Ch Knightwinds Tiziri FCh JC
Azawakh
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Siri - (Female)
Owner: Deanna Vout
Breeder: Ed Knight
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 88 86 82 124 112
All Breed Ranking: 643 621 583 954 870

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 1   0 0 1 0 2   143
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Esther Joseph 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0

Show Date
All Hound Club Of Ontario October 20 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Wade 0
  Group 3rd   John Wade 67

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan St.John-Brown 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 0

Show Date
Queon Lure Coursing Association August 31 to August 31, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Beverly Capstick 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 2nd   Patricia Taylor 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
  Group 2nd   Joe Lobb 21
  Group 3rd   Janet Lobb 21

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A
  Group 4th   Mike Jackman 22
Thursday Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Anderson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By