Ch.CKC, Ch.UKC Pleyada Buyany Ildar It Ipsilon
Black Russian Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Danik - (Male)
Owner: Svetlana Lochan
Breeder: Oxana Pazina
Conformation Handler: Svetlana Lochan
Performance Handler: Svetlana Lochan
Website: https://izteremkabrtkennel.dog


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 14 14 13 11 10
Group Ranking: 673 659 626 583 543
All Breed Ranking: 4378 4301 4102 3889 3605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Select Dog   Diane Adorno-Legrand N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Doug Windsor (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Windsor (2-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2 (2-1-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 11 10 10 10 8
Group Ranking: 608 587 562 543 504
All Breed Ranking: 3771 3677 3544 3420 3187

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Juan Miranda Saucedo (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Juan Miranda Saucedo (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Vickie Umpleby (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Vickie Umpleby (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 2 (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 29 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Carol Graham N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Paul Odenkirchen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By