Slyfox Talk Derby To Me At Fanfare
Sealyham Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Kathey Holroyd
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Victoria Thomas N/A
  Winners Dog   Victoria Thomas (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-1-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 10 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Jane Parker 0
  Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 447 440 406 382 357
All Breed Ranking: 4238 4204 3963 3782 3521

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Sealyham Terrier Club Of Canada September 12 to September 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Francis Smith Moffat N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Maida Puterman N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Dog   James Reynolds (1-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Joanne Matheson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joanne Matheson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 12 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By