Terra Marie's Hold Your Horses
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 56 56 55 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 736 724 680 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5472 5377 5128 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Winners   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Javinder Singh Pawar (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Javinder Singh Pawar N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) (1-0-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Hans van den Berg (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Arthur Fry N/A
  Winners Dog   Arthur Fry (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (4-2-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Tempest Deptuch (4-2-1-1)

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Ricardo Saldana N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Lew Olson N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Mary Napper N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Gains N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Carmen Haller N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (3-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (3-0-1-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jon Cole N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By