Ch Muldoon Jax Teller
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Shyanne Polley
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 22 22 19 19 18
Group Ranking: 256 254 236 224 201
All Breed Ranking: 2106 2082 1982 1893 1733

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   29
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
  Group 4th   Ann Hennigan 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
Friday Best Of Winners   Jack Ireland (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Jack Ireland (2-1-0-0)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 11 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 10
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 9
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (1-0-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Ray Smith (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (1-0-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rui Oliveira N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Rui Oliveira N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 14 to August 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  BPIG   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lynda Saranchuk (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Margaret Jones (1-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Winners   Margaret Jones (1-1-1-0)
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Whitney (1-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Whitney (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 13 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (1-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Best Of Winners   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (1-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mike Jackman N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Donna Conod N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Alan Bennett N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 11 to April 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard McCoy N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Byrne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By