shadesi Meadowhill Night Watch
  Retriever (Labrador)   11
BPIG   
Goldpaw's Baelfire Making Magic At Bearzden
  Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Stannyfield&Legacyk Hez So Magical

Best Puppy In Breed
Stannyfield&Legacyk Hez So Magical


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Stannyfield&Legacyk Hez So Magical

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stannyfield&Legacyk Hez So Magical


Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Inglis Above The Sky

Select Dog
GCh Inglis Shoot For The Stars



Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-0-2-1)
Ch Shadesi Meadowhill Night Watch

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Biscay Fogo Island Harbour

Best Puppy In Breed
Biscay Probability

Select Dog
Ch Cedarwood Montview The Whole Enchileda


Winners Dog: (2-0-2-1)
Tenacity's Dipped In Fudge

Reserve Winners Dog
Biscay Probability

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Biscay Probability

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Tenacity's Dipped In Fudge


Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Kei-Rin's King Of The North


Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Mar-K's Here We Go Again!



Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Keypoint's The Heavens Are Right


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Keypoint's Show You The World

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Keypoint's Show You The World


Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights

Best Puppy In Breed
Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights

Reserve Winners Dog
Ghostprints Shade Of Grey

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights

Open Dog Class
1st Ghostprints Shade Of Grey






Group 2 - Jo Ann Pavey Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Phantoms Circle Of Life
  Ibizan Hound   11
Group 2nd   
Ch Aikerskaill N SpecialD's New Sensation
  Whippet   10
Group 3rd   
GCh Chilcotin's Olive Oyl
  Dachshund (Standard Smooth)   6
Group 4th   
Chrislynn's Shift Happens SW
  Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   5
BPIG   
Chrislynn's Shift Happens SW
  Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   N/A
Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Bonsecours Lil' Sugar Rush



Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Longonlovings Bikini Island



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Longonlovings Bikini Island

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Longonlovings Bikini Island

Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Chilcotin's Olive Oyl



Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Ch Chrislynn's Shift Happens SW

Best Of Opposite Sex
Willowood-Sandale I'm Here For The Party

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Willowood-Sandale I'm Here For The Party

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Chrislynn's Shift Happens SW


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Wiretap Rock You Like A Hurricane

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Wiretap Rock You Like A Hurricane

Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Phantoms Circle Of Life



Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-3-1)
GChB Aikerskaill N SpecialD's New Sensation

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Aikerskaill SpecialD Rock Star

Select Dog
GCh Vrymeer Westbound To Santa Fe







Group 3 - Patricia Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Jury's Karma Police
  Schnauzer (Giant)   28
Group 2nd   
Ch Bimberg's I'm So Fancy
  Boxer   27
Group 3rd   
GCh Polarfleece's Sooo Delicious
  Samoyed   26
Group 4th   
GCh Whitcam's Built To Dominate
  Doberman Pinscher   23
BPIG    Sycalcade's Shakin Not Stirred   Bullmastiff   N/A
Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Mojo's Agent Starling At Kaspyn



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Bimberg's I'm So Fancy



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Bolder's Dowager Countess

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sycalcade's Shakin Not Stirred

Best Puppy In Breed
Sycalcade's Shakin Not Stirred


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Sycalcade's Shakin Not Stirred

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sycalcade's Shakin Not Stirred


Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-1-3)
GCh Whitcam's Built To Dominate

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh ConnQuest Turn It On Again

Select Bitch
GCh Cassels I Saw Red



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-3)
Janterra's Flaunt It

Open Bitch Class
1st Janterra's Flaunt It

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Rosethorn's Candy Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rosethorn's Magnum

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Rosethorn's Candy Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Rosethorn's Candy Girl


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Rosethorn's Magnum

Open Dog Class
1st Rosethorn's Magnum


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Rosethorn's Candy Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rosethorn's Candy Girl

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-1-2)
Ch Armada's Ace Up Her Sleeve

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Skipnstone Cant Take My Eyes Off Of You At Csharp

Best Puppy In Breed
Baywood Party At Sanibel Harbour

Select Bitch
Ch Csharp's Frozen In Time



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-2)
Baywood Party At Sanibel Harbour

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Baywood Party At Sanibel Harbour

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Pizgloria's Adah

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pizgloria's Bear Paw

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Pizgloria's Adah

Best Puppy In Breed
Pizgloria's Bear Paw


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Pizgloria's Bear Paw

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Pizgloria's Bear Paw


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Pizgloria's Adah

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pizgloria's Bathsheba

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pizgloria's Bathsheba
2nd Pizgloria's Bijou

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Pizgloria's Adah

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GCh Polarfleece's Sooo Delicious

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh White Evenk Osman

Select Bitch
Ch White Evenk Onyx Maya



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Jury's Karma Police







Group 4 - Patricia Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Mysidekicks Tui Byrd   Border Terrier   14
Group 2nd   
Ch Dynastaffs Prairie Rose At Noumenon
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier   13
Group 3rd   
GCh YellowBrickRoad Bijou O'Corimar
  Cairn Terrier   11
Group 4th    Minuteman Photogenic   Schnauzer (Miniature)   10
BPIG   
Amarantine's Warriors Poet
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   N/A
Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Shawndee Sharp Focus



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Mysidekicks Tui Byrd



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Ch Amarantine's Warriors Poet

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Table Top Irresistible Dance Ironwood Imaginabull

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Amarantine's Warriors Poet



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Sunnysky Go Big N' Go Broke

Reserve Winners Bitch
Amarantine's Gift Of A Thistle With Paniola

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amarantine's Gift Of A Thistle With Paniola

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Sunnysky Go Big N' Go Broke

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB YellowBrickRoad Bijou O'Corimar



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
El-Ray's Heart On Fire At Paigewyre

Best Of Opposite Sex
Paigewyre Talk Of The Town

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
El-Ray's Heart On Fire At Paigewyre


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Paigewyre Talk Of The Town

Open Bitch Class
1st Paigewyre Talk Of The Town

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Best Puppy In Breed
Sionnach's Sage And Spice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Minuteman Photogenic



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Minuteman Photogenic

Reserve Winners Bitch
Milestone Underdressed

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Minuteman Photogenic
2nd Empire Inferno At Kampfer

Open Bitch Class
1st Milestone Underdressed

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Dynastaffs Prairie Rose At Noumenon

Select Bitch
GCh Dynastaffs Never Be Alone







Group 5 - Raymond Yurick Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Diabolbric's The Force Awakens
  Pug   26
Group 2nd   
Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel
  Chinese Crested Dog   22
Group 3rd   
GChS Sanderlin Big Bang Theory
  Miniature Pinscher   13
Group 4th    Artemus Where The Wild Things Are   Silky Terrier   12
BPIG   
Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel
  Chinese Crested Dog   N/A
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Londoncor Oxford

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dawnaquinn Gryphon The Lionhearted

Best Puppy In Breed
Dawnaquinn Gryphon The Lionhearted



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Dawnaquinn Gryphon The Lionhearted

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dawnaquinn Gryphon The Lionhearted

Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Delrae's Swish Bish



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Delrae's Swish Bish

Reserve Winners Bitch
Delrae's Covergirl

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Delrae's Covergirl

Open Bitch Class
1st Delrae's Swish Bish

Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-4-2-1)
Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Hex's Gone To Tex's

Best Of Winners: (2-4-2-1)
Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel

Best Puppy In Breed
Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel

Select Dog
GCh Hex's Roc Me Out

Select Bitch
Ch Hex's Only Girl In The World


Winners Dog: (2-4-2-1)
Hex's Papa's A Rolling Stone

Reserve Winners Dog
Dalen Highway To Hell

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dalen Highway To Hell

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hex's Papa's A Rolling Stone


Winners Bitch: (2-4-2-1)
Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sunlit's Done Me Dirty

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sunlit's Done Me Dirty
2nd Hex's Duchess Of Firecrest

Open Bitch Class
1st Incantodelmondo Odetta

Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Dashwood Muffin But Sunshine At Maniak

Best Puppy In Breed
Dashwood Muffin But Sunshine At Maniak


Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Havasmallpaw Fluffy Shadow

Best Puppy In Breed
Havasmallpaw A Tale Of Treasures For Jasper


Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Sanderlin Big Bang Theory



Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Nanrich Topflite Northern Lights


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Nanrich Topflite Northern Lights

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Nanrich Topflite Northern Lights


Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Diaquiris Melody At Lionheart



Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Diogenoir Wandering Soul



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Diogenoir Wandering Soul

Reserve Winners Bitch
Diogenoir Thing Two

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Diogenoir Wandering Soul

Open Bitch Class
1st Diogenoir Thing Two

Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Keja's Never Out Of Style


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Keja's Never Out Of Style

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Keja's Never Out Of Style


Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GChG Diabolbric's The Force Awakens

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Pekeapug's Hugapug Twisted Force

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Pekeapug's Hugapug Do Not Copy


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Pekeapug's Hugapug Do Not Copy

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Pekeapug's Hugapug Do Not Copy


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Pekeapug's Hugapugs 5th Spirit

Open Bitch Class
1st Pekeapug's Hugapugs 5th Spirit

Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Artemus Where The Wild Things Are






Group 6 - Raymond Yurick Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Mrang Belcourt Journey To Midori
  Poodle (Miniature)   25
Group 2nd   
Ch Jadesilk Hopelessly Devoted To U
  Shih Tzu   16
Group 3rd   
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace
  Keeshond   15
Group 4th   
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back
  Poodle (Standard)   14
BPIG    Rosebell Berg & Blanes Eye Spy   Poodle (Miniature)   N/A
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-2-0)
Overtop China Talking To The Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Overtop China Looks Like A Dream Of DHL

Best Puppy In Breed
River Dancing Border Reiver 'Reva'

Select Dog
GChS Cumulus Cabochon Roaring Lion



Winners Bitch: (0-3-2-0)
Overtop China Talking To The Moon

Reserve Winners Bitch
Overtop China First Dream Of DHJ

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st River Dancing Border Reiver 'Reva'

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Overtop China Talking To The Moon

Open Bitch Class
1st Overtop China First Dream Of DHJ

Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ultimate BB's Lady Like



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Ultimate BB's Lady Like

Open Bitch Class
1st Ultimate BB's Lady Like

Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-1-1-4)
GCh SpecialD Resting Witch Face

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Milo's He Shoots He Skors At Leedal

Select Bitch
GCh Echoviews Nu Moon Rising



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-4)
Echoviews Faith Of The Heart

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Echoviews Faith Of The Heart

Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace



Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Apsolutely Red Red Whine



Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back

Best Puppy In Breed
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Galavanting Over The Edge And Back


Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Satika's Born To Sparkle



Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Jadesilk Hopelessly Devoted To U

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Jadesilk Hopelessly Devoted To U





Group 7 - Patricia Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
  Old English Sheepdog   37
Group 2nd   
GChB Puddleduck SD&DP This Lil Piggy Flew 2 Crosswind
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   36
Group 3rd   
GCh Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine
  Beauceron   35
Group 4th   
GChB Tallywood Coalescence
  Collie (Rough)   34
BPIG   
Kinring's Simply Stunning
  Australian Shepherd   N/A
Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-3-0)
Ch Kinring's Simply Stunning

Best Of Opposite Sex
Risk'N Hope's Follow The Beat

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Kinring's Simply Stunning

Select Dog
GCh Turbar's Shakin' It At Carnival



Winners Bitch: (0-3-3-0)
Risk'N Hope's Follow The Beat

Reserve Winners Bitch
Oenomel's Wild One

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Oenomel's Wild One
2nd Sheep's Kin Quiet Anticipation

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Risk'N Hope's Follow The Beat

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB RCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GChG Tallywood Coalescence

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Cardross Love Is A Rose

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Cherfire's Sound Of Silence

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Cardross Love Is A Rose


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Cherfire's Sound Of Silence

Open Dog Class
1st Cherfire's Sound Of Silence


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Prairiemist Lady Marmalade

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Prairiemist Lady Marmalade

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-1-2)
Ch Headline PrairiePine's Firework

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cherfire's Blarney Stone

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Headline PrairiePine's Firework

Select Bitch
Ch Tamaron 'N Prairiemist Vanilla Sky


Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh DK Shadagrace Blaze Of Glory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shadagrace Snowventure Queen Bee

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Shadagrace Bet Your Sweet Sass

Best Puppy In Breed
Shadagrace Bet Your Sweet Sass

Select Dog
Ch Shadagrace Maverick Lambert


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Shadagrace Bet Your Sweet Sass

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shadagrace Bet Your Sweet Sass


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Shadagrace Snowventure Queen Bee

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shadagrace Snowventure Queen Bee

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kyon's Lett Og Livlig O'Posh



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kyon's Lett Og Livlig O'Posh

Open Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Lett Og Livlig O'Posh

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch Windkist Shotgun Start

Best Of Opposite Sex
Windkist Up From The Ashes

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Windkist Up The Ante


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Windkist Up The Ante

Open Dog Class
1st Windkist Up The Ante


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Windkist Up From The Ashes

Open Bitch Class
1st Windkist Up From The Ashes

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
GCh Shelhaven Miqelon Serendipitus

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Prairiemist Road To Rio De Janeiro

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Zesta Forever My Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Donayne's Eye On The Prize


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Belmark Beat Goes On

Reserve Winners Dog
Donayne's Eye On The Prize

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Donayne's Eye On The Prize

Open Dog Class
1st Belmark Beat Goes On


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-1)
Zesta Forever My Girl

Reserve Winners Bitch
Maxmar Whisk Girl At Prairiemist

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Maxmar Whisk Girl At Prairiemist

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Cassbar Laureate Luminous

Open Bitch Class
1st Zesta Forever My Girl

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Puddleduck SD&DP This Lil Piggy Flew 2 Crosswind



Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By