Result Correction Page

Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal [Obedience & Rally]
Saturday, May 14, 2022 - Rally Trial-4



Related Results

Obedience

Friday, May 13 (Obedience Trial-1)
Friday, May 13 (Obedience Trial-2)
Saturday, May 14 (Obedience Trial-3)
Saturday, May 14 (Obedience Trial-4)
Sunday, May 15 (Obedience Trial-5)
Sunday, May 15 (Obedience Trial-6)

Rally Obedience

Friday, May 13 (Rally Trial-1)
Friday, May 13 (Rally Trial-2)
Saturday, May 14 (Rally Trial-3)
Saturday, May 14 (Rally Trial-4)
Sunday, May 15 (Rally Trial-5)
Sunday, May 15 (Rally Trial-6)



Results courtesy of:








Novice A - Susan Bell
 
GCh Alpenspirit Dreamer
 Bernese Mountain Dog  Sylvie Rondeau 97.0
 
Marolou Whiskey's Legacy Jameson
 Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  Shelley Borenstein 95.0
 
GCh County Line's It Is Written In The Stars
 Rhodesian Ridgeback  France Flibotte 93.0
 
Cricket (4150767)
 Schnauzer (Miniature)  Angela Mocella 86.0
 
Canadian Mystic De Grande Vinko
 Doberman Pinscher  Carole Forget 78.0
 
Spot (4158043)
 Dalmatian  Nicole Paquin 72.0




Novice B - Susan Bell
 
Redzone's Shooting Starr
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Sylvia Buchner 100.0
 
Ch Jolydobes The Shadow Of Your Smile
 Doberman Pinscher  Lyne Michaud 100.0
 
Labradale Highcaliber Sunshine
 Retriever (Labrador)  Nancy Lindsay 90.0




Intermediate - Susan Bell
 
Josabry Miss Mimi Miel
 Retriever (Labrador)  Johanne Aubry Savoie 99.0




Advanced A - Susan Bell
 
Khartum Callisto At Riverspell
 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)  Debra McPherson 88.0




Advanced B - Susan Bell
 
Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Jade Dussureault 100.0




Excellent A - Susan Bell
 
GCh Karidana The One And Only Louis
 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel  Alexandra Wood 97.0
 
Enzo (3973789)
 Mixed Breed  Audree Lavertu 79.0
 
DesBattures ZM BBKing's Lucille
 Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing)  Sylvie Charbonneau 77.0




Excellent B - Susan Bell
 
Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Jade Dussureault 100.0
 
Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
 Retriever (Labrador)  Louise Falconer 100.0
 
OTCh Bryden's Knight Ryder
 Spaniel (English Springer)  Maureen Oliveira 99.0
 
Blueheron's Flying First Class
 Retriever (Golden)  Sharlene Manderson 99.0
 
Ch DotsOn Wingardium Leviosa
 Dalmatian  Genevieve Dubuc 99.0
 
Cedarstone's Ace Of Cockerlea
 Spaniel (English Cocker)  Debra McPherson 80.0




Master - Susan Bell
 
Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
 Retriever (Labrador)  Louise Falconer 100.0
 
GChEx Galheights Code Q A Qomolangma
 Bouvier des Flandres  Sophie Galland 99.0
 
Ch DotsOn Wingardium Leviosa
 Dalmatian  Genevieve Dubuc 95.0
 
Blueheron's Flying First Class
 Retriever (Golden)  Sharlene Manderson 89.0
 
Kushnivas Absolutely
 Poodle (Standard)  Louise Lorrain 86.0


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit . We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By