Ch Arkland N Crystaljems Violet
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 9 9 8 8 7
Group Ranking: 246 245 230 244 241
All Breed Ranking: 1925 1890 1790 1849 1838

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club November 28 to November 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Bitch   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 2 (0-2-0-1)
Sunday Select Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Raymond Yurick N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Karen Day N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Claudio Rossi N/A

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC September 12 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tannis Postma 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Monika Blaha 2
  BPIG   Monika Blaha N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 7
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (0-2-0-0)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Elizardo Valadez (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-3-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 14

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Philip John N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez 3 (0-4-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez (0-4-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Filiberto Arniella N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (0-3-0-0)

Show Date
Vancouver Island Toy Dog Club June 15 to June 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mario Knoll N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joe Purkhiser (Col) N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Fraser N/A

Show Date
Group V Dog Club Of BC April 21 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Charles Olvis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By