Goldiva's Savor The Black Pearl With Goldrox
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Mary Spinelli N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (3-6-4-4)
  Best Of Winners   Rosemary Shoreman (3-6-4-4)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner (2-5-3-3)
  Best Of Winners   Stewart Dankner (2-5-3-3)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (0-3-2-3)
  Best Of Winners   Ted Fahlgren (0-3-2-3)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Colette Muldoon N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (1-3-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (1-3-2-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
Friday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Terry Gains N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   David Gilmour N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club July 30 to July 31, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By