Can. Int. Dk.Nl . S. Lux Champion European Winner 2016 Bubbleton Agent Orange
Puli
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Mute - (Male)
Owner: Michael R. Cottrell, Jesper Ravn
Breeder: Jesper Ravn, Klaus Andersen
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 2
Group Ranking: 130 124 115 111 102
All Breed Ranking: 776 758 726 695 635

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   114
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Davida Brown 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 29 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Noe 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Group 3rd   Barbara Heal 14

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Group 2nd   Carmen Haller 33
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lydia Hutchinson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
  Group 3rd   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 32

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Charles Bett 15
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Group 2nd   Letitia Bett 20

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 4
Group Ranking: 55 59 55 54 113
All Breed Ranking: 369 400 374 392 784

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 5 1 7   0 0 0 0 0   251
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Group 4th   Bruce Owen 29
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 0

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 04 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gunnar Nymann 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Tony Monk 0
  Group 4th   Tony Monk 21

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 30 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 11
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Jo Ann Pavey 28
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jo Ann Pavey 0
  Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 27
Friday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 15

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Hans van den Berg 25
  Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 0
Friday Group 2nd   Catherine Barlow 11
  Best Of Breed   Catherine Barlow 0

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Winners Dog   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Group 4th   Sandra Lex 8
  1st Open Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill N/A
  Group 4th   Michael Hill 11
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Gerard Jipping N/A
  Group 4th   Gerard Jipping 19
  Winners Dog   Gerard Jipping N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gerard Jipping 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Group 2nd   Carlos Quinones 20
  Winners Dog   Carlos Quinones N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Thursday 1st Open Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett N/A
  Group 2nd   Letitia Bett 9
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 6
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Wednesday 1st Open Dog Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Group 4th   Nancy Tibben 11
  1st Open Dog Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Winners Dog   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By