Bullmastiff Fanciers of Canada [Regional]
Sunday, June 5, 2022



Related Results

Conformation

Sunday, June 05

Related Specialties

Northern Alberta Canine Association - Friday, June 03 - Conformation
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Monday, June 06 - Conformation
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Friday, June 03 - Obedience
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Saturday, June 04 - Obedience
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Sunday, June 05 - Obedience
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Friday, June 03 - Rally Obedience
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Saturday, June 04 - Rally Obedience
Northern Alberta Canine Association - Sunday, June 05 - Rally Obedience
Alberta Lure Coursing Association [Specialty] - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
American Cocker Spaniel Club Of Canada [Regional] - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Great Dane Club of Canada [Regional] - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Great Dane Club of Canada [Regional] - Friday, June 03 - Obedience
Great Dane Club of Canada [Regional] - Friday, June 03 - Rally Obedience
Shetland Sheepdog Fanciers Club, Edmonton - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Shetland Sheepdog Fanciers Club, Edmonton - Friday, June 03 - Obedience
Shetland Sheepdog Fanciers Club, Edmonton - Friday, June 03 - Rally Obedience
Alberta Bouvier des Flandres Club - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Belgian Shepherd Dog Club Of Canada [Regional] - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Bouvier des Flandres Club of Canada [Regional] - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Midwest Cocker Spaniel Club Of Canada - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Doberman Pinscher Club of Canada [Obedience & Rally] - Friday, June 03 - Obedience
Doberman Pinscher Club of Canada [Obedience & Rally] - Friday, June 03 - Rally Obedience
Alberta Doberman Pinscher Club - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Toy Dog Club of Alberta - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation



Results courtesy of:


-- Erin Verway --
Erin Verway Group Inc.
http://www.verwey.ca/








Group 3 - Nancy Simmons Top Dog
Points
Judge: Nancy Simmons

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (2-4-1-3)
GCh Knatchbull's Keeper Of Heavens Gate

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Cabberin's At JYF Bulls Paxton

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-3)
Noble Noah Of Sycalcade

Best Puppy In Breed
Sycalcade's Bring Me Peace

Select Bitch
GChB Bolder's Flatten The Curve

Best Canadian Bred
GCh Knatchbull's Keeper Of Heavens Gate

Best of Breed (Altered)
GCh Bolder Rockabull SpecialSlayer

Best Baby Puppy In Breed
Bolder's Dowager Countess


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-3)
Noble Noah Of Sycalcade

Reserve Winners Dog
Bolder's Almeida Pandemos


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-3)
Bolder's Rule Breaker

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sycalcade Rockabull For Da Win

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By