Ch Marchwind Riverport's Blew-By-U
Italian Greyhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: ViVi - (Female)
Owner: Corinna Yannoulopoulos
Breeder: Lois March
Conformation Handler: Corinna Yannoulopoulos
Website: http://www.pickofthelitter.org


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 5 5 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 230 230 218 210 195
All Breed Ranking: 1872 1861 1761 1679 1526

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Rafael Malo Alcrudo N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 3 (1-0-0-3)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Gunn 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 21 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Tim Thomas 27
  Best Of Breed   Tim Thomas 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 1

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 26 to May 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 2

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 213 212 203 195 177
All Breed Ranking: 1525 1509 1428 1362 1249

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   46
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 18 to July 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Ann Ingram 10
  Group 4th   David Kelland 9
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
  Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 0

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 01 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Pamela Bruce 14
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 2
Friday Group 4th   Olga Gagne 10
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 09 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 27 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By