Ch Blythewood Fast Company
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Veteran In Group   Patricia Taylor N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 37 37 32 30 29
Group Ranking: 286 281 256 242 222
All Breed Ranking: 2861 2843 2678 2554 2377

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Donald Emslie 5
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 2
Friday Group 1st   Tim Doxtater 7
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 2

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 18 18 18 18 26
Group Ranking: 196 193 187 176 247
All Breed Ranking: 2078 2030 1957 1832 2432

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   29
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 7
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Friday Group 2nd   Donald Fitzsimmons 7
  Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 0

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Robert Verhulst 1
  Group 3rd   Sheila Verhulst 2
  Best Of Breed   Robert Verhulst 0
  Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 0
Friday Group 3rd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 3
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Michelle Scott 9
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 1

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 31 30 29 24 37
Group Ranking: 263 262 250 231 273
All Breed Ranking: 2602 2569 2492 2297 2614

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   22
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 16 to September 18, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 2
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 3
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Friday Group 2nd   Doug Windsor 4
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Kennel July 23 to July 24, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 1
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Mark Houston-McMillan 5
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 2

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 2

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By