Blythfell Dr No Ladyleigh
West Highland White Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Connor - (Male)
Owner: Carol Hufnagel & Catherine Hamilton
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Tony Monk N/A
  BPIG   Tony Monk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tony Monk 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 26 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 484 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4646 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Pepper (1-2-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 3 (1-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sylvia Barkey (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (1-2-1-0)
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Anderson (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Donna Morris N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Gelinas N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By