Am Cdn Ch Foxfarm Dreamer
Fox Terrier (Wire)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Louise - (Female)
Owner: Bill & Jennifer Ashburn, Doug Belter, Dawne Deeley
Breeder: Shelley McGraw
Handler: Hailey Griffith
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 3 3
Group Ranking: 43 43 38 31 27
All Breed Ranking: 498 496 460 422 389

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 3 1   0 0 1 0 1   173
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Terrier Breeders Association of Canada June 07 to June 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Gary Doerge 82
  Best Of Breed   Gary Doerge 3

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 18
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
Friday Group 2nd   Katelon Bajona-Fox 8
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Jacqueline Stacy 13
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Terry Stacy 15
  Best Of Breed   Terry Stacy 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Starr White 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
Friday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 7
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 13 to February 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   William Gunn 13
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 0
Friday Group 1st   Deborah Graffmann 17
  Best Of Breed   Deborah Graffmann 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 05 to February 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Windsor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (0-1-1-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (0-1-0-1)
Thursday 1st Open Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (0-1-1-1)

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 10 10 8 8 8
Group Ranking: 300 295 274 261 246
All Breed Ranking: 3040 2989 2841 2710 2534

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Swalling 0

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 0

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 19 to June 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 12
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 2

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By