Ch Lightfalls Inevitable At Tulanz
Whippet
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Evie - (Female)
Owner: C. Kelly Chafe & Tiina Paulaharju
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 86 85 85 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 631 625 665 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5001 4966 5124 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Stacy (2-4-0-5)
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy (2-4-0-5)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William (Bill) Shelton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Liebes (0-2-0-4)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 04 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 1

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-2-0-2)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Walsh (1-1-0-5)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Walsh N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Walsh (1-1-0-5)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ann Long-Doyle (1-1-0-5)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Long-Doyle (1-1-0-5)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Best Of Winners   Chris Woodrow (1-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Chris Woodrow (1-2-0-2)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Virginia Lyne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By