Ch Grassridge Applied Force
Pointer (German Short-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Arthur Fry N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Eric Liebes N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Hans van den Berg (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Hans van den Berg (2-3-1-0)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Catherine Barlow N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Robert Dawson (1-2-3-1)
  Best Of Winners   Robert Dawson (1-2-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Dawson N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-3-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Del Richards (1-1-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Del Richards N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Francesco Cochetti N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (3-3-3-1)
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Anderson (3-3-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Shawn Bennett (3-2-2-2)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Shreve N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By