Ch Dabalon's Mister Soul
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Solo - (Male)
Owner: Amy Osborne
Breeder: Amy Osborne
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 41 39 42 42 39
Group Ranking: 472 452 469 535 469
All Breed Ranking: 3382 3269 3245 3503 3046

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 20 to September 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 2

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Tannis Postma 0
  Winners Dog   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Laurent Pichard 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Antonio Di Lorenzo 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 1

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0

Show Date
Boxer Club Of Canada [National] June 09 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   David Strachan N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Open Dog Class   Jos De Cuyper N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Jos De Cuyper N/A
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   David Strachan N/A
Saturday 3rd Open Dog Class   Garry Newton N/A
Friday 3rd Open Dog Class   Nelson Huber N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (1-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 2 (1-0-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 0
  Winners Dog   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Friday Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 64 62 60 59 55
Group Ranking: 896 875 824 786 723
All Breed Ranking: 5374 5241 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (2-0-2-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Anik Primeau (1-0-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Erin Brown (1-0-2-0)
Thursday Winners Dog   Kathryn Young (1-0-2-0)

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 24 to August 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Rui Oliveira 1

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Terry Stacy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Stacy 0
Saturday Winners Dog   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 0
Friday Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Winners Dog   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
Thursday Winners Dog   Maribel Sy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Kathryn Young (2-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Carol Gray (2-0-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Dog Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Dog Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Winners Dog   Nina Karlsdotter (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Tannis Postma N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tannis Postma N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Yurick N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Tony Monk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Monk N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Joyce Love (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Joyce Love N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Joyce Love N/A
  Winners Dog   Danik Dancause (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Danik Dancause N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Danik Dancause N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Rafael Malo Alcrudo (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rafael Malo Alcrudo N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Faye Strauss N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Faye Strauss N/A
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 26 to May 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Judy McVeigh N/A
Friday BPIG   Susan Norris-Jones N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By