Xelascon Diamonds For Tiffany
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Caroline & Jane Holicka
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 53 53 51 50 47
Group Ranking: 800 791 746 706 643
All Breed Ranking: 4646 4620 4389 4147 3743

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best BBE In Group   Patricia Taylor N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (0-2-0-1)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lana Ferguson (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen N/A
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Edd Bivin N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (3-5-1-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (3-5-1-3)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By