Ch Hpnotiq's Rough And Ready
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Tonka - (Male)
Owner: Meaghen Bobryk
Breeder: Meaghen Bobryk
Handler: Meaghen Bobryk
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 12 11 11 9 7
Group Ranking: 127 125 121 112 130
All Breed Ranking: 1086 1064 1010 954 1025

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   76
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Trotter 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Friday Select Dog   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   James Ham 0
  Group 3rd   James Ham 15
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Group 4th   Mike Jackman 12

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 29 to July 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Edgar Bajona 9
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 1
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1
  Group 4th   Wayne Thompson 10
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Karen Day N/A
  Select Dog   Ainslie Mills N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Diane Fast 2 (0-0-3-0)

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Select Dog   Terry Gains N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Select Dog   Carmen Haller N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Mike Macbeth 20
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 41 41 39 36 33
Group Ranking: 390 389 367 351 315
All Breed Ranking: 3285 3265 3092 2934 2649

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wayne Thompson N/A
Friday Select Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bill Walkey N/A

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 3

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   David Kirkland N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By