Yorkhouse Jedadiah
Chinese Crested Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 30 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger (2-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger (2-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (2-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (2-0-1-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Carter N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons (3-1-1-1)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Charles Trotter N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Winners   William Byrne (2-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (2-3-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By