Brotom's In A Nutshell
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Saskatoon Working & Herding Dog Association May 04 to May 04, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Laurel Deptuch N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Darryl Vice N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Darryl Vice N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Meyer N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Brian Meyer N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (0-2-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Tannis Postma N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tannis Postma N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tannis Postma (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (5-2-3-2)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Danik Dancause N/A
  Winners Bitch   Danik Dancause (4-1-2-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Trotter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Trotter (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Trotter N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (0-1-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By