Huntsdown Beat The Drum
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Anne Mugglestone
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 106 104 94 76
Group Ranking: 600 565 532 473
All Breed Ranking: 3209 3031 2847 2610

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Barbara Orr N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Barbara Orr N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio (4-5-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio (4-5-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Open Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
Friday 3rd Open Dog Class   Terry Gains N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   David Gilmour N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   David Gilmour N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 11 to June 12, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Vickie Umpleby (1-5-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 5 (1-5-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Vickie Umpleby (1-5-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (1-5-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 5 (1-5-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-5-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-6-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Judith Byrne (2-3-1-1)
  2nd Open Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (2-3-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By