Terramarie's Dolce Vita
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club December 29 to December 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Winners   David Gilmour (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   David Gilmour (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   David Gilmour N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Wednesday Best Of Winners   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lynn White (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lynn White N/A

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 19 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (0-4-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Tempest Deptuch N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Hamel N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Kim Hamel N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Friday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (2-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (2-2-0-1)
Thursday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Javinder Singh Pawar N/A
  Best Of Winners   Javinder Singh Pawar (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Javinder Singh Pawar (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (2-1-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (5-2-0-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   John Rowton (5-2-0-2)
Friday Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (4-2-0-2)
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By