Ch Liberator's On A High Note
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sandra McTavish/ Brett Allbury/ Pat Blenkey/ Brian Casey
Breeder: Pat Blenkey & Brian Casey
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 21 21 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 151 175 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 877 1060 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   56
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2 (0-1-1-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 16
  Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 4 (0-1-2-2)
Thursday Select Bitch   Maribel Sy N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sandy Alexander 17
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 1 (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Group 4th   Carol Graham 18
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Paul Odenkirchen 2 (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1 (1-0-0-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG LTD Breed Show Michel Chaloux N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Doug Gaudin N/A
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG LTD Breed Show Michel Bouchard N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michel Chaloux (1-2-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux (1-2-0-2)
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-2)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By