Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club
Sunday, July 8, 2018



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Karyna Cazelais --
CH Haradwater By Request
Owner/Handler: Karyna Cazelais


Best In Show
Judge: Darle Heck
German Shepherd Dog  
Ch Cherpa's High Dollar Client
Points: 156 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Darle Heck
Vizsla (Wire-Haired)  
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli
Points: 130
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Darle Heck
Rhodesian Ridgeback  
Nirokii's Code Black
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Darle Heck
Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)   Leoralee's Game Of Thrones @ Cocktail MW








Group 1 - Michael Guy Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli
  Vizsla (Wire-Haired)   22
Group 2nd   GCh Kayenna's Rhinestone Cowboy   Retriever (Golden)   21
Group 3rd   
GCh Captiva's Time Is On My Side
  Setter (Irish)   13
Group 4th   
Ch Kriscoland's Heather
  Retriever (Labrador)   12
BPIG    Highcaliber Labradale Mischief Maker At Breckin   Retriever (Labrador)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Sunkozi Black Magic   Retriever (Golden)   0
Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-2-3-1)
GCh Kayenna's Rhinestone Cowboy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Shakeely's Shoot For The Moon

Best Of Winners: (2-2-3-1)
Albanor Hold Fast To Dreams

Best Puppy In Breed
Majesty's Good Will Hunting

Select Dog
Ch Albanor Midsummer Nights Dream


Winners Dog: (2-2-3-1)
Majesty's Good Will Hunting

Reserve Winners Dog
Majesty Lucky One


Winners Bitch: (2-2-3-1)
Albanor Hold Fast To Dreams

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gowrielea's Flourish

Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
GCh Kriscoland's Heather

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Devonshires Pale Rider

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Labradale Highcaliber Moose

Best Puppy In Breed
Highcaliber Labradale Mischief Maker At Breckin


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-1)
Labradale Highcaliber Moose


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Monpaq Alaskan Skie

Reserve Winners Bitch
Highcaliber Labradale Mllecafe

Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Aerden's Praying For Peace



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Aerden's Praying For Peace

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lucksheray Metelitsa

Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Captiva's Time Is On My Side



Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch MEM's Trip Around The World



Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Haradwater By Request

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Haradwater By Request



Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Alto's Ode To Magic



Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Akar's Atia JulII



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Akar's Atia JulII

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bajolo Sweet Melody

Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli







Group 2 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk
  Basenji   28
Group 2nd   
Ch Granvalero's Moon Struck SL
  Dachshund (Standard Long-Haired)   25
Group 3rd   
GCh Kaldaun's Aengus Na Tirnanog
  Irish Wolfhound   23
Group 4th   Ch Ridishia Wind Inthe Willows   Rhodesian Ridgeback   15
BPIG   
Nirokii's Code Black
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Leoralee's Game Of Thrones @ Cocktail MW   Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)   0
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-1-2)
Summerwinds-Wynsyr It's All About Me Now

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Marquis Cronos Le Chef

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Marquis Cronos Le Chef

Select Bitch
Ch Khasbek Look If You Dare


Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kafrika Laska True Romance

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Kafrika Laska True Romance

Best Puppy In Breed
Kafrika Laska True Romance


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Kafrika's Full Of Charm Jasper


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Kafrika Laska True Romance

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Rapscallion's Corporate Raider O'Chasan



Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Halfahund's Had Me At Hello

Best Of Opposite Sex
Halfahund's Smoke Screen MLD

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Halfahund's Had Me At Hello

Best Puppy In Breed
Halfahund's Smoke Screen MLD


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Halfahund's Smoke Screen MLD


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Halfahund's Had Me At Hello

Reserve Winners Bitch
Palakore's Paperback Writer





Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Granvalero's Moon Struck SL

Select Bitch
GCh Granvalero's Moonlight Beauty SL



Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Pikkinokka's Saki Inugami



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Pikkinokka's Saki Inugami

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (0-5-2-1)
GCh Kaldaun's Aengus Na Tirnanog

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Aotearoa Mana Tika

Select Dog
Ch Tirnanog Here Comes The Judge



Winners Bitch: (0-5-2-1)
Tirnanog Gillian

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tirnanog Belladonna

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Conestoga Bailey Irish Creme C Major

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hunter's Riverrun Elsa Snow

Best Puppy In Breed
Hunter's Riverrun Elsa Snow



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Hunter's Riverrun Elsa Snow

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Ch Ridishia Wind Inthe Willows

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kumani's Rebel Of Ridishia

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Kumani's Rebel Of Ridishia

Best Puppy In Breed
Nirokii's Code Black


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Kumani's Rebel Of Ridishia


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Nirokii's Code Black

Reserve Winners Bitch
Makao Line Incanto Mi Amor

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Deiconsorti Baghdad Acclaimed







Group 3 - Deirdre McKinnon Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike
  Samoyed   26
Group 2nd   
GCh ConnQuest Love And Affection
  Doberman Pinscher   20
Group 3rd   
Danaro My Carnaval Heart
  Great Dane   15
Group 4th   
Napoleo Jade La Perle
  Saint Bernard   13
BPIG   
Danaro My Carnaval Heart
  Great Dane   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Vanderbilt's Ride The Wind   Samoyed   0
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Silverdream's This Is It



Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Chieftain's Hit The Jackpot

Best Of Opposite Sex
Indialy Duclocher Legend Of Z

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Chieftain's Hit The Jackpot


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Chieftain's Hit The Jackpot


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Indialy Duclocher Legend Of Z

Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-2-1)
GCh ConnQuest Love And Affection

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Melrae's Motive Player

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-1)
Sunrock Mushu The Red Dragon

Best Puppy In Breed
Sioul's La Vie Est Belle Rosie

Select Dog
Ch Fabert's King Eirik V Shatera


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-1)
Sunrock Mushu The Red Dragon


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-1)
Sioul's La Vie Est Belle Rosie

Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Danaro My Carnaval Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Danaro My Carnaval Heart



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Danaro My Carnaval Heart

Reserve Winners Bitch
CaMe Voila Clementine

Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Napoleo Jade La Perle



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Napoleo Jade La Perle

Reserve Winners Bitch
Napoleo Ivory de Journey

Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-2-0)
GCh Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vanderbilt's Sprinkles On Top

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-0)
Vanderbilt's Sprinkles On Top

Best Puppy In Breed
Vanderbilt's Sprinkles On Top

Select Dog
Ch Nikita Adam Scott


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-0)
Vanderbilt's Magic Marker

Reserve Winners Dog
Supersammy's Pikachu


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-0)
Vanderbilt's Sprinkles On Top

Reserve Winners Bitch
Supersammy's Pandora

Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (5-2-2-0)
Ch Snowfire's Front And Center

Best Of Opposite Sex
Teeco's Ismu Frm Margaret Of Roby Hill

Best Of Winners: (5-2-2-0)
Snowfire's Cruising Altitude

Best Puppy In Breed
Ghostrider's Barry Allen

Select Dog
GCh Trinacria's Bang Bang


Winners Dog: (5-2-2-0)
Snowfire's Cruising Altitude

Reserve Winners Dog
Stoli's Makin' A Scene!!


Winners Bitch: (5-2-2-0)
Teeco's Ismu Frm Margaret Of Roby Hill

Reserve Winners Bitch
Innisfree's Firelight





Group 4 - Deirdre McKinnon Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   GCh Lackyle Bairille Dubailt   Staffordshire Bull Terrier   9
Group 2nd   
Lamz Let's Roll
  Bedlington Terrier   8
Group 3rd    Maiha Wheels Up   Schnauzer (Miniature)   7
Group 4th   
GCh Kerrisel's@Malahideblue I Got Fire in My Soul
  Kerry Blue Terrier   6
BPIG   
Boreal Out Of The Mist
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Lamz Integrity Girl Who Has Everything   Bedlington Terrier   0
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Margeline Rose Charlotte

Best Puppy In Breed
Kalua Dabsquoui Kalia Rubis



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Kalua Dabsquoui Kalia Rubis

Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Lamz Let's Roll


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Lamz Let's Roll


Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Thistlebitt Brother Cadfael


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Thistlebitt Brother Cadfael


Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Clanlilly Horace Rumpole


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Clanlilly Horace Rumpole


Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Kerrisel's@Malahideblue I Got Fire in My Soul



Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Maiha Wheels Up


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Maiha Wheels Up


Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Boreal Out Of The Mist

Best Of Opposite Sex
Keepsake Boreal Sea Clear

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Boreal Out Of The Mist

Best Puppy In Breed
Boreal Out Of The Mist


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Boreal Out Of The Mist


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Keepsake Boreal Sea Clear

Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lackyle Bairille Dubailt







Group 5 - Michael Guy Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Marchwind Riverport's Enzo
  Italian Greyhound   19
Group 2nd   
GCh Szulik's Mister Munster Junior
  Toy Manchester Terrier   18
Group 3rd    Pomsdapi Dancing On My Own   Pomeranian   17
Group 4th   
Depasquiet Standing Ovation
  Yorkshire Terrier   13
BPIG    Pomsdapi Dancing On My Own   Pomeranian   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Cogie's Force Of Becky   Chihuahua (Short Coat)   0
Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Diamant Magik de Cavalierdas



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Diamant Magik de Cavalierdas

Reserve Winners Bitch
Waggerden Fallon Your Feet

Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Cogie's Yur My Hola

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Ahau Casa Grande Iceman



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Cogie's Yur My Hola

Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
Ch LF N Linandy Love Me Tender

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mini's Miss Butterfly

Best Puppy In Breed
Mini's Je Suis Bobby


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Mini's Je Suis Bobby

Reserve Winners Dog
Cogie's One With The Force


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Mini's Miss Butterfly

Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
Ch Nu Poil's Expectable Bali

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Nu Poil's Irresistible Nikita

Select Bitch
Ch Tokelry Bopar Arya HL



Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Domlina's King Of Spades


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Domlina's King Of Spades


Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Marchwind Riverport's Enzo



Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Pomsdapi Dancing On My Own

Best Of Opposite Sex
Simvol Goda Sorel

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Pomsdapi Dancing On My Own

Best Puppy In Breed
Pomsdapi Dancing On My Own


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Simvol Goda Sorel

Reserve Winners Dog
Dzhippng Boo Ot Pandy Sharm


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Pomsdapi Dancing On My Own

Reserve Winners Bitch
Melpoms Pierre Precieuse

Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Szulik's Mister Munster Junior



Judge: Michael Guy

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Depasquiet Standing Ovation

Best Puppy In Breed
Depasquiet Standing Ovation


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Depasquiet Standing Ovation

Reserve Winners Dog
Joymason's Magnifique Samourai






Group 6 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Iroc Stargazing At Rugerlane
  Bulldog   21
Group 2nd   
GCh Vetset Count Me In
  Poodle (Standard)   17
Group 3rd   
A'Vigdors Spartaco
  French Bulldog   16
Group 4th   
Ch Shenandal's Take A Chance On Me
  Dalmatian   15
BPIG   
Ch LeeAnns Arctic Night
  Poodle (Miniature)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Bluebear Here We Go Again   Chinese Shar-Pei   0
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Iroc Stargazing At Rugerlane

Best Of Opposite Sex
Divabull Ohara Hermionne

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Divabull Funny George Weasley


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Divabull Funny George Weasley


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Divabull Ohara Hermionne

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bel Et Rebel Primo Mathilda

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Delajoie Bluebear Big Bang

Best Puppy In Breed
Delajoie Bluebear Big Bang


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Delajoie Bluebear Big Bang

Reserve Winners Dog
Delajoie BB The Beat Goes On


Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Shenandal's Take A Chance On Me



Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
A'Vigdors Spartaco


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
A'Vigdors Spartaco


Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-5-1-0)
GCh LeeAnns Arctic Night

Best Of Opposite Sex
Glow Violet Ella Des Neige

Best Of Winners: (1-5-1-0)
Glow Violet Ella Des Neige

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh LeeAnns Arctic Night


Winners Dog: (1-5-1-0)
F-Midas Glow F Tesoro Di Mauro


Winners Bitch: (1-5-1-0)
Glow Violet Ella Des Neige

Reserve Winners Bitch
LeeAnns Rayon De Soleil Glows

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Vetset Count Me In



Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Guiligan Pagaille de Valter



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Guiligan Pagaille de Valter

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Tatsuo Masanori Nobuo Shibalov

Best Of Opposite Sex
Temptation Incipita Vita

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Tatsuo Masanori Nobuo Shibalov

Best Puppy In Breed
Temptation Incipita Vita


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Tatsuo Masanori Nobuo Shibalov

Reserve Winners Dog
Innisfree Takaharu


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Temptation Incipita Vita

Reserve Winners Bitch
Satika's Coco Chanel

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Dscho Utra Q Zopa Phuntsok





Group 7 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Cherpa's High Dollar Client
  German Shepherd Dog   25
Group 2nd   
Ch Edenfaire Bark At The Moon
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   22
Group 3rd   
Ch Catalyst's Bush Party At TK
  Australian Cattle Dog   20
Group 4th   GCh Valubal Peach Blossom Bellini   Old English Sheepdog   19
BPIG    Chenard L'Unique Solo   Old English Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Deberthy Malva Dancer Vanlousvir   German Shepherd Dog   0
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Catalyst's Bush Party At TK



Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Robin Son's Magic Karat Gem



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Robin Son's Magic Karat Gem

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Nikita Des Bergers Noirs Du Jedi



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Nikita Des Bergers Noirs Du Jedi

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Electra Astra Meum

Best Puppy In Breed
Eternity's Quasee



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Electra Astra Meum

Reserve Winners Bitch
Eternity's Quasee

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Riveredge Jazz Dance With Me At Instinct



Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Boyero Really I Should Do It



Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Ch Snoaire's Hbhp Night Ryder

Best Of Opposite Sex
Castle's Night Lights

Best Puppy In Breed
Castle's Night Lights



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Castle's Night Lights

Reserve Winners Bitch
Snoaire Molotov Cocktail

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Taiaut Matilda Blue Jeans



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Taiaut Matilda Blue Jeans

Reserve Winners Bitch
Windancer Dreamboat Annie

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Cherpa's High Dollar Client

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mlle Charlotte Du Domaine

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Mlle Charlotte Du Domaine


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
All That Jazz El Rousso


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Mlle Charlotte Du Domaine

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Valubal Peach Blossom Bellini

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chenard L'Unique Solo

Best Puppy In Breed
Chenard L'Unique Solo


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Chenard L'Unique Solo


Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-3-1-2)
Ch Divine's Precious Gem

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Linspan's Melodaly Gambler

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-2)
Divine's Arctic Chill

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Divine's Precious Gem

Select Bitch
Ch Shalligy's La Louve Raksha


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-2)
Divine's Arctic Chill


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-2)
Shalligy's Black Pearl Rebel

Reserve Winners Bitch
Melodaly Yin Yang

Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Edenfaire Bark At The Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Mezzoo Forever Paradise



Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By