Ch Cincerlee's Revival
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 91 87 85 76 66
Group Ranking: 491 480 456 435 395
All Breed Ranking: 2882 2829 2698 2562 2325

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
West Coast Islands Shetland Sheepdog Association July 15 to July 15, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Rhonda Silveira N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club July 14 to July 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers' Association July 12 to July 13, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gerardo Bernard N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 15 to June 18, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kerryn Harvey N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Margaret Jones N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Delvina Beaulac N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 11 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Lex N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Laurel Deptuch N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 03 to March 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 8 (1-7-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 8 (1-7-1-0)

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 03 to December 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Mukal Vaid (2-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Mukal Vaid (2-3-1-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Mukal Vaid N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Kerry Lee (2-3-1-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Kerry Lee N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 01 to December 02, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Sue Bownds (2-2-1-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Sue Bownds N/A
Thursday Best Of Winners   Anjeli Vaid (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Anjeli Vaid (2-2-1-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Anjeli Vaid N/A

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   James Reynolds (1-3-4-2)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Juan Miranda Saucedo (1-4-4-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (1-4-4-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club July 15 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   John Muldoon (4-2-2-4)
  Winners Dog   John Muldoon (4-2-2-4)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Paula Ahlman-Stockmari N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers' Association July 13 to July 14, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Colette Muldoon N/A
Wednesday Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (4-3-1-1)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 05 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Thursday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Trotter N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Tony Monk N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Mavis McClintock N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By