Ch Immerzu High Fidelity
Puli
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Terry & Stephanie Horan
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 4
Group Ranking: 105 101 91 86 125
All Breed Ranking: 647 633 595 572 765

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 4 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   140
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 08 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Erin Brown 15
  Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
Saturday Group 1st   Michael Gelinas 18
  Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 19
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 21 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk 24
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 20 to July 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Grant Townsend 29
  Group 1st   Donna Conod 32
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (0-0-2-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 8
Group Ranking: 475 472 448 480 537
All Breed Ranking: 2826 2814 2663 2856 3295

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 2 (2-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 2 (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Select Dog   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 2 (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Select Dog   Ron Mahon N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 2 (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Colette Muldoon N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 87 85 82 98 99
All Breed Ranking: 617 608 577 653 675

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 8 3   0 0 0 0 0   139
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Marilyn O'Neill 27
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donald Wallace 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 13
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doris Willis N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club August 27 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Edgar Bajona 3
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Edna St Hilaire N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Jacqueline Rusby 3
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Letitia Bett N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 16 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 14
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 6
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1
Saturday Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 7
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club June 18 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Ole Nielsen 6
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Ed Wild 9
  Group 3rd   Ed Wild 12
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 17
  Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 18
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (0-0-1-1)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 5
Group Ranking: 480 477 475 448 419
All Breed Ranking: 3164 3142 3082 2940 2732

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 27 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 3
  Group 3rd   William Gunn 2
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Brian Taylor (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Brian Taylor (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   Darle Heck 5
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Darle Heck (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-0-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By