CH Arrogant Tainted Love
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Willey - (Male)
Owner: Donna Kolaski
Breeder: Donna Kolaski
Conformation Handler: Janice White
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 76 73 70 68 64
Group Ranking: 636 626 605 581 545
All Breed Ranking: 3772 3678 3544 3420 3187

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 6
  1st Open Dog Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio (2-0-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (2-2-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Mary White N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Charles Olvis N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Charles Olvis (1-1-3-0)
  Winners Dog   Charles Olvis (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Winners   Elizabeth Muthard (1-1-3-0)
  Winners Dog   Elizabeth Muthard (1-1-3-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Margaret Jones N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth (3-2-2-2)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Leonard N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 2nd Open Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Bruce Owen N/A
Wednesday 1st Open Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Winners Dog   Jeremy Browne (6-4-1-2)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By