Della Fuima Cosmopolitan
Spaniel (English Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Vickie Umpleby
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 47 47 41 40 39
Group Ranking: 994 967 928 888 828
All Breed Ranking: 5000 4909 4676 4430 4125

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Reserve Winners Dog   Judith Byrne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   William Byrne N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Letitia Bett N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
  Winners Dog   Terry Carter (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Davor Javor N/A
  Winners Dog   Davor Javor (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Robert Ennis (2-1-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Robert Ennis N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Luis Pinto Teixeira (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Luis Pinto Teixeira (1-1-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Phred Wong N/A
  Winners Dog   Gerson Ayala (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Phred Wong (1-1-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Gerson Ayala N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Gerardo Paolucci (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Patricia Cummins (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Cummins (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Dwain McLean (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Dwain McLean (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Patricia Cummins N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Dwain McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Cummins 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Dwain McLean 1 (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 21 to July 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Pierre Talbot N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Doris Willis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By