Ch Lindsayleigh's Alli's Secret
Schnauzer (Giant)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 8 8 5 7 6
Group Ranking: 208 206 194 276 259
All Breed Ranking: 1408 1375 1301 1990 1838

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   56
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Christine Watson 1 (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Group 4th   Shaun Watson 27
  Best Of Breed   Shaun Watson 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Group 3rd   Tim Doxtater 13
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Group 2nd   Michael Hill 14

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 11 11
Group Ranking: 394 378 362 346 329
All Breed Ranking: 2410 2340 2255 2177 2067

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   23
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 05 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
Sunday BPIG   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Norman Kenney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Norman Kenney 0

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Brian Harris N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Harris N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Harris 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Brian Harris (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Louise Harris N/A
  Winners Bitch   Louise Harris (0-1-0-1)
  BPIG   Louise Harris N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  BPIG   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ben Wasylyshen (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Brenda Wilson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Brenda Wilson 2 (1-1-0-1)
  BPIG   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Group 3rd   Brenda Wilson 11
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Esther Hall N/A
  Winners Bitch   Esther Hall (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Esther Hall N/A
  Best Of Breed   Esther Hall 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday BPIG   Colette Ritchie N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colette Ritchie N/A
  Winners Bitch   Colette Ritchie (0-1-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Letitia Bett N/A
  BPIG   Charles Bett N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Charles Bett N/A
  BPIG   Letitia Bett N/A
  Winners Bitch   Charles Bett (0-1-0-1)
  Group 4th   Letitia Bett 8
  Best Puppy In Breed   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By