Ch Briley N Martrav Run Forrest Run
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 57 55 49 54
Group Ranking: 458 440 407 441
All Breed Ranking: 3472 3262 3056 3393

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   8
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Sandra Anderson N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-2-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
French Bulldog Fanciers of Canada [Regional] September 24 to September 24, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 4 (1-1-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-2-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 23 to September 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sandra Orford N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Orford (1-1-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Sandra Orford (1-1-2-1)
Friday Best Of Winners   Laurent Heinesche (1-1-3-0)
  Winners Dog   Laurent Heinesche (1-1-3-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Laurent Heinesche N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 21 to September 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (1-1-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-1-2-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Tony Vandendool N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Dianne Miller (1-0-1-3)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  BPIG   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (1-0-1-3)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club July 16 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-0-1-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Andrea Robins N/A
  Best Of Breed   Andrea Robins 4 (1-0-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Andrea Robins (1-0-2-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Andrea Robins N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Douglas Anderson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Douglas Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Douglas Anderson (1-0-0-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Douglas Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-0-2-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By