Ch Sintaro I'm Cute I Don't Need Manners
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 9 10
Group Ranking: 66 66 62 58 58
All Breed Ranking: 579 573 551 522 548

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 3 5   0 0 0 0 0   148
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 3

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ed Wild 13
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0
Friday Group 3rd   Thomas Nesbitt 8
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 26 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2
Friday Group 3rd   Tempest Deptuch 23
  Group 4th   Rick Fehler 22
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 2
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 2

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Brenton Wright 8
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 3
Friday Group 4th   Denise Cornelssen 7
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 3

Show Date
Medicine Hat Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Ann Hennigan 9
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 1
Saturday Group 1st   Bill Walkey 16
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 1
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 14 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 2

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Olga Gagne 12
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3
Friday Group 2nd   Allan Brown 20
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 4

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 23 22 21 17 20
Group Ranking: 187 182 166 159 153
All Breed Ranking: 1501 1485 1384 1323 1313

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   44
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 5

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 10 to July 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 5

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 3
Saturday Group 3rd   Ole Nielsen 21
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 4

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Darryl Vice 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Poodle Club of Alberta September 12 to September 12, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By