Ch Lilangelz There Is Magic N Rainbows
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Toby - (Male)
Owner: Shelley D Mackie
Breeder: Shelley D Mackie
Conformation Handler: Shelley D Mackie
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 13 13 11 10 9
Group Ranking: 139 138 131 117 104
All Breed Ranking: 956 937 886 832 732

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   93
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 20 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 13 to April 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Group 1st   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) 59
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Jose Luis Payro (Dr) 5 (1-2-3-0)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 10 to March 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Sandra Orford N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Garry Dryburgh 3 (1-0-3-0)
  Group 1st   Garry Dryburgh 29

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 03 to March 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best B/O Handled In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club October 28 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Winners   Catherine Barlow (3-2-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Catherine Barlow (3-2-2-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club August 12 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Edgar Bajona (3-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Terry Carter (3-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Terry Carter (3-2-1-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Buchanan N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan Norris-Jones N/A
  Winners Dog   Susan Norris-Jones (4-2-0-0)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 30 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Pomeranian Club of Canada [National] July 29 to July 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Bred By Exhibitor   Darle Heck N/A

Show Date
Pomeranian Club of Canada [Regional] July 29 to July 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Bred By Exhibitor   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association July 16 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (2-1-2-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Judith Shurb (2-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Judith Shurb (2-1-2-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By