CH Blastem's Kessel Run Smuggler CGN, RN, THDN
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Oakley - (Male)
Owner: Alison Arden & Shane LeRoux
Breeder: Joanne Perritt
Conformation Handler: Hailey Griffith
Performance Handler: Alison Arden
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Tony Vandendool N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Select Dog   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson (11-10-4-2)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Elaine Whitney (9-10-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney (9-10-2-2)
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Hill (9-10-3-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (9-10-3-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Ennis N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Robert Ennis N/A
Saturday 4th Open Dog Class   Richard Powell N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Davida Brown N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Davida Brown N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Golden Retriever Club of Greater Toronto February 29 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Pre-Novice   Leslie Marshall N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 18 14 13 13 10
Group Ranking: 40 33 32 31 22
All Breed Ranking: 141 124 116 105 75

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
88.00 88.00 0.00 0.00 8

2020

Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Golden Retriever Club of Greater Toronto February 29 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Intermediate   Marie Sawford 97.0
  Intermediate   Marie Sawford 99.0
  Advanced A   Marie Sawford 79.0(2 Pts)
  Advanced A   Marie Sawford 97.0(6 Pts)
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Novice A   Bonnie Christie 85.0
  Novice A   Bonnie Christie 98.0
  Novice A   Leslie Marshall 98.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By