GCh Heaven Sent Luggs To Regaloake
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Lynn Doel
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 47 47 45 45 42
Group Ranking: 391 389 381 368 340
All Breed Ranking: 3090 3059 2944 2825 2605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Brace In Show   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Brace In Group   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
Wednesday Best Brace In Group   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Select Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Tuesday Best Brace In Group   Karen Day N/A
  Select Dog   Karen Day N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 13
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 14 14 16 18 23
Group Ranking: 144 142 141 164 224
All Breed Ranking: 942 926 905 1104 1483

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   83
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 28 to November 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ramon Podesta 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jeffery Bazell 2

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 24 to October 26, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   David Swartwood 18
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 11 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 1
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 1

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 03 to October 05, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 1

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 4
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 4
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 4

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 12 to September 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Wood 2

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Susan Swalling 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 12 to August 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Sandra Anderson 3
  Group 3rd   Martin Doherty 5
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Wednesday Group 3rd   Michael Lanctot 8
  BPIG   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Tuesday Group 4th   David Swartwood 7
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cruz 1

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 30 to August 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 2
  Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 2
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 2

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 04 to July 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lisa Avery 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 2

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 28 to March 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Elaine Whitney N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By