Corjdct's Midnight Reckoning
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
Sunday Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (2-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (2-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Catherine Barlow (2-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow (2-1-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (2-1-0-1)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Dawson N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (2-2-2-2)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Del Richards N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Shreve N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jon Cole N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Show Date
BC Cocker Spaniel Club October 06 to October 07, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 05 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Harold Pybus N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Maribel Sy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
  Winners Bitch   Maribel Sy N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Joseph Gregory N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joseph Gregory 0
  Winners Bitch   Joseph Gregory N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
  Winners Bitch   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
  Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 0
  BPIG   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A

Show Date
Midwest Cocker Spaniel Club Of Canada June 03 to June 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Keith Brown N/A

Show Date
American Cocker Spaniel Club of Canada [National] June 01 to June 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Calvin Ward N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By