Twinkle's Little Star
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Dana Robertson & Rose Kimber
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor (1-1-1-3)
  Winners Dog   Joanne Fernall (1-1-1-3)
  Best Of Winners   Joanne Fernall (1-1-1-3)
Saturday Winners Dog   Irene Latchford (1-1-1-3)
  Best Of Winners   Irene Latchford (1-1-1-3)
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-1-1-3)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (1-1-1-3)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-2-3-3)
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-2-3-3)
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Birte Scheel (3-4-1-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-1-0-1)
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (2-2-0-2)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Winners Dog   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (1-0-1-1)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Winners Dog   Felipe Baeza Xacur (1-0-2-1)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Kim Hamel N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By