Fanciful's King Of Hearts
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Betty Soulsby
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 29 29 29 29 27
Group Ranking: 537 524 506 492 465
All Breed Ranking: 2733 2661 2560 2477 2303

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 0
  Group 2nd   Doris Willis 17

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Hill (2-1-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (2-1-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire (3-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Linda St-Hilaire (3-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Anik Primeau (2-0-2-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 67 67 62 59 57
Group Ranking: 1021 1012 968 910 829
All Breed Ranking: 5428 5391 5121 4848 4413

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke (1-4-2-3)
  Winners Dog   Marilyn O'Neill (1-4-2-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Winners Dog   Robert Whitney (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Whitney N/A
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (1-0-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  BPIG   Robert Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Robert Ennis N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Robert Ennis N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By