Naku Sweetdreams R Made O'This
Eurasier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Margaret
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 4 4
Group Ranking: 490 480 451 424 467
All Breed Ranking: 3556 3497 3324 3159 3235

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   John Muldoon (0-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Shirley Bell N/A
  Best Of Breed   Shirley Bell 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Shirley Bell (0-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Niksa Lemo (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Niksa Lemo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Niksa Lemo 1 (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Fabian Daza (0-2-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Antaon Hlebarov N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (0-3-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Birte Scheel N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Biddle 1

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   David Strachan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Strachan N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Garry Newton N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Garry Newton N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Nelson Huber (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Nelson Huber 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Nelson Huber N/A

Show Date
Eurasier Club of Canada [National] May 04 to May 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Melody Roth N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By