Ch Papirusse Tyno's Son
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 23 21 20 17
Group Ranking: 221 202 188 161
All Breed Ranking: 1647 1621 1543 1437 1289

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 1   43
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Group 1st   Lynda Saranchuk 18
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  Group 4th   Yvonne Savard 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Group 4th   Wayne Thompson 9

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 0

Show Date
Maritime Toy Dog Club May 28 to May 28, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 03 to February 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 8 (1-4-3-1)
Friday Select Dog   James Reynolds N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Darle Heck N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 14 14 12 10 7
Group Ranking: 117 114 105 89 58
All Breed Ranking: 883 865 810 702 449

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 4 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   50
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 07 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 13
  Best Of Winners   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Group 1st   Rosemary Shoreman 11
Saturday Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 13
  Group 1st   Judi Elford 13
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Judi Elford (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 1 (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By