K Star Sparkle De Ray
Spaniel (Brittany)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Kathy Shannon
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Richard Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt (2-2-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Swartwood N/A
  Winners Dog   David Swartwood (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Dog   Sean Shields (2-1-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 27 27 27 27 25
Group Ranking: 977 961 923 894 830
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 4562 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Joan Colbourn (1-2-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joan Colbourn N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Brennan (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 10 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 2

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sean Shields N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By